Education Sector School Name School Type Principal Address 1 Address Town Address State Address Post Code Phone Number
Government Abbotsford Primary School Primary Emily Dimitracopolous (acting) Lithgow Street Abbotsford VIC 3067 03 9428 5977
Government Aberfeldie Primary School Primary Healther Golder Doone Street Essendon VIC 3040 03 9337 8084
Catholic Academy of Mary Immaculate Secondary Mary Moloney Rsm 88 Nicholson Street Fitzroy VIC 3065 03 9419 3044
Independent Adass Israel School Primary/Secondary Combined Israel Herszberg 10-12 King Street Elsternwick VIC 3185 03 9523 6422
Government Airly Primary School Primary Brenda Talbot 226 Airly Estate Road Airly VIC 3851 03 5149 8251
Independent Aitken College Primary/Secondary Combined Josie Crisara 1010 Mickleham Road Greenvale VIC 3059 03 9333 1866
Independent Al Siraat College Primary Rahat Arain 45 Harvest Home Road Epping VIC 3076 03 9408 1521
Government Albanvale Primary School Primary Jonathan Lowe Dover Street St Albans VIC 3021 03 9367 2197
Government Albany Rise Primary School Primary Helen Freeman Albany Drive Mulgrave VIC 3170 03 9547 1146
Government Albert Park Primary School Primary Julie Askew Bridport Street Albert Park VIC 3206 03 9699 9090
Government Alberton Primary School Primary William Mullan Thomson Street Alberton VIC 3971 03 5183 2412
Government Albion North Primary School Primary Randall Shields 67-73 Furlong Road Sunshine North VIC 3020 03 9312 5900
Government Albion Primary School Primary Matt Coughlan Adelaide Street Albion VIC 3020 03 9311 1325
Independent Albury Wodonga Community College Limited Secondary Rodney Wangman 63 – 67 High Street Wodonga VIC 3690 02 6043 8200
Government Aldercourt Primary School Primary Wayne Lovie Silver Avenue Frankston North VIC 3200 03 9786 4488
Government Alexandra Primary School Primary Keith Wrest 15 Webster Street Alexandra VIC 3714 03 5772 1006
Government Alexandra Secondary College Secondary Andrew Johnston Downey Street Alexandra VIC 3714 03 5770 2000
Government Alfred Education Centre Special Norma Callanan Level 2, 999 Nepean Highway Moorabbin VIC 3189 03 8552 0588
Government Alfredton Primary School Primary Evelyn Myers Cuthberts Road Alfredton VIC 3350 03 5334 1572
Independent Alia College Secondary Robert (Bob) Morgan 405 Tooronga Road Hawthorn East VIC 3123 03 9822 9622
Government Alkira Secondary College Secondary Ian Mckenzie 15 Nurture Avenue Cranbourne North VIC 3977 03 9705 2244
Catholic All Hallows School Primary Michael O’Riley 3 Brenbeal Street Balwyn VIC 3103 03 9836 4929
Catholic All Saints Parish School Primary Gloria Council 94-100 Fawthrop Street Portland South VIC 3305 03 5523 3654
Government Allansford And District Primary School Primary Gavin Arnott Frank Street Allansford VIC 3277 03 5565 1382
Independent Alphington Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Mike M Smith Old Heidelberg Road Alphington VIC 3078 03 9497 4777
Government Alphington Primary School Primary Cheryl Mccashney Yarralea Street Alphington VIC 3078 03 9499 2200
Independent Al-Taqwa College Primary/Secondary Combined Omar S Hallak 201 Sayers Road Truganina VIC 3029 03 9269 5000
Government Altona College (interim Name) Primary/Secondary Combined Nathan Chisholm 227 Civic Parade Altona VIC 3018 03 9250 8050
Government Altona Green Primary School Primary Karen O’Dowd 230 Victoria Street Altona Meadows VIC 3028 03 9360 0777
Government Altona Meadows Primary School Primary William Reid 78-88 Alma Avenue Altona Meadows VIC 3028 03 9369 1288
Government Altona North Primary School Primary Brendan O’Brien Cresser Street Altona North VIC 3025 03 9391 4572
Government Altona Primary School Primary Kevin Enright 109 Blyth Street Altona VIC 3018 03 9398 2925
Government Alvie Consolidated School Primary Richard Szmidel 40 Wool Wool Rd Alvie VIC 3249 03 5234 8256
Government Amphitheatre Primary School Primary Kathy Parmenter 16 School Road Amphitheatre VIC 3468 03 5466 2223
Government Amsleigh Park Primary School Primary Frank Catalano State Street Oakleigh East VIC 3166 03 9544 1553
Government Anakie Primary School Primary Gaynor Dean Main Road Anakie VIC 3221 03 5284 1291
Independent Andale School Incorporated Special Margaret M Cotter 84 Charles Street Kew VIC 3101 03 9853 3911
Government Andersons Creek Primary School Primary Desmond Mckenzie Drysdale Road Warrandyte VIC 3113 03 9844 2757
Government Anglesea Primary School Primary Pamela Sandlant 28-32 Camp Road Anglesea VIC 3230 03 5263 1231
Catholic Annunciation School Primary Mark Freeman Nolan Avenue Brooklyn VIC 3025 03 9314 6271
Catholic Antonine College Primary/Secondary Combined Daad Azzi As 33 Saxon Street Brunswick VIC 3056 03 9354 1377
Government Antonio Park Primary School Primary Hans Kueffer 631-639 Whitehorse Road Mitcham VIC 3132 03 9874 4371
Government Apollo Bay P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined John Mcconchie Pengilley Avenue Apollo Bay VIC 3233 03 5237 6483
Government Apollo Parkways Primary School Primary Lindsay Reeve Civic Drive Greensborough VIC 3088 03 9433 1300
Government Appin Park Primary School Primary Wendy Larcombe 149 Appin Street Wangaratta VIC 3677 03 5722 1326
Government Apsley Primary School Primary Samantha Pretlove 46 Laidlaw Street Apsley VIC 3319 03 5586 1231
Catholic Aquinas College Secondary Anthony O’Byrne 46 Great Ryrie Street Ringwood VIC 3134 03 9259 3000
Government Araluen Primary School Primary James Downes Patten Street Sale VIC 3850 03 5144 2111
Government Ararat Community College Secondary Secondary Geoff Sawyer Barkly Street Ararat VIC 3377 03 5352 4177
Government Ararat North Primary School Primary Wendy Byrne 66 Blake Street Ararat VIC 3377 03 5352 3766
Government Ararat Primary School Primary Karen Howden-Clarnett Moore Street Ararat VIC 3377 03 5352 1253
Government Ararat West Primary School Primary Andrew Dalgleish Kneebone Street Ararat VIC 3377 03 5352 1909
Government Ardeer Primary School Primary Graham Miller Suspension Street Ardeer VIC 3022 03 9363 1194
Government Ardeer South Primary School Primary John Evans Ralph Street Sunshine West VIC 3020 03 9363 2768
Government Ardmona Primary School Primary Jean Varty 580 Turnbull Road Ardmona VIC 3629 03 5829 0273
Government Armadale Primary School Primary Jim Cahill Densham Rd Armadale VIC 3143 03 9822 7003
Government Arthurs Creek Primary School Primary Carolyn Cardile 900 Arthurs Creek Road Arthurs Creek VIC 3099 0408 688 159
Government Ascot Vale Primary School Primary Joanne Roberts Bank Street Ascot Vale VIC 3032 03 9370 6507
Government Ascot Vale Special School Special Beverley Fegan (acting) 1 Tasma Street Ascot Vale VIC 3032 03 9370 8906
Government Ascot Vale West Primary School Primary Elizabeth Malouf Langs Rd Ascot Vale VIC 3032 03 9370 8784
Government Ashburton Primary School Primary Natalie Harvey Nelson Fakenham Road Ashburton VIC 3147 03 9885 2559
Government Ashby Primary School Primary Janina Omachen 2 Lawton Avenue Geelong West VIC 3218 03 5223 1291
Government Ashwood School Special Helen Hatherly Montpellier Road Ashwood VIC 3147 03 9808 7444
Government Ashwood Secondary College Secondary Kerrie Croft Vannam Drive Ashwood VIC 3147 03 9807 1333
Government Aspendale Gardens Primary School Primary Leigh Crang 96 Kearney Drive Aspendale Gardens VIC 3195 03 9587 0877
Government Aspendale Primary School Primary Philip Anthony 23 Laura Street Aspendale VIC 3195 03 9580 3255
Catholic Assumption College Secondary Michael Kenny Sutherland Street Kilmore VIC 3764 03 5782 1422
Government Athlone Primary School Primary Rex Perry 930 Drouin Korumburra Road Athlone VIC 3818 03 5627 5622
Government Athol Road Primary School (interim name) Primary 159-167 Athol Road Springvale South VIC 3172 03-
Government Auburn Primary School Primary Marcia Lane Rathmines Road Hawthorn East VIC 3123 03 9882 7035
Government Auburn South Primary School Primary Gary Campbell 419 Tooronga Road Hawthorn East VIC 3123 03 9882 2140
Government Aurora School Special Bernadette Coleman 96 Holland Road Blackburn South VIC 3130 03 8878 9878
Government Austin Hospital School Special Biserka Andrzejewski 145 Studley Road Heidelberg VIC 3084 03 9496 5324
Independent Australian International Academy of Education Primary/Secondary Combined Salah Salman 653 Sydney Road Coburg VIC 3058 03 9350 4533
Catholic Ave Maria College Secondary Olwen Horton 14-22 Vida Street Aberfeldie VIC 3040 03 9337 1666
Government Avenel Primary School Primary Graham Wood 39 Livingstone Street Avenel VIC 3664 03 5796 2264
Catholic Avila College Secondary Elizabeth Gleeson 35 Charles Street Mount Waverley VIC 3149 03 9831 9600
Government Avoca Primary School Primary Patrick Tacey 118 Barnett Street Avoca VIC 3467 03 5465 3176
Government Avondale Primary School Primary Paul Mulroyan Clarendon St Avondale Heights VIC 3034 03 9318 1755
Government Axedale Primary School Primary Sarah Fahy High Street Axedale VIC 3551 03 5439 7232
Government Bacchus Marsh College Secondary Robyn Hunter Grant Street Bacchus Marsh VIC 3340 03 5367 2955
Independent Bacchus Marsh Grammar Primary/Secondary Combined Andrew A Neal South Maddingley Road Bacchus Marsh VIC 3340 03 5366 4800
Government Bacchus Marsh Primary School Primary Ian Wren 56-62 Lerderderg Street Bacchus Marsh VIC 3340 03 5367 2745
Government Baden Powell P-9 College Primary/Secondary Combined Julie Mason Sycamore Street Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 03 9748 8688
Government Badger Creek Primary School Primary Garry Embry Badger Creek Rd Healesville VIC 3777 03 5962 4019
Government Baimbridge College Primary/Secondary Combined Robert Vecchiet 85 Stephen Street Hamilton VIC 3300 03 5572 2788
Independent Bairnsdale Christian Community School Primary/Secondary Combined Richard P Boonstra 101 Bairnsdale/Dargo Road Bairnsdale VIC 3875 03 5153 0079
Government Bairnsdale Primary School Primary Debra Herbertson 330 – 370 Main Street Bairnsdale VIC 3875 03 5152 4395
Government Bairnsdale Secondary College Secondary James Rowley 91 Mckean Street Bairnsdale VIC 3875 03 5150 4802
Government Bairnsdale West Primary School Primary Douglas Vickers Cnr Wallace & Mckean Streets Bairnsdale VIC 3875 03 5152 3516
Independent Balcombe Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Matthew Dodd 389 Nepean Hwy Mt Martha VIC 3934 (03) 5970 1100
Government Ballam Park Primary School Primary Mark Renouf Belar Avenue Frankston VIC 3199 03 9789 5614
Government Ballan Primary School Primary Brian Reynolds Duncan Street Ballan VIC 3342 03 5368 1072
Independent Ballarat and Clarendon College Primary/Secondary Combined David Shepherd 1425 Sturt Street Ballarat VIC 3350 03 5330 8200
Independent Ballarat Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Kerry Hutton Yarrowee & Vickers Streets Sebastopol VIC 3356 03 5335 6429
Independent Ballarat Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Stephen Higgs 201 Forest Street Wendouree VIC 3355 03 5338 0700
Government Ballarat High School Secondary Peter Dredge 1726 Sturt Street Lake Gardens VIC 3355 03 5338 9000
Government Ballarat North Primary School Primary Lyn Gordon Landsborough Street Ballarat VIC 3350 03 5333 3387
Government Ballarat Primary School (Dana Street) Primary Merrilyn Chamberlain Dana Street Ballarat VIC 3350 03 5332 1301
Government Ballarat Secondary College Secondary Anthony Rose Barkly Street Ballarat East VIC 3350 03 5336 7200
Government Ballarat Specialist School Special John Burt 25 Gillies Street North Lake Gardens VIC 3355 03 5334 1302
Independent Ballarat Steiner School Primary Rhonda Humphries 244 Moss Avenue Mt Helen VIC 3350 03 5341 8188
Government Ballerrt Murrup College a Koorie Pathways School (interim Name) Secondary Tammy Walsh 208 Hilton St Glenroy VIC 3046 03 9300 1288
Government Balliang East Primary School Primary Caryn Fox 4 School Road Balliang East VIC 3340 03 5369 5148
Government Balmoral P-12 Community College (interim Name) Primary/Secondary Combined Allan Neyland Harrow Road Balmoral VIC 3407 03 5570 1247
Government Balnarring Primary School Primary Rhonda Stephens 1 Civic Court Balnarring VIC 3926 03 5931 4444
Government Baltara School Special Peter West 27 Waratah Street Thomastown VIC 3074 03 9465 2405
Government Balwyn High School Secondary Deborah Harman Buchanan Avenue Balwyn North VIC 3104 03 9819 7911
Government Balwyn North Primary School Primary Graeme Lane Buchanan Avenue Balwyn North VIC 3104 03 9859 4258
Government Balwyn Primary School Primary Elyse O’Brien Balwyn Road Balwyn VIC 3103 03 9836 7121
Government Bandiana Primary School Primary Donna Wright 44 Leumeah Road Bandiana VIC 3694 02 6056 2826
Government Bannockburn Primary School Primary Robert Nelson High Street Bannockburn VIC 3331 03 5281 1755
Government Banyule Primary School Primary Sharon Marmo Banyule Road Rosanna VIC 3084 03 9459 0732
Government Baranduda Primary School Primary Joanne Grimmond 7 Verbena Street Baranduda VIC 3691 02 6020 8531
Government Baringa Special School Special Rosemarie Romano 47 Staff Street Moe VIC 3825 03 5127 1744
Government Baringhup Primary School Primary Janette Leaver Mitchell St Baringhup VIC 3463 03 5475 2574
Government Barnawartha Primary School Primary Clint Eckhardt Stanhope Street Barnawartha VIC 3688 02 6026 7227
Government Barwon Heads Primary School Primary Peter Crossett Golf Links Road Barwon Heads VIC 3227 03 5254 2324
Government Barwon Valley School Special Anyta Crabtree 76 – 94 Laura Avenue Belmont VIC 3216 03 5243 1813
Government Bass Coast Specialist School Special Susan Campbell 26 Mckenzie Street Wonthaggi VIC 3995 03 5672 4474
Government Bass Valley Primary School Primary Leanne Edwards 70 Corinella Road Corinella VIC 3984 03 5678 0208
Government Baxter Primary School Primary Andrew Forrest Grant Road Baxter VIC 3911 03 5971 1391
Government Bayles Regional Primary School Primary Nicole Bottriell 3730 Ballarto Road Bayles VIC 3981 03 5997 7261
Independent Bayside Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Lorraine Hook 120-128 Robinsons Road Langwarrin South VIC 3911 03 5971 2978
Government Bayside P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Michael Kerin Kororoit Creek Rd Williamstown VIC 3016 03 9393 5800
Government Bayside Special Developmental School Special Michael Pepprell Genoa Street Moorabbin VIC 3189 03 9555 4155
Government Bayswater North Primary School Primary Bernardine Buzaglo Stuart Street Bayswater North VIC 3153 03 9729 1744
Government Bayswater Primary School Primary Ian Michelson Birch Street Bayswater VIC 3153 03 9721 3755
Government Bayswater Secondary College Secondary Patricia Arico Orchard Road Bayswater VIC 3153 03 8720 7555
Government Bayswater South Primary School Primary Mary-Ann Williams Enfield Drive Bayswater VIC 3153 03 9729 2862
Government Bayswater West Primary School Primary Peter Dewacht Phyllis Street Bayswater VIC 3153 03 9729 3394
Independent Bayview College Secondary Jim Goodall 119 Bentinck St Portland VIC 3305 03 5523 1042
Independent Beaconhills College Primary/Secondary Combined Anthony Sheumack 30-34 Toomuc Valley Road Pakenham VIC 3810 1300 002 225
Government Beaconsfield Primary School Primary Gary Methven 71-77 Princes Highway Beaconsfield VIC 3807 03 9707 1510
Government Beaconsfield Upper Primary School Primary Nicholas Karanzoulis 40 Stoney Creek Road Upper Beaconsfield VIC 3808 03 5944 3591
Government Bealiba Primary School Primary Margaret King Grant St Bealiba VIC 3475 03 5469 1256
Government Beaufort Primary School Primary Janet Dunwoodie Hill Street Beaufort VIC 3373 03 5349 2490
Government Beaufort Secondary College Secondary Stephen Macaulay Park Road Beaufort VIC 3373 03 5349 2305
Government Beaumaris North Primary School Primary Sherril Duffy Wood Street Beaumaris VIC 3193 03 9589 5449
Government Beaumaris Primary School Primary Susan Arnts 79-99 Dalgetty Road Beaumaris VIC 3193 03 9589 2619
Government Beeac Primary School Primary David Robinson 35 Lang Street Beeac VIC 3251 03 5234 6463
Independent Beechworth Montessori Primary School Primary Glen Watson Emerald Building, La Trobe University Albert Road Beechworth VIC 3747 03 5728 2940
Government Beechworth Primary School Primary Ruth Rampling 17 Junction Road Beechworth VIC 3747 03 5728 1066
Government Beechworth Secondary College Secondary John Hunter 72 Sydney Road Beechworth VIC 3747 03 5728 1264
Independent Belgrave Heights Christian School Primary/Secondary Combined Andrew Callow Wattle Valley Road Belgrave Heights VIC 3160 03 9754 6435
Government Belgrave South Primary School Primary Frances Luke Colby Drive Belgrave South VIC 3160 03 9754 2505
Government Bell Park North Primary School Primary Anthea Lagadinos Barton Street Bell Park VIC 3215 03 5278 3548
Government Bell Primary School Primary Cresten Pearce Oakover Road Preston VIC 3072 03 9480 5622
Government Bellaire Primary School Primary Jane Warren 59-71 Larcombe Street Highton VIC 3216 03 5243 5203
Government Bellarine Secondary College Secondary Colin Sing Peninsula Drive Drysdale VIC 3222 03 5251 9000
Government Bellbrae Primary School Primary Stephen Mcdonald 50 School Road Bellbrae VIC 3228 03 5261 2660
Government Bellbridge Primary School Primary Lance Frigo Bellbridge Drive Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 03 9749 6161
Government Belle Vue Park Primary School Primary Paul Kenna Morell Street Glenroy VIC 3046 03 9306 7900
Government Belle Vue Primary School Primary James Hill 20 Highview Road Balwyn North VIC 3104 03 9859 6123
Government Belmont High School Secondary Garry Schultz Rotherham Street Belmont VIC 3216 03 5243 5355
Government Belmont Primary School Primary Mark Arkinstall Mt Pleasant Road Belmont VIC 3216 03 5243 2972
Government Belmore School Special Joan Anson Stroud Street Balwyn VIC 3103 03 9859 8762
Government Belvedere Park Primary School Primary Cheryle Osborne 30 Belvedere Road Seaford VIC 3198 03 9786 3205
Government Belvoir Wodonga Special Developmental School Special James Gay 4 Bowman Court Wodonga VIC 3690 02 6059 1911
Independent Benalla Christian School Primary Stefan Cop 21 Sydney Road Benalla VIC 3672 03 5762 4476
Government Benalla College Secondary Cathy Pianta Barkly Street Benalla VIC 3672 03 5761 2888
Government Benalla East Primary School Primary Hazel Bell Avon Street Benalla VIC 3672 03 5762 1646
Government Benalla Primary School Primary Heather Leary 127 – 139 Waller Street Benalla VIC 3672 03 5762 2600
Government Benalla West Primary School Primary Louise Wright 44 Clarke Street Benalla VIC 3672 03 5762 2418
Government Bendigo North Primary School Primary Graham Gordon Cnr Smith & Nolan Streets Bendigo VIC 3550 03 5443 3645
Government Bendigo Primary School Primary John Scobie Old Violet Street Bendigo VIC 3550 03 5443 6411
Government Bendigo Senior Secondary College Secondary Dale Pearce Rosalind Park Bendigo VIC 3550 03 5443 1222
Government Bendigo South East 7-10 Secondary College Secondary Ernest Fleming Curtin Street Bendigo VIC 3550 03 5443 4522
Government Bendigo Special Developmental School Special Julie Hommelhoff 26-32 Lockwood Road Kangaroo Flat VIC 3555 03 5447 3267
Government Bentleigh Secondary College Secondary Karen Wade Vivien St Bentleigh East VIC 3165 03 9579 1044
Government Bentleigh West Primary School Primary Jennifer Small 23 Brewer Road Bentleigh VIC 3204 03 9557 1228
Government Benton Junior College Primary Marcus Batt 261 Racecourse Road Mornington VIC 3931 03 5973 9100
Government Berendale School Special Paula Barnett 2 Berend Street Hampton East VIC 3188 03 9555 6141
Independent Berengarra School Special Peter Heffernan 43 Harrison Street Box Hill North VIC 3129 03 9562 0200
Government Berwick Chase Primary School Primary Murray Geddes 51 Bridgewater Boulevard Berwick South VIC 3806 03 9707 7799
Government Berwick Fields Primary School Primary Stephen Wigney 35 Gwendoline Drive Berwick VIC 3806 03 8786 9988
Government Berwick Lodge Primary School Primary Henryk Grossek Mansfield Street Berwick VIC 3806 03 9707 1766
Government Berwick Primary School Primary Kaye Seton 37 Fairholme Boulevard Berwick VIC 3806 03 9707 1026
Government Berwick Secondary College Secondary Ross Bevege Manuka Road Berwick VIC 3806 03 8768 1000
Independent Beth Rivkah Ladies College Primary/Secondary Combined Samuel Gurewicz 14-20 Balaclava Road St Kilda East VIC 3183 03 9522 8242
Government Bethal Primary School Primary Jennifer Mc Cormack 26 – 52 Eldorado Cres Meadow Heights VIC 3048 03 9309 7626
Government Bethanga Primary School Primary Allyson Dixon 5 Beardmore Street Bethanga VIC 3691 02 6026 4263
Catholic Bethany Catholic Primary School Primary Marlene Monahan 80 Thames Boulevard Werribee North VIC 3030 03 9749 8500
Independent Bethel Christian College Primary Natalie Kirk 241 Hogan Street Tatura VIC 3616 03 5824 3003
Government Beulah Primary School Primary Margaret Mellington Henty Highway Beulah VIC 3395 03 5390 2332
Government Beverford District Primary School Primary Phillip De Morton 20 School Road Beverford VIC 3590 03 5037 6622
Government Beveridge Primary School Primary Steven Fernando Arrowsmith Street Beveridge VIC 3753 03 9745 2264
Government Beverley Hills Primary School Primary Malcolm Corr Cassowary Street Doncaster East VIC 3109 03 9842 1428
Independent Bialik College Primary/Secondary Combined Joseph Gerassi 429 Auburn Road Hawthorn East VIC 3122 03 9822 7981
Government Big Hill Primary School Primary Peter Milich 5644 Calder Highway Big Hill VIC 3555 03 5447 7022
Independent Billanook College Primary/Secondary Combined Alan Ross 197-199 Cardigan Road Mooroolbark VIC 3138 03 9725 5388
Government Billanook Primary School Primary Julienne Legione 270 Sheffield Road Montrose VIC 3765 03 9728 2624
Government Bimbadeen Heights Primary School Primary Leigh Johansen Hayrick Lane Mooroolbark VIC 3138 03 9726 9989
Government Birchip P-12 School Primary/Secondary Combined John Richmond Fraser Street Birchip VIC 3483 03 5492 2287
Government Birmingham Primary School Primary Patricia Enzinger Francis Crescent Lilydale VIC 3140 03 9736 3260
Government Birralee Primary School Primary Ashley Ryan Heyington Avenue Doncaster VIC 3108 03 9848 4996
Government Birregurra Primary School Primary Mary Hutchison Beal Street Birregurra VIC 3242 03 5236 2222
Government Bittern Primary School Primary Lynette Fyfe Portsmouth Road Bittern VIC 3918 03 5983 9590
Government Black Hill Primary School Primary Ann Campbell 601 Chisholm Street Ballarat VIC 3350 03 5332 4544
Government Black Rock Primary School Primary Julie Luiten Arkaringa Crescent Black Rock VIC 3193 03 9598 2293
Government Blackburn English Language School Language Roberto Colla 120 Eley Road Burwood East VIC 3151 03 9803 4022
Government Blackburn High School Secondary Sandra Woodman 60 Springfield Road Blackburn VIC 3130 03 9878 4477
Government Blackburn Lake Primary School Primary David Jewell Florence Street Blackburn VIC 3130 03 9894 2855
Government Blackburn Primary School Primary Susan Henderson 185 Whitehorse Road Blackburn VIC 3130 03 9878 1483
Catholic Blessed Mary MacKillop Primary School Primary Anthony Mccluskey 152 Odessa Avenue Keilor Downs VIC 3038 03 9367 6199
Government Bogong Outdoor Education Centre Secondary Stephen Mcmurtrie 1 Black Possum Road Bogong VIC 3699 03 5754 1732
Government Boisdale Consolidated School Primary Brad Moyle 69 Newry Road Boisdale VIC 3860 03 5145 4391
Government Bolinda Primary School Primary John Mackintosh Mullalys Road Bolinda VIC 3432 03 5428 5317
Government Bolwarra Primary School Primary Lee Gibbons 249 Princes Highway Bolwarra VIC 3305 03 5529 2374
Government Bona Vista Primary School Primary Cara Brasier Bona Vista Road Bona Vista VIC 3820 03 5627 8435
Government Bonbeach Primary School Primary Martin Page Breeze Street Bonbeach VIC 3196 03 9772 3471
Government Boneo Primary School Primary Robert Dalling 582 Boneo Road Boneo VIC 3939 03 5988 6253
Government Boolarra Primary School Primary Leanne Emond Tarwin Street Boolarra VIC 3870 03 5169 6471
Government Boort Primary School Primary Lyn Coulter 13 King Street Boort VIC 3537 03 5455 2160
Government Boort Secondary College Secondary Malcolm Goldsworthy Malone Street Boort VIC 3537 03 5455 2201
Catholic Borinya, Wangaratta Community Partnership Special Patricia Merlo 30 College Street Wangaratta VIC 3677 (03) 5721 2174
Government Boronia Heights College Secondary Kaye Harnetty Mount View Road Boronia VIC 3155 03 9760 4900
Government Boronia Heights Primary School Primary Mark Flack Landscape Dve Boronia VIC 3155 03 9729 2614
Government Boronia Primary School Primary Colin Davies Rangeview Road Boronia VIC 3155 03 9762 2089
Government Boronia West Primary School Primary Brendan Campbell Tormore Road Boronia VIC 3155 03 9762 2510
Government Boroondara Park Primary School Primary Eric Regester Almond Street Balwyn North VIC 3104 03 9857 5157
Government Bourchier Street Primary School Shepparton Primary Judith Park Cnr Bourchier St & Balaclava R Shepparton VIC 3630 03 5821 3488
Government Box Hill High School Secondary Kathryn Mitchell Whitehorse Road Box Hill VIC 3128 03 9877 1177
Government Box Hill North Primary School Primary Kaye Albon Elizabeth Street Box Hill North VIC 3129 03 9890 5023
Government Box Hill Senior Secondary College Primary/Secondary Combined Stephen Cook Dunloe Avenue Mont Albert North VIC 3129 03 9890 0571
Independent Braemar College Primary/Secondary Combined Russell Deer 1499 Mt Macedon Rd Woodend VIC 3442 03 5427 2500
Government Brandon Park Primary School Primary Sheryl Chard Cootamundra Drive Wheelers Hill VIC 3150 03 9560 4423
Government Branxholme & Wallacedale Community School Primary Stephen Crossley Monroe Street Branxholme VIC 3302 03 5578 6253
Government Brauer Secondary College Secondary Julie Myers Caramut Rd Warrnambool VIC 3280 03 5560 3888
Government Braybrook College Secondary Geraldine Moloney 352 Ballarat Road Braybrook VIC 3019 03 9312 2900
Government Brentwood Park Primary School Primary James Bell Bemersyde Drive Berwick VIC 3806 03 9702 2022
Government Brentwood Secondary College Secondary Vicki Forbes Watsons Road Glen Waverley VIC 3150 03 8545 0300
Government Briagolong Primary School Primary Robert Christie 2 Church Street Briagolong VIC 3860 03 5145 5260
Government Briar Hill Primary School Primary Margaret Hirth Gladstone Road Briar Hill VIC 3088 03 9435 1633
Government Bridgewater Primary School Primary Gordon Tonkin 2 Eldon Street Bridgewater VIC 3516 03 5437 3081
Government Bright P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined John Pryor Bakers Gully Road Bright VIC 3741 03 5755 1166
Government Brighton Beach Primary School Primary Bronwyn Morgan (acting) Windermere Crescent Brighton VIC 3186 03 9591 0888
Independent Brighton Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Michael Urwin 90 Outer Crescent Brighton VIC 3186 03 8591 2200
Government Brighton Primary School Primary Anny Lawrence Wilson Street Brighton VIC 3186 03 9592 0177
Government Brighton Secondary College Secondary Julie Podbury 120 Marriage Road Brighton East VIC 3187 03 9592 7488
Government Broadford Primary School Primary Anne Douglas 17-23 Powlett Street Broadford VIC 3658 03 5784 1221
Government Broadford Secondary College Secondary David Alsop Pinniger Street Broadford VIC 3658 03 5784 1200
Government Broadmeadows Primary School Primary Keith Mcdougall Nicholas Street Broadmeadows VIC 3047 03 9309 2592
Government Broadmeadows Special Developmental School Special Susanne Wirth Sorrento Street Broadmeadows VIC 3047 03 9302 1244
Government Broadmeadows Valley Primary School (interim Name) Primary Andrew Jones 1-23 Lilliput Street Broadmeadows VIC 3047 03 9309 4066
Government Broken Creek Primary School Primary Wayne Anderson 413 Quinn Road Broken Creek VIC 3673 03 5764 1253
Government Brunswick East Primary School Primary Robyn Perkins 195a Stewart Street Brunswick East VIC 3057 03 9387 3361
Government Brunswick North Primary School Primary Sonia Abdallah Pearson Street Brunswick West VIC 3055 03 9383 1400
Government Brunswick North West Primary School Primary Trevor Bowen Culloden Street Brunswick West VIC 3055 03 9386 4624
Government Brunswick Secondary College Secondary Vivienne Tellefson 47 Dawson Street Brunswick VIC 3056 03 9387 6133
Government Brunswick South Primary School Primary Judy Masters 56 Brunswick Road Brunswick East VIC 3057 03 9380 1231
Government Brunswick South West Primary School Primary Louise Chocholis South Daly Street Brunswick West VIC 3055 03 9380 1074
Government Brunswick Special Developmental School Special Jennifer Wallace 18a Wales Street Brunswick West VIC 3055 03 9384 1466
Government Bruthen Primary School Primary Patricia Patrica Lynn 31 Great Alpine Road Bruthen VIC 3885 03 5157 5445
Government Buangor Primary School Primary Paul Buncle 26 School Road Buangor VIC 3375 03 5354 5513
Government Buchan Primary School Primary Kim Cooke Orbost Road Buchan VIC 3885 03 5155 9241
Government Buckley Park College Secondary Antonio Tartaro Cooper Street Essendon VIC 3040 03 9331 9999
Government Bullarto Primary School Primary Sue Beel South Bullarto Road Bullarto VIC 3461
Government Bulleen Heights School Special Roseanne Walthers Pleasant Road Bulleen VIC 3105 03 9850 7122
Government Buln Buln Primary School Primary Stephen Keating 15 Old Sale Road Buln Buln VIC 3821 03 5626 8330
Government Bundalaguah Primary School Primary Leonie Sutherland 627 Maffra Sale Road Bundalaguah VIC 3851 03 5147 1110
Government Bundarra Primary School Primary Suzanne Reiffel Cnr Fawthrop & Edgar Streets Portland VIC 3305 03 5523 4122
Government Bundoora Primary School Primary David Luke (acting) Balmoral Avenue Bundoora VIC 3083 03 9467 2601
Government Bundoora Secondary College Secondary Susan Muscat (acting) Cnr Moreton & Balmoral Avenue Bundoora VIC 3083 03 9467 1511
Government Bungaree Primary School Primary Leslie Bilney 348 Bungaree-wallace Road Bungaree VIC 3352 03 5334 0253
Government Buninyong Primary School Primary Susanne Deans (acting) 202 Simpson Street Buninyong VIC 3357 03 5341 3560
Government Bunyip Primary School Primary Edward Lease Narnargoon Longwarry Road Bunyip VIC 3815 03 5629 5462
Government Burwood East Primary School Primary Jocelyn Mills Cnr Blackburn And Highbury Rds Burwood East VIC 3151 03 9802 8618
Government Burwood East Special Developmental School Special Gillian Humphries 18 Manooka Street Burwood East VIC 3151 03 9803 4590
Government Burwood Heights Primary School Primary Esther Wood Cnr Hawthorn & Mahoneys Rds Burwood East VIC 3151 03 9803 8311
Government Buxton Primary School Primary Elizabeth Thomas Maroondah Highway Buxton VIC 3711 03 5774 7341
Government Cairnlea Park Primary School Primary Glenn Knight Carmody Drive Cairnlea VIC 3023 03 9363 1187
Government Caledonian Primary School Primary Suzan Redfern Thompson Street Brown Hill VIC 3350 03 5332 6955
Government California Gully Primary School Primary Glenn Madden 4 – 14 Staley Street California Gully VIC 3556 03 5446 8393
Independent Camberwell Girls Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Anne Feehan 2 Torrington Street Canterbury VIC 3126 03 9813 1166
Independent Camberwell Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Paul Hicks 55 Mont Albert Road Canterbury VIC 3126 03 9835 1777
Government Camberwell High School Secondary Elida Brereton Prospect Hill Road Canterbury VIC 3126 03 9836 0555
Government Camberwell Primary School Primary Helen Warnod 290 Camberwell Road Camberwell VIC 3124 03 9882 4663
Government Camberwell South Primary School Primary Brigid O’Keefe Peate Avenue Glen Iris VIC 3146 03 9889 4295
Government Cambridge Primary School Primary Meenah Marchbank Carruthers Drive Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 03 9748 9011
Government Camelot Rise Primary School Primary Bruce Cunningham Galahad Crescent Glen Waverley VIC 3150 03 9803 5344
Government Camp Hill Primary School Primary Leonie Roberts Gaol Rd Bendigo VIC 3550 03 5443 3367
Government Campbellfield Heights Primary School Primary Richard Maguire Laurel Crescent Campbellfield VIC 3061 03 9359 5502
Government Campbells Creek Primary School Primary Mathew Underwood Main Road Campbells Creek VIC 3451 03 5472 2180
Government Camperdown College Primary/Secondary Combined Jane Boyle Wilson Street Camperdown VIC 3260 03 5593 1617
Catholic Cana Catholic Primary School Primary Carmen Blatti 46-60 Banchory Avenue Hillside VIC 3037 03 8390 9200
Government Canadian Lead Primary School Primary James Robertson Otway Street South Ballarat East VIC 3350 03 5333 7170
Independent Candlebark School Primary/Secondary Combined John Marsden 83 Kerrie Road Romsey VIC 3434 03 5427 0384
Government Cann River P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Nigel Royce Tamboon Road Cann River VIC 3890 03 5158 6245
Government Canterbury Girls Secondary College Secondary Mary Cannon Mangarra Road Canterbury VIC 3126 03 9830 5099
Government Canterbury Primary School Primary Anne Tonkin Molesworth Street Canterbury VIC 3126 03 9836 4537
Government Cape Clear Primary School Primary Justin Marshman 1539 Scarsdale-pitfield Road Cape Clear VIC 3351 03 5342 2252
Government Cardinia Primary School Primary John Armstrong 2405 Ballarto Road Cardinia VIC 3978 03 5998 8323
Government Cardross Primary School Primary Christopher Grimmer Dairtnunk Avenue Cardross VIC 3496 03 5024 1267
Independent Carey Baptist Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Phil Deyoung 349 Barkers Road Kew VIC 3101 03 9816 1222
Government Carisbrook Primary School Primary Craig Arrowsmith 2 Camp Street Carisbrook VIC 3464 0354 642444/5464 235
Government Carlisle River Primary School Primary Jeffrey Douma 49 Moomowroong Road Carlisle River VIC 3239 03 5235 0261
Government Carlton Gardens Primary School Primary Tina Mcdougall 215 Rathdowne St Carlton VIC 3053 03 9663 6502
Government Carlton North Primary School Primary Graham Stevenson Lee Street Carlton North VIC 3054 03 9347 4822
Government Carlton Primary School Primary Julie Large Cnr Palmerston & Drummond Sts Carlton VIC 3053 03 9347 6022
Independent Carnegie Education Centre Special Jon Carnegie 12A Peel Street Kew VIC 3101 03 9855 0008
Government Carnegie Primary School Primary Linda Jones 51 Truganini Road Carnegie VIC 3163 03 9571 2662
Catholic Caroline Chisholm Catholic College Secondary Michael Quin 204 Churchill Avenue Braybrook VIC 3019 03 9296 5311
Government Caroline Springs College Primary/Secondary Combined Alphonsus Crawford Federation Way Caroline Springs VIC 3023 03 9361 4200
Government Carranballac P-9 College Primary/Secondary Combined Peter Kearney Cnr Foxwood Dve & Dunnings Rd Point Cook VIC 3030 03 9395 3533
Government Carraragarmungee Primary School Primary Peter Daws 1005 Wangaratta-eldorado Road Londrigan VIC 3678 03 5725 1531
Government Carrington Primary School Primary Ian Craighead Laura Road Knoxfield VIC 3180 03 9763 9600
Government Carrum Downs Primary School Primary Cecilia Stone 90 Cadles Road Carrum Downs VIC 3201 03 9782 1333
Government Carrum Downs Secondary College Secondary David Roycroft 263 McCormicks Road Carrum Downs VIC 3201 03 9788 9100
Government Carrum Primary School Primary Alana Oneil Walkers Road Carrum VIC 3197 03 9772 1117
Government Carwatha College P-12 Primary/Secondary Combined Bronwyn Hamilton 43-81 Browns Road Noble Park VIC 3174 03 9795 5848
Independent Casey Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Evelyn Sayers 3 New Holland Drive Cranbourne East VIC 3977 03 5991 0800
Government Casterton Primary School Primary Rosemary Lewis Mc Pherson Street Casterton VIC 3311 03 5581 1522
Government Casterton Secondary College Secondary Meridith Walker 27 Mtgambier Road Casterton VIC 3311 03 5581 1588
Government Castlemaine North Primary School Primary Clare Melgaard 270 Barker Street Castlemaine VIC 3450 03 5472 1391
Government Castlemaine Primary School Primary Peter Mcconnell Cnr Mostyn & Urquhart Street Castlemaine VIC 3450 03 5472 1452
Government Castlemaine Secondary College Secondary Mary Mcpherson Etty St Castlemaine VIC 3450 03 5479 4222
Independent Castlemaine Steiner School Primary/Secondary Combined Deborah Wardle Cnr Pyrenees Hwy & Rilens Rd Muckleford VIC 3451 03 5470 6235
Independent Cathedral College Primary/Secondary Combined David Everett 41 Ovens Street Wangaratta VIC 3677 03 5722 3304
Catholic Catholic College Secondary Angela Killingsworth 1 Bowman Court Wodonga VIC 3690 02 6059 1222
Catholic Catholic College Bendigo Secondary Darren Mcgregor Barkly Street Bendigo VIC 3550 03 5445 9100
Catholic Catholic College Sale Secondary Paul Kane Fms 51-53 Desailly Street Sale VIC 3850 03 5143 9700
Catholic Catholic Ladies’ College Ltd Secondary Margaret Mckenna 19 Diamond Street Eltham VIC 3095 03 9439 4077
Catholic Catholic Regional College Secondary Mark Sheehan Bulman’s Road Melton VIC 3337 03 9743 6522
Catholic Catholic Regional College Secondary Kathryn Dishon 10-28 College Street Caroline Springs VIC 3023 03 9217 8000
Catholic Catholic Regional College Secondary Christina Utri Theodore Street St Albans VIC 3021 03 9366 2566
Catholic Catholic Regional College Secondary Brendan Watson 380 Sydenham Road Sydenham VIC 3037 03 9361 0000
Catholic Catholic Regional College North Keilor Secondary Gregory Wade Santa Monica Drive Keilor North VIC 3036 03 9361 5900
Independent Caulfield Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Stephen Newton 217 Glen Eira Road St Kilda East VIC 3185 03 9524 6300
Government Caulfield Junior College Primary Timothy Douglas 186 Balaclava Road Caulfield North VIC 3161 03 9509 6872
Government Caulfield Park Community School Secondary Simon Clarke 319 Balaclava Road Caulfield North VIC 3161 03 9563 5644
Government Caulfield Primary School Primary Suzanne Muir 724 Glenhuntly Road Caulfield South VIC 3162 03 9523 7932
Government Caulfield South Primary School Primary James Ferguson 24 Bundeera Road Caulfield South VIC 3162 03 9578 3718
Government Cavendish Primary School Primary Peter Phillips Barker Street Cavendish VIC 3314 03 5574 2282
Government Ceres Primary School Primary Lissa Campbell 605 Barrabool Road Ceres VIC 3221 03 5249 1382
Government Chaffey Secondary College Secondary Andrew Robertson 261-289 Deakin Avenue Mildura VIC 3500 03 5023 0538
Independent Chairo Christian School Primary/Secondary Combined Robert Bray 435 Lardners Track Drouin East VIC 3818 03 5625 4600
Government Chalcot Lodge Primary School Primary Kay Schlanger Primrose Hill Close Endeavour Hills VIC 3802 03 9700 4455
Government Chandler Park Primary School (interim name) Primary Cochrane Avenue Keysborough VIC 3173 03-
Government Charles La Trobe College (interim name) Primary/Secondary Combined 230 Banksia Street Bellfield VIC 3081 03-
Government Charlton College Primary/Secondary Combined Amanda Hubber Davies Street Charlton VIC 3525 03 5491 1280
Government Chatham Primary School Primary Stephen Rothwell Weybridge Street Surrey Hills VIC 3127 03 9830 1933
Government Chelsea Heights Primary School Primary Daniel Mulqueen Thames Promenade Chelsea Heights VIC 3196 03 9772 4139
Government Chelsea Primary School Primary Michelle Liddle Argyle Ave Chelsea VIC 3196 03 9773 2055
Government Cheltenham East Primary School Primary Christopher Snow Silver Street Cheltenham VIC 3192 03 9583 5746
Government Cheltenham Primary School Primary Margaret Mcintosh Charman Road Cheltenham VIC 3192 03 8585 3200
Government Cheltenham Secondary College Secondary Keith Muller Bernard Street Cheltenham VIC 3192 03 9555 5955
Government Chewton Primary School Primary Leanne Tsiplakis (acting) 1 Hunter Street Chewton VIC 3451 03 5472 2557
Government Chiltern Primary School Primary Christine Sleep Albert Road Chiltern VIC 3683 03 5726 1421
Government Chilwell Primary School Primary Gavan Welsh 313a Pakington Street Newtown VIC 3220 03 5221 2738
Government Chirnside Park Primary School Primary Jan Marinakos Kimberley Drive Chirnside Park VIC 3116 03 9727 3466
Independent Christ Church Grammar School Primary Beryl Gregory 677 Punt Road South Yarra VIC 3141 03 9866 3540
Catholic Christ Our Holy Redeemer School Primary Timothy Noonan 43 Ferntree Gully Road Oakleigh East VIC 3166 03 9569 8966
Independent Christ the King Anglican College Primary/Secondary Combined Michael Merrylees Campbell Road Cobram VIC 3644 03 5871 1816
Catholic Christ the King Primary School Primary Michael Gavaghan 23 Riley Court Braybrook VIC 3019 03 9311 7387
Catholic Christ the King School Primary Beryl Clayton 79 Wilsons Road Newcomb VIC 3219 03 5248 1093
Catholic Christ the Priest Catholic Primary School Primary Margaret Mackay 54 Caroline Springs Boulevard Caroline Springs VIC 3023 03 9390 0002
Catholic Christian Brothers’ College Secondary Gerald Bain-King 11 Westbury Street St Kilda East VIC 3183 03 9529 6611
Independent Christian College Bellarine Primary/Secondary Combined Daryl Riddle 40 Collins Street Drysdale VIC 3222 03 5253 2998
Independent Christian College Highton Primary/Secondary Combined Daryl Riddle 18 Burdekin Road Highton VIC 3216 03 5241 1899
Independent Christian College Institute of Senior Education Secondary Daryl Riddle 135 Pigdons Road Waurn Ponds VIC 3216 03 5241 1577
Government Christmas Hills Primary School Primary Greg Bourne 1409 Eltham-yarra Glen Road Christmas Hills VIC 3775 03 9730 1238
Government Chum Creek Primary School Primary Michael Corr Chum Creek Road Healesville VIC 3777 03 5962 5391
Government Churchill North Primary School Primary Debbie Edwards Blackwood Crescent Churchill VIC 3842 03 5122 1976
Government Churchill Primary School Primary Susan Gilmore Coleman Parade Churchill VIC 3842 03 5122 1343
Catholic Clairvaux Catholic School Primary Carolyn Kelly 45-75 Reynolds Road Belmont VIC 3216 03 5243 2840
Government Clarinda Primary School Primary Jean Hellerud 1166 Centre Road Clarinda VIC 3169 03 9544 3231
Government Clarkefield Primary School Primary Helen Belcher 1202 Lancefield Road Clarkefield VIC 3430 03 5428 5121
Government Clayton North Primary School Primary Rukshana Verzijl 1714 Dandenong Road Clayton VIC 3168 03 9544 1522
Government Clayton Primary School Primary Julie Manallack Browns Road Clayton VIC 3168 03 9544 2848
Government Clayton South Primary School Primary Edwin Janse (acting) 539 Clayton Road Clayton South VIC 3169 03 9558 0599
Government Clifton Creek Primary School Primary Carol Kennedy 1020 Deptford Rd Clifton Creek VIC 3875 03 5157 9251
Government Clifton Hill Primary School Primary Geoffrey Warren 185 Gold St Clifton Hill VIC 3068 03 9489 8333
Government Clifton Springs Primary School Primary Brent Richards 82-118 Jetty Road Clifton Springs VIC 3222 03 5251 3581
Catholic Clonard College Secondary Victoria Myers 225 Church Street Geelong West VIC 3218 03 5278 2155
Government Clunes Primary School Primary Andrew Parry Canterbury Street Clunes VIC 3370 03 5345 3182
Government Clyde Primary School Primary Kerry Griffin Oroya Grove Clyde VIC 3978 03 5998 5293
Government Coatesville Primary School Primary Louise Pearce 21 Mackie Road Bentleigh East VIC 3165 03 9570 1652
Government Cobains Primary School Primary David Keil 3 Crofts Road Cobains VIC 3851 03 5149 8274
Government Cobden Primary School Primary Peter Lee Silvester Street Cobden VIC 3266 03 5595 1087
Government Cobden Technical School Secondary Peter Rock Mckenzie Street Cobden VIC 3266 03 5595 1202
Government Cobram Primary School Primary Trudie Nagle 78 – 98 William Street Cobram VIC 3644 03 5872 1374
Government Cobram Secondary College Secondary Vicki Nolen 25-47 Warkil Street Cobram VIC 3644 03 5871 1700
Government Cobram Special Developmental School Special Leah Willis 4-8 Hume Street Cobram VIC 3644 03 5872 1643
Government Coburg North Primary School Primary Helen Zull 180 Ohea Street Coburg VIC 3058 03 9354 1660
Government Coburg Primary School Primary Jennifer Strachan 98 Bell Street Coburg VIC 3058 03 9354 9332
Government Coburg Senior High School Secondary Don Collins Alva Grove Coburg VIC 3058 03 9353 1700
Government Coburg Special Developmental School Special Moira Bradley Cnr Bishop & Gaffney Streets Coburg VIC 3058 03 9354 4366
Government Coburg West Primary School Primary Michael McClare (acting) Reynard Street Coburg VIC 3058 03 9386 1286
Government Coburn Primary School Primary Rhonda Knight Richard Road Melton South VIC 3338 03 9743 6077
Independent Cockatoo Montessori School Primary Karen Bennetts 6 Rainy Hill Road Cockatoo VIC 3781 03 5968 1640
Government Cockatoo Primary School Primary Darrelyn Boucher Gembrook Road Cockatoo VIC 3781 03 5968 8017
Government Cohuna Consolidated School Primary David Laidlaw Mead St Cohuna VIC 3568 03 5456 2361
Government Cohuna Secondary College Secondary Gaell Hildebrand 6415 Murray Valley Highway Cohuna VIC 3568 03 5456 2555
Government Coimadai Primary School Primary Vanessa Harrison 86 Bennetts Lane Coimadai VIC 3340 03 5367 2907
Government Colac Primary School Primary Allan Halliwell Murray Street Colac VIC 3250 03 5231 2560
Government Colac Secondary College Secondary Richard Cooper 142 Hearn Street Colac VIC 3250 03 5231 5844
Government Colac South West Primary School Primary Sharon Liddle 238 Wilson Street Colac VIC 3250 03 5232 1170
Government Colac Specialist School Special Suzanne Armstrong 120a Wilson St Colac VIC 3250 03 5231 1055
Government Colac West Primary School Primary Barrie Speight 12 Ligar Street Colac VIC 3250 03 5231 2479
Government Colbinabbin Primary School Primary Kelvyn Miller Mitchell Street Colbinabbin VIC 3559 03 5432 9330
Government Coldstream Primary School Primary Peter Donaldson Kelso Street Coldstream VIC 3770 03 9739 1680
Government Coleraine Primary School Primary Shirley Gregory 124 Church Street Coleraine VIC 3315 03 5575 2057
Government Collingwood College Primary/Secondary Combined Dale Perichon Cnr Cromwell Street & Collingwood VIC 3066 03 9417 6681
Government Collingwood English Language School Language Laima Novackis 19 Cambridge Street Collingwood VIC 3066 03 9419 7633
Catholic Columba Catholic School Primary Janette Gubbins 28-36 Hope Street Bunyip VIC 3815 03 5629 5933
Government Comet Hill Primary School Primary Dzintra Martin 74 Holmes Road Bendigo VIC 3550 03 5443 2501
Government Commercial Road Primary School – Morwell Primary Jamie Tactor Commercial Road Morwell VIC 3840 03 5134 2329
Government Concongella Primary School Primary Dale Power Concongella School Road Stawell VIC 3380 03 5358 1811
Government Concord School Special Jason Coningsby 411 Grimshaw Street Bundoora VIC 3083 03 9467 3972
Government Congupna Primary School Primary Rosemary Hepworth 3580 Katamatite Road Congupna VIC 3633 03 5829 9286
Government Coolaroo South Primary School Primary Karen Nicholls Bushfield Crescent Coolaroo VIC 3048 03 9309 1664
Government Copperfield College Secondary Anthony Simpson Goldsmith Avenue Delahey VIC 3037 03 9307 5555
Government Coral Park Primary School Primary David Hinton 145 Coral Drive Hampton Park VIC 3976 03 9702 8398
Government Corio Bay Senior College Secondary Arda Duck Goldsworthy Road Corio VIC 3214 03 5275 1158
Government Corio Primary School Primary Frederick Clarke Hendy Street Corio VIC 3214 03 5275 1430
Government Corio South Primary School Primary Neil Lynch Vermont Avenue Corio VIC 3214 03 5275 1815
Government Corio West Primary School Primary Toni Wilson Wexford Court Corio VIC 3214 03 5275 2741
Catholic Corpus Christi School Primary Linda Roynic 29 Russell Street Werribee VIC 3030 03 9741 8440
Catholic Corpus Christi School Primary Anthony Hyde 380 Geelong Road Kingsville VIC 3012 03 9314 7303
Catholic Corpus Christi School Primary Stephen Lucardie 13-21 Widford Street Glenroy VIC 3046 03 9306 3062
Government Corryong College Primary/Secondary Combined Anthony Valente Towong Road Corryong VIC 3707 02 6076 1566
Government Courtenay Gardens Primary School Primary Loretta Hamilton Rosebank Drive Cranbourne North VIC 3977 03 5995 7139
Independent Covenant College Primary/Secondary Combined Susan Cox Creamery Road Bell Post Hill VIC 3215 03 5278 5122
Government Cowes Primary School Primary Suzanne Becker 159 – 203 Settlement Road Cowes VIC 3922 03 5952 2132
Government Cowwarr Primary School Primary Helen Helleren Church Street Cowwarr VIC 3857 03 5148 9271
Government Craigieburn Primary School Primary David Naismith 87 – 91 Grand Boulevard Craigieburn VIC 3064 03 9308 1228
Government Craigieburn Secondary College Secondary Julie Robertson 102 Hothlyn Drive Craigieburn VIC 3064 03 9308 1144
Government Craigieburn South Primary School Primary Stella Garreffa 102 Hothlyn Drive Craigieburn VIC 3064 03 9308 3133
Government Cranbourne North East Primary School (interim Name) Primary Cheryl Irving Cnr Silky Oak Drive And Cranbourne North VIC 3977 03-
Government Cranbourne Park Primary School Primary Susan Jones Tucker Street Cranbourne VIC 3977 03 5996 1142
Government Cranbourne Primary School Primary Garry Rolfe Bakewell Street Cranbourne VIC 3977 03 5996 1744
Government Cranbourne Secondary College Secondary Yvonne Watts Stawell Street Cranbourne VIC 3977 03 5996 3544
Government Cranbourne South Primary School Primary Joseph Kelly Pearcedale Road Cranbourne South VIC 3977 03 9782 2999
Government Cranbourne West Primary School Primary Andrew Bergmeier Cnr Monahans Rd & Duff St Cranbourne VIC 3977 03 5996 2878
Independent Creek Street Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Coral Maxwell 91 Creek Street Bendigo VIC 3550 03 5442 1722
Government Cressy Primary School Primary David Kehler 21 Yarima Road Cressy VIC 3322 03 5238 8264
Government Creswick North Primary School Primary Scott Phillips Macs Street Creswick VIC 3363 03 5345 2012
Government Creswick Primary School Primary Robert Dixon Napier Street Creswick VIC 3363 03 5345 2044
Government Crib Point Primary School Primary Lisa Vandenbosch 70 Milne Street Crib Point VIC 3919 03 5983 9282
Government Croxton Special School Special Sandra Jenkins Beaconsfield Parade Northcote VIC 3070 03 9482 5482
Government Croydon Community School Secondary Bronwyn Harcourt Cnr Mt Dandenong Rd & Anzac St Croydon VIC 3136 03 9724 2900
Government Croydon Hills Primary School Primary Graeme Caudry Campaspe Drive Croydon Hills VIC 3136 03 9725 1206
Government Croydon Primary School Primary Jillian Chin Cnr Kent Avenue & Croydon Road Croydon VIC 3136 03 9723 2472
Government Croydon Secondary College Secondary Michael McNamara (acting) Croydon Rd Croydon VIC 3136 03 9725 8277
Government Croydon Special Developmental School Special Joanne Innes 69-95 Belmont Road East Croydon VIC 3136 03 9725 4933
Government Croydon West Primary School Primary Alan Baker Hinkley Ave Croydon VIC 3136 03 9870 1566
Government Crusoe 7-10 Secondary College Secondary Benjamin Johnstone-Mccloud Olympic Parade Kangaroo Flat VIC 3555 03 5447 7722
Government Cudgee Primary School Primary Fiona Selway 3 Halliwells Road Cudgee VIC 3265 03 5567 6346
Government Currawa Primary School Primary Jeremy Travis Campbell 2 Ridge Road Dookie College VIC 3647 03 5828 6581
Government Dallas North Primary School Primary Leigh Woods Warragul Street Dallas VIC 3047 03 9309 1702
Government Dallas Primary School Primary Valerie Karaitiana 46 Kiewa Cres Dallas VIC 3047 03 9309 1181
Catholic Damascus College Secondary Matthew Byrne 200 Victoria Street Ballarat East VIC 3350 03 5337 2222
Government Dandenong High School (interim Name) Secondary Martin Culkin Princes Highway Dandenong VIC 3175 03 9792 0561
Government Dandenong North Primary School Primary Kevin Mackay 117-125 Cleeland Street Dandenong VIC 3175 03 9794 7899
Government Dandenong Primary School Primary David Crozier 174-182 Foster Street Dandenong VIC 3175 03 9792 2743
Independent Dandenong Ranges Steiner School Primary Graham De Haan 11c Duffys Road Emerald VIC 3782 03 8790 4797
Government Dandenong South Primary School Primary Leonie Fitzgerald 52 Kirkham Road Dandenong VIC 3175 03 9792 3726
Government Dandenong Valley School Special Susan Chernishoff Victoria Road Narre Warren VIC 3805 03 9704 9411
Government Dandenong West Primary School Primary Suzanne Gooding 32 Birdwood Avenue Dandenong VIC 3175 03 9792 2868
Government Dargo Primary School Primary Zonda Lynn 137 Lind Avenue Dargo VIC 3862 03 5140 1379
Government Darley Primary School Primary Anne Runnalls Nelson Street Bacchus Marsh VIC 3340 03 5367 1558
Government Darnum Primary School Primary Christopher Eeles 6 Graham Street Darnum VIC 3822 03 5627 8273
Government Darraweit Guim Primary School Primary John Fryer 2 Darraweit Valley Road Darraweit Guim VIC 3756 03 5789 1234
Government Dartmoor Primary School Primary Margaret Atkins 76 Greenham Street Dartmoor VIC 3304 03 5528 1382
Independent Darul Ulum College of Victoria Primary/Secondary Combined Zulfiquar Ali Baird Street Fawkner North VIC 3060 03 9355 6800
Independent Daylesford Dharma School Primary Lynda Joyce 11 Perrins Street Daylesford VIC 3461 03 5348 3112
Government Daylesford Primary School Primary Peter Burke 102-128 Vincent Street Daylesford VIC 3460 03 5348 2480
Government Daylesford Secondary College Secondary Heather Mcintyre 39 Smith Street Daylesford VIC 3460 03 5348 2367
Catholic De La Salle College Primary/Secondary Combined Peter Riordan 1318 High Street Malvern VIC 3144 03 9508 2100
Government Deans Marsh Primary School Primary Iain Stoddart Lorne Road Deans Marsh VIC 3235 03 5236 3264
Government Debney Meadows Primary School Primary Christine Nash Victoria St Flemington VIC 3031 03 9376 1570
Government Debney Park Secondary College Secondary Michael O’Brien 167-175 Mt Alexander Road Flemington VIC 3031 03 9376 1622
Government Dederang Primary School Primary Terrence Dawson 4364 Kiewa Valley Highway Dederang VIC 3691 02 6028 9331
Government Deepdene Primary School Primary Stephen Rees 958a Burke Road Balwyn VIC 3103 03 9817 1917
Government Deer Park North Primary School Primary Joseph Vella Mawson Avenue Deer Park VIC 3023 03 9363 4600
Government Deer Park West Primary School Primary William Gilpin Quinn Street Deer Park VIC 3023 03 9363 3519
Government Delacombe Primary School Primary Nadia Bettio Warrina Drive Delacombe VIC 3356 03 5335 6103
Government Derinya Primary School Primary Jeanette Roth Overport Road Frankston South VIC 3199 03 9787 3633
Government Derrimut Primary School Primary Teresa Stone Cnr Stirling Dve And Lennon Pa Derrimut VIC 3030 03-
Government Derrinallum P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Ruth Sellens Campbell Street Derrinallum VIC 3325 03 5597 6625
Independent Deutsche Schule Melbourne Primary Sandra Battistoni 96 Barkly Street North Fitzroy VIC 3068 03 9489 9364
Government Devenish Primary School Primary Malcolm Grant (acting) 72 Main Road Devenish VIC 3726 03 5764 4343
Government Devon Meadows Primary School Primary Peter Hicks Worthing Road Devon Meadows VIC 3977 03 5998 2304
Government Devon North Primary School Primary Helen Dwyer 3 Devon North Connection Road Devon North VIC 3971 03 5182 5214
Government Dhurringile Primary School Primary Jennifer Bannister 605 Langham Road Dhurringile VIC 3610
Government Diamond Creek East Primary School Primary Robert Rostolis 129-163 Main Hurstbridge Road Diamond Creek VIC 3089 03 9438 1413
Government Diamond Creek Primary School Primary Jennifer J. Beer Clyde Street Diamond Creek VIC 3089 03 9438 1108
Government Diamond Valley College Secondary Greg Williams 165-179 Main Hurstbridge Road Diamond Creek VIC 3089 03 9438 1411
Government Diamond Valley Special Developmental School Special Brendan White 14-24 Brentwick Drive Greensborough VIC 3088 03 9432 1022
Government Diggers Rest Primary School Primary Sean Lawless Plumpton Road Diggers Rest VIC 3427 03 9740 1391
Government Dimboola Memorial Secondary College Secondary Robert Pyers Ellerman Street Dimboola VIC 3414 03 5389 1460
Government Dimboola Primary School Primary Robert Holmes Hindmarsh Street Dimboola VIC 3414 03 5389 1270
Government Dingley Primary School Primary 111-115 Centre Dandenong Road Dingley Village VIC 3172 03 9551 3555
Government Dinjerra Primary School Primary Leanne Sheardown 44 South Road Braybrook VIC 3019 03 9311 1598
Government Distance Education Centre Victoria Primary/Secondary Combined Bronwyn Stubbs 315 Clarendon Street Thornbury VIC 3071 03 8480 0000
Government Dixons Creek Primary School Primary Sharon Walker Melba Highway Dixons Creek VIC 3775 03 5965 2282
Catholic Don Bosco School Primary Brendan Marrinon 496 Princes Highway Narre Warren VIC 3805 03 9704 7255
Government Don Valley Primary School Primary Lesley Gunther Old Dalry Road Don Valley VIC 3139 03 5967 3321
Government Donald High School Secondary Geoffrey Rigby Camp Street Donald VIC 3480 03 5497 1205
Government Donald Primary School Primary Daniel Forrest Walker Street Donald VIC 3480 03 5497 1581
Government Donburn Primary School Primary Kevin Sertori Colchester Drive Doncaster East VIC 3109 03 9841 8099
Government Doncaster Gardens Primary School Primary Michele Beal Sandhurst Avenue Doncaster East VIC 3109 03 9848 5282
Government Doncaster Primary School Primary Victoria Mackrell 2-12 Council Street Doncaster VIC 3108 03 9848 1122
Government Doncaster Secondary College Secondary Francis Sal 123 Church Road Doncaster VIC 3108 03 9848 4677
Independent Donvale Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Ross Grace 155 Tindals Road Donvale VIC 3111 03 9844 2471
Government Donvale Primary School Primary Garry Briggs Elata Street Donvale VIC 3111 03 9842 3373
Government Dookie Primary School Primary Valda Dickins Baldock Street Dookie VIC 3646 03 5828 6585
Government Doreen Primary School Primary Glenn Simondson Doctors Gully Road Doreen VIC 3754 03 9717 3563
Government Dorset Primary School Primary John Jacobs Rescorla Avenue Croydon VIC 3136 03 9725 5038
Government Doveton Primary School (interim name) Primary Rowan Drive Doveton VIC 3177 03-
Catholic DOXA School Bendigo Special John Russell 118 Hargreaves Street Bendigo VIC 3550 03 5442 8140
Catholic DOXA School West Melbourne Special Megan Moore 300 Rosslyn Street Melbourne West VIC 3003 03 9348 9695
Government Dromana Primary School Primary Raymond Robertson Mcculloch Street Dromana VIC 3936 03 5987 2367
Government Dromana Secondary College Secondary Alan Marr 110 Harrisons Road Dromana VIC 3936 03 5987 2805
Government Drouin Primary School Primary Lynette Keating 153 – 161 Princes Way Drouin VIC 3818 03 5625 1666
Government Drouin Secondary College Secondary Shane Wainwright South Road Drouin VIC 3818 03 5625 1002
Government Drouin South Primary School Primary Judith Ingamells Westernport Rd Drouin South VIC 3818 03 5627 6286
Government Drouin West Primary School Primary Kerry Ware 535 Main Neerim Road Drouin West VIC 3818 03 5625 1971
Government Drummartin Primary School Primary Alan Prentice Hunter Road Drummartin VIC 3570 03 5436 9263
Government Drummond Primary School Primary Peter Burke Lauriston Road Drummond VIC 3461 03 5423 9152
Government Drysdale Primary School Primary Clare Wilson 52-66 Clifton Springs Road Drysdale VIC 3222 03 5251 2272
Government Dunkeld Consolidated School Primary Patrick Gleeson Victoria Valley Road Dunkeld VIC 3294 03 5577 2384
Government Dunolly Primary School Primary Jeanette Hayes 8 Elgin Street Dunolly VIC 3472 03 5468 1111
Government Eagle Point Primary School Primary Gary Boote 43 School Rd Eagle Point VIC 3878 03 5156 6382
Government Eaglehawk North Primary School Primary Ronald Payne 1-9 Bendigo-pyramid Road Eaglehawk VIC 3556 03 5446 8366
Government Eaglehawk Primary School Primary Mary-Anne Rooney Church St Eaglehawk VIC 3556 03 5446 3722
Government Eaglehawk Secondary College Secondary Karen Roberts Reserve Street Eaglehawk VIC 3556 03 5446 8099
Independent Early Learners Primary Marie Tiananga 272-288 Millers Road Altona North VIC 3025 03 9391 0596
Government East Bentleigh Primary School Primary Maria Shearn Bignell Road East Bentleigh VIC 3165 03 9570 3525
Government East Doncaster Secondary College Secondary John Handley 20 George St Doncaster East VIC 3109 03 9842 2244
Government East Gippsland Specialist School Special Peter Bush Cnr Calvert And Victoria Sts Bairnsdale VIC 3875 03 5152 5922
Government East Loddon P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Bradley Madden Dingee Road Dingee VIC 3571 03 5436 8300
Independent East Preston Islamic College Primary/Secondary Combined Ekrem Ozyurek 55 Tyler Street East Preston VIC 3072 03 9478 3323
Government Eastbourne Primary School Primary Stephen Wilkinson Allambi Avenue Rosebud VIC 3939 03 5986 4884
Government Eastwood Primary School Primary Lee Ann Green Alexandra Road Ringwood East VIC 3135 03 9870 6103
Government Echuca College Secondary Christopher Eeles College Drive Echuca VIC 3564 03 5482 1133
Government Echuca East Primary School Primary Lynette Strachan 21-31 Eyre Street Echuca VIC 3564 03 5482 2588
Government Echuca Primary School Primary Paul Hon High Street Echuca VIC 3564 03 5483 0700
Government Echuca South Primary School Primary Brian Wilkinson Mckenzie Street Echuca VIC 3564 03 5482 3024
Government Echuca Specialist School Special Christine Wakefield High Street South Echuca VIC 3564 03 5482 2769
Government Echuca West Primary School Primary Judith Cook 189 Echuca West School Rd Echuca VIC 3564 03 5482 2263
Government Edenhope College Primary/Secondary Combined Lynden Fielding 40-48 Lake Street Edenhope VIC 3318 03 5585 1277
Government Edi Upper Primary School Primary Michael Cross 832 Edi Cheshunt Road Edi Upper VIC 3678 03 5729 3560
Independent Edinburgh Adventist Primary Primary Nathan Hill Cnr Edinburgh & Allenby Rds Lilydale VIC 3140 03 9728 8833
Government Edithvale Primary School Primary Denise Webster Edithvale Road Edithvale VIC 3196 03 9772 1393
Independent EdSpace Special Maggie Fanning 24 Carrier Street Benalla VIC 3672 03 5762 5543
Government Eildon Primary School Primary Victor Armstrong High Street Eildon VIC 3713 03 5774 2074
Government Elisabeth Murdoch College Secondary Timothy Harper 80 Warrandyte Road Langwarrin VIC 3910 03 9788 2600
Government Elliminyt Primary School Primary David Houghton 135 Slater Street Elliminyt VIC 3249 03 5231 5208
Government Ellinbank Primary School Primary Ian Frost 13 Community Place Ellinbank VIC 3821 03 5626 1338
Government Elmhurst Primary School Primary Alison Cheater (acting) 48 Byerly Street Elmhurst VIC 3469 03 5354 8252
Government Elmore Primary School Primary Geoff Slade 36 Michie St Elmore VIC 3558 03 5432 6247
Government Elphinstone Primary School Primary Robert Mc Curdy Wright Street Elphinstone VIC 3448 03 5473 3285
Government Elsternwick Primary School Primary Mark Walker Murphy Street Brighton VIC 3186 03 8534 6100
Independent Eltham College of Education Primary/Secondary Combined David Warner 1660 Main Road Research VIC 3095 03 9437 1421
Government Eltham East Primary School Primary Cheryl Macnee Grove Street Eltham VIC 3095 03 9439 9793
Government Eltham High School Secondary Vincent Sicari Withers Way Eltham VIC 3095 03 9430 5111
Government Eltham North Primary School Primary David Foley Wattletree Road Eltham North VIC 3095 03 9439 9639
Government Eltham Primary School Primary Mary Azer Dalton Street Eltham VIC 3095 03 9439 9374
Government Elwood College Secondary Rhonda Holt 101 Glenhuntly Road Elwood VIC 3184 03 9531 9566
Government Elwood Primary School Primary Robert Csoti Scott St Elwood VIC 3184 03 9531 2762
Government Emerald Primary School Primary Mark Carver Heroes Avenue Emerald VIC 3782 03 5968 4311
Government Emerald Secondary College Secondary Wayne Burgess 425 Belgrave-gembrook Rd Emerald VIC 3782 03 5968 5388
Government Emerson School Special John Mooney 1430 Heatherton Road Dandenong VIC 3175 03 9791 8900
Catholic Emmanuel College Secondary Christopher Stock 423 Blackshaws Road Altona North VIC 3025 03 9314 6333
Catholic Emmanuel College Inc. Secondary Philip Morison 37 Ardlie Street Warrnambool VIC 3280 03 5560 0888
Catholic Emmaus Catholic Primary School Primary Brendan Maher Jones Avenue Mount Clear VIC 3350 03 5330 2266
Catholic Emmaus Catholic Primary School Primary Mary Rengey 370 Sydenham Road Sydenham VIC 3037 03 9390 4500
Catholic Emmaus College Secondary Antony Hirst 503 Springvale Road Vermont South VIC 3133 03 9845 3211
Government Endeavour Hills Secondary College(interim Name) Secondary Barbara Mothersdale Amalfi Drive Endeavour Hills VIC 3802 03 9700 1333
Government Eppalock Primary School Primary Jennifer Robinson 149 Patons Road Axe Creek VIC 3551 03 5439 6366
Government Epping Primary School Primary Glenn Beattie 805 High Street Epping VIC 3076 03 9401 1389
Government Epping Secondary College Secondary Helene Alamidis Mcdonalds Road Epping VIC 3076 03 9401 2599
Government Epping Views Primary School Primary Pauline Kubat 20 Mansfield Street Epping VIC 3076 03 8401 3791
Government Epsom Primary School Primary Kerry Mcguffie Howard Street Epsom VIC 3551 03 5448 4318
Independent Erasmus School Primary Glen Miller 40 Lisson Grove Hawthorn VIC 3122 03 9819 1266
Government Eskdale Primary School Primary Julie King Omeo Highway Eskdale VIC 3701 02 6072 0402
Government Essendon East Keilor District College Secondary David Adamson Quinn Grove Keilor East VIC 3033 03 8331 0100
Government Essendon North Primary School Primary Scott Mullen 112 Keilor Rd Essendon North VIC 3041 03 9379 3979
Government Essendon Primary School Primary Pauline Cole Raleigh Street Essendon VIC 3040 03 9370 7816
Government Essex Heights Primary School Primary Christopher Cotching Essex Road Mount Waverley VIC 3149 03 9807 4944
Government Eumemmerring Primary School Primary Wayne Macdonald 58 Doveton Avenue Eumemmerring VIC 3177 03 9791 4386
Government Euroa Primary School Primary Anthony Fahey Clifton Street Euroa VIC 3666 03 5795 2212
Government Euroa Secondary College Secondary Michael Bell 26 Campbell Street Euroa VIC 3666 03 5795 2512
Government Everton Primary School Primary Janine Breadon 2157 Great Alpine Road Everton VIC 3678 03 5727 0222
Government Exford Primary School Primary Lisa Campo Exford Road Exford VIC 3338 03 9743 5025
Government Fairfield Primary School Primary Judith Walsh Langridge Street Fairfield VIC 3078 03 9489 2966
Government Fairhills High School Secondary Harvey Wood Scoresby Road Knoxfield VIC 3180 03 9758 5022
Government Fairhills Primary School Primary Cheryl Williams Manuka Drive Ferntree Gully VIC 3156 03 9758 3007
Government Falls Creek Primary School Primary Jacqueline Whittaker (acting) 15 Slalom Street Falls Creek VIC 3699 03 5758 3311
Government Fawkner Primary School Primary Roger Pell Lorne Street Fawkner VIC 3060 03 9357 3579
Catholic FCJ College Secondary David Leslie Cnr Wedge & Arundel Streets Benalla VIC 3672 03 5762 1222
Government Ferntree Gully North Primary School Primary Stuart Edwards 111 Forest Road Ferntree Gully VIC 3156 03 9758 1662
Government Ferny Creek Primary School Primary Matthew Coyle School Road Ferny Creek VIC 3786 03 9755 1522
Government Findon Primary School Primary Angelika Ireland Cuthbert Drive Mill Park VIC 3082 03 9404 1362
Independent Fintona Girls’ School Primary/Secondary Combined Suzy Chandler 79 Balwyn Rd Balwyn VIC 3103 03 9830 1388
Independent Firbank Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Anne Sarros 51 Outer Crescent Brighton VIC 3186 03 9591 5188
Government Fish Creek and District Primary School Primary Robin Smith Hoddle Road Fish Creek VIC 3959 03 5683 2271
Independent Fitzroy Community School Primary Tim Berryman 597-599 Brunswick Street Fitzroy North VIC 3068 03 9489 5700
Government Fitzroy High School Secondary Pauline Rice Falconer Street Fitzroy North VIC 3068 03 9488 1900
Government Fitzroy North Primary School Primary Constance Watson Fergie St Fitzroy North VIC 3068 03 9481 5860
Government Fitzroy Primary School Primary Julie Rothman (acting) 319 George Street Fitzroy VIC 3065 03 9417 4222
Government Flemington Primary School Primary Lesley Mccarthy Mt Alexander Road Flemington VIC 3031 03 9376 7137
Independent Flinders Christian Community College Primary/Secondary Combined Jill Healey Cnr Boes & Mornington -Tyabb Roads Tyabb VIC 3913 03 5973 2000
Government Flinders Peak Secondary College Secondary Kerry Mills 97 Hendy Street Corio VIC 3214 03 5275 2886
Government Flowerdale Primary School Primary Ross Davis 6525 Yea-whittlesea Road Flowerdale VIC 3717 03 5780 1264
Government Footscray City College Secondary Maria Bawden Kinnear Street Footscray VIC 3011 03 8387 1500
Government Footscray City Primary School Primary Natalie Bakai (acting) Hyde Street Footscray VIC 3011 03 9687 2826
Government Footscray North Primary School Primary Sharon Walker Rosamond Road Footscray VIC 3011 03 9317 9047
Government Footscray Primary School Primary Natalie Bakai Cnr Geelong Road & Barkly St Footscray VIC 3011 03 9687 1910
Government Footscray West Primary School Primary Brendan Millar Argyle Street West Footscray VIC 3012 03 9687 1535
Government Forest Hill College Secondary Jennifer Cook 178-180 Mahoneys Road Burwood East VIC 3151 03 9814 9444
Government Forest Street Primary School Primary Jillian Burt Cnr Forest & Hancock Streets Wendouree VIC 3355 03 5339 2110
Government Forrest Primary School Primary Ann Buchanan (acting) 10 Grant Street Forrest VIC 3236 03 5236 6393
Government Foster Primary School Primary Fiona Bull 75 Pioneer Street Foster VIC 3960 03 5682 2370
Government Fountain Gate Primary School Primary Jennifer Duggan Prospect Hill Road Narre Warren VIC 3805 03 9703 1187
Government Fountain Gate Secondary College(interim Name) Secondary Vicki Walters Josephine Avenue Narre Warren VIC 3805 03 9796 6839
Independent Frank Dando Sports Academy Special Frank Dando 33 Raymond St Ashwood VIC 3147 03 9807 0508
Independent Frank W Cheshire Education Centre Special Pauline Ogden 583 Ferntree Gully Rd Glen Waverley VIC 3150 03 8562 5100
Government Frankston East Primary School Primary Philip Farrar Ashleigh Ave Frankston VIC 3199 03 9789 9552
Government Frankston Heights Primary School Primary Simon Anderson Kalmia Street Frankston VIC 3199 03 9783 4988
Government Frankston High School Secondary John Albiston Towerhill Road Frankston VIC 3199 03 9783 7955
Government Frankston Primary School Primary Morry Rubinstein Davey Street Frankston VIC 3199 03 9783 3769
Government Frankston Special Developmental School Special Judith Lonza Sassafras Drive Frankston VIC 3199 03 9789 6844
Catholic Frayne College Primary/Secondary Combined Mark Walsh Baranduda Boulevard Baranduda VIC 3691 02 6020 9100
Independent Freshwater Creek Steiner School Primary Pam-Bjork Billings 52 McIntyres Road Freshwater Creek VIC 3216 03 5264 5077
Government Furlong Park School For Deaf Children Special Robyn Lawrence Cnr Furlong Rd & Cooke Ave Sunshine North VIC 3020 03 9312 3244
Government Fyans Park Primary School Primary Margot Nunn 37 Cook Street Newtown VIC 3220 03 5221 3772
Catholic Galen Catholic College Secondary Charles Seiter College Street Wangaratta VIC 3677 03 5721 6322
Catholic Galilee Regional Catholic Primary School Primary Frank Servello Cnr Bank & Montague Streets Melbourne South VIC 3205 03 9699 2928
Government Galvin Park Secondary College Secondary Peter Newland Shaws Road Werribee VIC 3030 03 9741 4911
Government Gardenvale Primary School Primary Peter Boyes 66 Landcox Street Brighton East VIC 3187 03 9596 2871
Government Garfield Primary School Primary Christopher Obrien 84 Railway Ave Garfield VIC 3814 03 5629 2274
Independent Geelong Baptist College Primary/Secondary Combined Trudy Knol 590 Anakie Road Lovely Banks VIC 3221 03 5276 1674
Government Geelong East Primary School Primary Jaclyn Milne (acting) 184 Boundary Road Geelong East VIC 3219 03 5248 4885
Independent Geelong Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Stephen Meek 50 Biddlecombe Avenue Corio VIC 3214 03 5273 9200
Government Geelong High School Secondary David Whelan Ryrie Street East Geelong VIC 3219 03 5229 2221
Independent Geelong Lutheran College Primary/Secondary Combined Gary Jewson 2 – 38 Burvilles Road Mt Duneed VIC 3216 03 5264 1038
Government Geelong South Primary School Primary Leanne Dowling 200 Yarra Street South Geelong VIC 3220 03 5221 4047
Government Gembrook Primary School Primary Kym Peterson 50 Main Street Gembrook VIC 3783 03 5968 1313
Catholic Genazzano FCJ College Primary/Secondary Combined Patricia Cowling 301 Cotham Road Kew VIC 3101 03 8862 1000
Government George Street Primary School – Hamilton Primary Denise Fenwick 32-48 George Street Hamilton VIC 3300 03 5571 1478
Independent Ghilgai School Primary Ruth Wittig 295 Liverpool Road Kilsyth VIC 3137 03 9728 5819
Government Gilmore College For Girls Secondary Bette Yvonne Prange 298 Barkly Street Footscray VIC 3011 03 9689 4788
Independent Gilson College Primary/Secondary Combined Mark Vodell 450 Taylors Road Taylors Hill VIC 3037 03 9365 9365
Independent Gippsland Grammar Primary/Secondary Combined Michael Clapper Princes Highway Sale VIC 3850 03 5143 6388
Government Girgarre Primary School Primary Peter Caldow Winter Road Girgarre VIC 3624 03 5854 6275
Independent Girton Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Clayton Jones 105 MacKenzie Street Bendigo VIC 3550 03 5441 3114
Independent Gisborne Montessori School Primary Suzanne Fitzmaurice 57 Barringo Road New Gisborne VIC 3438 03 5428 4520
Government Gisborne Primary School Primary Ian Stove 35 Fisher Street Gisborne VIC 3437 03 5428 2022
Government Gisborne Secondary College Secondary John Flanagan Melton Road Gisborne VIC 3437 03 5428 3691
Government Gladesville Primary School Primary Elizabeth Thomas Gladesville Drive Kilsyth VIC 3137 03 9728 1877
Government Gladstone Park Primary School Primary Antonio Malgioglio 38 – 60 Taylor Drive Tullamarine VIC 3043 03 9338 2774
Government Gladstone Park Secondary College Secondary Robert Lamb Taylor Drive Gladstone Park VIC 3043 03 9933 0500
Government Gladstone Views Primary School Primary Michael West Carrick Drive Gladstone Park VIC 3043 03 9338 6083
Government Gladysdale Primary School Primary Garry Lewis 550 Little Yarra Road Gladysdale VIC 3797 03 5966 6202
Government Glen Devon Primary School Primary Lloyd Campbell 2 Golden Avenue Werribee VIC 3030 03 9741 3560
Government Glen Eira College Secondary Lesley Lamb 76 Booran Road Caulfield East VIC 3145 03 9571 7838
Government Glen Huntly Primary School Primary Elizabeth Alessi Grange Road Glen Huntly VIC 3163 03 9571 2933
Government Glen Iris Primary School Primary Meredith Carracher 170 Glen Iris Road Glen Iris VIC 3146 03 9885 3624
Government Glen Katherine Primary School Primary Jillian Ramsay Calendonia Drive Eltham North VIC 3095 03 9431 1599
Government Glen Orden Primary School Primary Elizabeth Dobson Kookaburra Ave Werribee VIC 3030 03 9741 4549
Government Glen Park Primary School Primary Anthony Shaw 265 Ralstons Road Glen Park VIC 3352 03 5334 5360
Government Glen Waverley Primary School Primary Paul Volkering 774 High Street Road Glen Waverley VIC 3150 03 9802 9938
Government Glen Waverley Secondary College Secondary Gerard Schiller Osullivan Road Glen Waverley VIC 3150 03 8805 6700
Government Glen Waverley South Primary School Primary Karen Patten Whites Lane Glen Waverley VIC 3150 03 9560 6371
Government Glenallen School Special Elizabeth Greene 7 Allen Street Glen Waverley VIC 3150 03 9561 1966
Government Glendal Primary School Primary Deborah Grossek 55 Nottingham Street Glen Waverley VIC 3150 03 9803 1330
Government Gleneagles Secondary College(interim Name) Secondary Sue Peddlesden Reema Boulevarde Endeavour Hills VIC 3802 03 9708 1319
Government Glenferrie Primary School Primary Mary Laurent Manningtree Road Hawthorn VIC 3122 03 9818 4338
Government Glengala/Sunshine West Primary School Primary Ferrucio Dri Kermeen Street Sunshine VIC 3020 03 9311 7810
Government Glengarry Primary School Primary Sue Davis Cairnbrook Road Glengarry VIC 3854 03 5192 4292
Government Glenorchy Primary School Primary Maryanne Jess 6-16 Briggs Street Glenorchy VIC 3385 03 5359 0244
Government Glenrowan Primary School Primary Colin Robson 40 Beaconsfield Parade Glenrowan VIC 3675
Government Glenroy College (interim Name) Secondary Glenroy Road Glenroy VIC 3046 03-
Government Glenroy Primary School Primary Allan Cumming 50 Wheatsheaf Road Glenroy VIC 3046 03-9306 4144
Government Glenroy North Primary School Primary Judith Ellis Daley Street Glenroy VIC 3046 03-9306 8251
Government Glenroy Specialist School Special Raelene Kenny 48-50 Box Forest Road Glenroy VIC 3046 03 9359 9266
Government Glenroy West Primary School Primary Brett Andrew Millott York St Glenroy VIC 3046 03 9306 8955
Independent Glenvale School Primary/Secondary Combined Doug Burgess 163 Glenroy Road Glenroy VIC 3046 03 9304 1900
Government Golden Square Primary School Primary Robyn Skvarc (acting) 6 Laurel Street Golden Square VIC 3555 03-
Independent Good News Lutheran School Primary Janice Baker 580 Tarneit Road Tarneit VIC 3029 03 8742 9000
Catholic Good Samaritan Catholic Primary School Primary Robert Brown 1-29 Southern Cross Drive Roxburgh Park VIC 3064 03 9308 6177
Independent Good Shepherd College Primary/Secondary Combined Bob Wilhelm Mount Napier Road Hamilton VIC 3300 03 5571 2595
Independent Good Shepherd Lutheran Primary Primary Greg Schneider 53-57 Plymouth Rd Croydon Hills VIC 3136 03 9725 8255
Catholic Good Shepherd School Primary Ruth Jones 30 Academy Avenue Wheelers Hill VIC 3150 03 9562 0229
Government Goonawarra Primary School Primary Jeanette Kleine 2-6 Gullane Drive Sunbury VIC 3429 03 9744 7137
Government Goongerah Primary School Primary Peter May 6933 Bonang Road Goongerah VIC 3888 03 5154 0133
Government Goorambat Primary School Primary Heather Leary 21 Trewin Road Goorambat VIC 3725 03 5764 1256
Government Goornong Primary School Primary Alexander Johnstone Grant Street Goornong VIC 3557 03 5432 2236
Government Gordon Primary School Primary Dawn Vassallo Dicker Street Gordon VIC 3345 03 5368 9223
Government Gormandale And District Primary School Primary Joel Fraser Rosedale Road Gormandale VIC 3873 03 5197 7444
Government Goroke P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Joy Forbes Natimuk Frances Road Goroke VIC 3412 03 5386 1024
Independent Goulburn Valley Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Mark Torriero 455 Verney Road Shepparton VIC 3630 03 5821 8155
Government Gowrie Street Primary School Shepparton Primary Travis Eddy 1-19 Gowrie Street Shepparton VIC 3630 03 5821 3100
Government Grahamvale Primary School Primary Lynley Eadie 85 Grahamvale Road Grahamvale VIC 3631 03 5821 4219
Government Grasmere Primary School Primary Warwick Price 16 Ibbs Lane Grasmere VIC 3281 03 5565 4253
Government Great Ryrie Primary School Primary Douglas Elliott Great Ryrie Street Heathmont VIC 3135 03 9870 6098
Government Great Western Primary School Primary Elizabeth Monaghan Stephenson Street Great Western VIC 3377 03 5356 2235
Government Greenbrook Primary School Primary Robert Hyde 60 Peppercorn Parade Epping VIC 3076 03 9401 3256
Government Greenhills Primary School Primary Helen Micallef (acting) Mine St Greensborough VIC 3088 03 9435 4181
Government Greensborough Primary School Primary Margaret Lacey 130 Grimshaw Street Greensborough VIC 3088 03 9435 1496
Government Greensborough Secondary College Secondary Sharyn Campbell (acting) Nell Street Greensborough VIC 3088 03 9433 2666
Government Greenvale Primary School Primary Glenn Payne Bradford Avenue Greenvale VIC 3059 03 9333 2500
Government Greta Valley Primary School Primary Kristine Porker 2376 Wangaratta Kilfeera Rd Greta South VIC 3675 03 5766 6344
Government Grey Street Primary School (Traralgon) Primary Pauline Jelleff 30 – 44 Grey Street Traralgon VIC 3844 03 5174 2055
Government Greythorn Primary School Primary Geoffrey Agnew Reading Avenue Balwyn North VIC 3104 03 9857 9762
Government Grovedale College Secondary Janet Matthews 19 Wingarra Drive Grovedale VIC 3216 03 5245 4545
Government Grovedale Primary School Primary Katherine Wesolowski 143 Bailey Street Grovedale VIC 3216 03 5243 3902
Government Grovedale West Primary School Primary Gretta Lynch Noila Street Grovedale VIC 3216 03 5241 4774
Government Gruyere Primary School Primary Michele Upton 99 Killara Road Gruyere VIC 3770 03 5964 9260
Government Guildford Primary School Primary Mathew Underwood Franklin Street Guildford VIC 3451 03 5473 4241
Government Gunbower Primary School Primary Tony Merrett School Road Gunbower VIC 3566 03 5487 1323
Government Guthridge Primary School Primary Susan Burnett Dawson Street Sale VIC 3850 03 5144 3633
Government Guthrie Street Primary School Shepparton Primary Robert Mccartney Guthrie Street Shepparton VIC 3630 03 5821 1944
Government Haddon Primary School Primary Mary Moody 398 Sago Hill Road Haddon VIC 3351 03 5342 4487
Independent Haileybury Primary/Secondary Combined Derek Scott 855 Springvale Rd Keysborough VIC 3173 03 9213 2222
Independent Haileybury Girls College Primary/Secondary Combined Derek Scott 120 South Road Brighton VIC 3186 03 9213 2222
Government Hallam Primary School Primary Julie Macfarlane Harmer Road Hallam VIC 3803 03 9703 1536
Government Hallam Senior Secondary College(interim Name) Secondary Anne Martin Frawley Road Hallam VIC 3803 03 9703 1266
Government Hallam Valley Primary School Primary Kerry Coffey Fleetwood Drive Narre Warren VIC 3805 03 9705 2281
Government Halls Gap Primary School Primary Judy Hilbig School Rd Halls Gap VIC 3381 03 5356 4235
Government Hamilton (Gray Street) Primary School Primary Dean Clements (acting) 42 Gray St Hamilton VIC 3300 03 5571 9295
Government Hamilton North Primary School Primary Debra Martinich Andrews Street Hamilton VIC 3300 03 5571 2433
Government Hamilton Special Developmental School Special Roger Lewis Kerr Street Hamilton VIC 3300 03 5572 3077
Government Hamlyn Banks Primary School Primary Ross Hayward 2-24 Chaucer Street Hamlyn Heights VIC 3215 03 5278 3100
Government Hampden Specialist School Special Pamela Coolahan Grayland Street Cobden VIC 3266 03 5595 1995
Government Hampton Park Primary School Primary Christine Wakeling Somerville Road Hampton Park VIC 3976 03 9799 1440
Government Hampton Park Secondary College Secondary David Finnerty 59 – 96 Fordholm Road Hampton Park VIC 3976 03 8795 9400
Government Hampton Primary School Primary Susan Knight 528 Hampton Street Hampton VIC 3188 03 9598 1412
Government Harcourt Valley Primary School Primary Annette Smith Wilkinson Street Harcourt VIC 3453 03 5474 2266
Government Harkaway Primary School Primary Frederick Hess 65-67 King Road Harkaway VIC 3806 03 9707 1475
Government Harrietville Primary School Primary Carolyn Serpell 165 Great Alpine Road Harrietville VIC 3741 03 5759 2533
Government Harrisfield Primary School Primary Meredith Iaconese 495 Princes Hwy Noble Park VIC 3174 03 9546 9210
Government Harston Primary School Primary Owen Holleran 155 Harston Rd Tatura VIC 3616 03 5854 8317
Government Hartwell Primary School Primary Kristine Moore Milverton St Camberwell VIC 3124 03 9889 4012
Government Hastings Primary School Primary Susan Lyons 10 – 20 Hodgins Road Hastings VIC 3915 03 5979 1517
Government Hastings Westpark Primary School Primary Anneliese Kosach Stalwart Avenue Hastings VIC 3915 03 5979 2654
Government Hawkesdale P12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Colan Derek Distel Cnr Spring & Mitchell Streets Hawkesdale VIC 3287 03 5560 7225
Government Hawthorn Secondary College Secondary Lynton Oaten Burgess Street Hawthorn East VIC 3123 03 9822 3247
Government Hawthorn West Primary School Primary Robert Webb Cnr Wood Street & Burwood Road Hawthorn VIC 3122 03 9818 2233
Government Hazelwood North Primary School Primary Ian Drysdale 121 Church Road Hazelwood North VIC 3840 03 5166 1267
Government Healesville High School Secondary George Perini Camerons Road Healesville VIC 3777 03 5962 4088
Government Healesville Primary School Primary Peter Leonard 2 View Street Healesville VIC 3777 03 5962 4053
Government Heany Park Primary School Primary David Rose Buckingham Drive Rowville VIC 3178 03 9764 5533
Government Heathcote Primary School Primary Kerry Mcguffie 31 Herriot Street Heathcote VIC 3523 03 5433 3090
Independent Heathdale Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Reynald Tibben 175 Derrimut Rd Werribee VIC 3030 03 9749 1522
Government Heatherhill Primary School Primary Mary Verwey 959 Heatherton Road Springvale VIC 3171 03 9546 7562
Independent Heatherton Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Peter Cliffe 316-322 Kingston Road Clarinda VIC 3169 03 8551 6650
Government Heatherwood School Special Paul Hills 370-380 Springvale Road Donvale VIC 3111 03 9842 8319
Government Heathmont College Secondary Dorothy Henwood Waters Grove Heathmont VIC 3135 03 9871 4888
Government Heathmont East Primary School Primary Catharina Allard Louis Street Heathmont VIC 3135 03 9729 5439
Government Heidelberg Primary School Primary Janet Ringrose Cape Street Heidelberg VIC 3084 03 9457 2259
Independent Henderson College Primary/Secondary Combined Sandra Ferry 806-816 Cowra Ave Irymple VIC 3498 03 5024 5192
Government Hepburn Primary School Primary Glenda Young Main Road Hepburn VIC 3461 03 5348 2531
Independent Heritage College Primary/Secondary Combined Mike Dye 333 Centre Road Narre Warren South VIC 3805 03 9796 0100
Government Herne Hill Primary School Primary Daniel Kelly 194-200 Church Street Geelong North VIC 3215 03 5278 4117
Government Hesket Primary School Primary Cliff Palmer Romsey Road Hesket VIC 3442 03 5427 0330
Government Heyfield Primary School Primary Russell Hodgson 22 Temple Street Heyfield VIC 3858 03 5148 2666
Government Heywood Consolidated School Primary Greg Fisher Kentbruck Road Heywood VIC 3304 03 5527 1200
Government Heywood District Secondary College Secondary Patricia Nunan Gorrie Street Heywood VIC 3304 03 5527 1303
Government Highlands Primary School Primary Meagan Callander 3025 Highlands Road Seymour VIC 3660 03 5796 9208
Government Highton Primary School Primary Tessa Calder 218 Roslyn Road Highton VIC 3216 03 5243 1494
Government Highvale Primary School Primary Steven Richardson 33 Ashton Street Glen Waverley VIC 3150 03 9887 8000
Government Highvale Secondary College Secondary Ian Watkins Capital Avenue Glen Waverley VIC 3150 03 9803 5144
Independent Highview Christian Community College Secondary Julie Ja Baud 21 Kars Street Maryborough VIC 3465 03 5461 1833
Independent Hillcrest Christian College (Vic) Inc Primary/Secondary Combined Daniel Pampuch 500 Soldiers Road Clyde North VIC 3978 03 9702 2144
Government Hillsmeade Primary School Primary Anne Nicholls The Promenade Narre Warren South VIC 3805 03 9704 6313
Government Hoddles Creek Primary School Primary John Mc Kelvie 700 Gembrook Road Hoddles Creek VIC 3139 03 5967 4282
Independent Holmes Secondary College Secondary David Mustafa 185 Spring Street Melbourne VIC 3000 03 9662 2055
Catholic Holy Child School Primary John Kremers 227 Blair Street Dallas VIC 3047 03 9309 1620
Catholic Holy Cross Primary School Primary Joseph Caruana 158 Hamilton Road New Gisborne VIC 3438 03 5428 3333
Catholic Holy Eucharist School Primary John Steele 1A Oleander Drive St Albans South VIC 3021 03 9366 2899
Catholic Holy Eucharist School Primary Bernadine Kelly 1241 Dandenong Road Chadstone VIC 3148 03 9571 8007
Catholic Holy Family School Primary Brian Everett 143-147 Separation Street Bell Park VIC 3215 03 5278 4634
Catholic Holy Family School Primary Paul Wakeling 250 Stephensons Road Mount Waverley VIC 3149 03 9807 3300
Catholic Holy Family School Primary Simon Fitzpatrick 100 Power Road Doveton VIC 3177 03 9791 1853
Catholic Holy Name School Primary David Delaney 12 Robb Street Reservoir VIC 3073 03 9471 0883
Catholic Holy Rosary School Primary Kevin Messer 18 Pohlman Street Heathcote VIC 3523 03 5433 2057
Catholic Holy Rosary School Primary Justin Lloyd 556 Napier Street White Hills VIC 3550 03 5448 4280
Catholic Holy Rosary School Primary Kerry Thomas Rsm 37 Gower Street Kensington VIC 3031 03 9376 9455
Catholic Holy Saviour Parish School Primary Anne-Marie Herbison 765 Highbury Road Vermont South VIC 3133 03 9803 6828
Catholic Holy Spirit Parish School Primary Mary Abbott 83 Minerva Road Manifold Heights VIC 3218 03 5229 8298
Catholic Holy Spirit School Primary Maria Wilkinson 197 Clarendon Street Thornbury East VIC 3071 03 9480 0391
Catholic Holy Spirit School Primary Peter Camilleri 120 Oban Road Ringwood North VIC 3134 03 9876 1103
Independent Holy Trinity Lutheran School Primary Jeffrey Gork Trinity Drive Horsham VIC 3400 03 5382 2529
Catholic Holy Trinity Primary School Primary Helen Hannay 94 Weidlich Road Eltham North VIC 3095 03 9431 0888
Catholic Holy Trinity School Primary David Mutimer 10 Riddell Road Wantirna South VIC 3152 03 9801 8296
Government Hopetoun Primary School Primary Ian Herben 11 Bruce Street Hopetoun VIC 3396 03 5083 3135
Government Hopetoun Secondary College Secondary Leonie Praetz Dodgshun Street Hopetoun VIC 3396 03 5083 3203
Government Hoppers Crossing Secondary College Secondary Wayne Terrill 2 Fraser Street Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 03 9749 3611
Government Horsham 298 Primary School Primary Ian Clarkson 38 Baillie Street Horsham VIC 3400 03 5382 1534
Government Horsham College Secondary Anthony Fowler (acting) 23 High Street North Horsham VIC 3402 03 5381 7100
Government Horsham North Primary School Primary Carlo Ticchi 2b Rasmussen Road Horsham VIC 3400 03 5382 3200
Government Horsham Special School Special Rhonda Coffey 282 Baillie Street Horsham VIC 3400 03 5381 1475
Government Horsham West – Haven Primary School Primary Brendan Bush Hillary Street Horsham VIC 3400 03 5382 1285
Government Hughesdale Primary School Primary Craig Tanner Brine Street Hughesdale VIC 3166 03 9570 4808
Independent Hume Anglican Grammar Primary/Secondary Combined Andrew Mackenzie 91-97 Dorchester Street Craigieburn VIC 3064 03 9305 7900
Government Hume Central Secondary College Secondary Glenn Proctor Erinbank Crescent Westmeadows VIC 3049 03 9309 6855
Government Hume Valley School Special Diane Bassett Koroit Ave Broadmeadows VIC 3047 03 9309 3477
Government Huntingdale Primary School Primary Monica Scully Grange Street Oakleigh South VIC 3167 03 9544 2318
Independent Huntingtower School Primary/Secondary Combined Sholto Bowen 77 Waimarie Drive Mt Waverley VIC 3149 03 9807 8888
Government Huntly Primary School Primary Craig Burnett 101 Brunel Street Huntly VIC 3551 03 5448 8866
Government Hurstbridge Primary School Primary Phillip Banks Main Road Hurstbridge VIC 3099 03 9718 2386
Independent ICA Casey College Primary/Secondary Combined Geoff Mclay 20 College Drive Narre Warren South VIC 3805 03 8796 6400
Independent ICA Melton College Primary/Secondary Combined Andrew Ponsford Cnr Gourlay Road & Lancefield Drive Caroline Springs VIC 3023 03 9361 3700
Independent Ilim College of Australia Primary/Secondary Combined Yusuf Kirca 30 Inverloch Crescent Broadmeadows VIC 3047 03 9302 3770
Catholic Immaculate Heart of Mary School Primary Teresa Greenough 50-54 Monash Road Newborough VIC 3825 03 5127 2342
Government Inglewood Primary School Primary Kerrie Mcmillin 77 Sullivan Street Inglewood VIC 3517 03 5438 3303
Government Invergordon Primary School Primary Marc Baker 1292 Invergordon Road Invergordon VIC 3636 03 5865 5287
Government Inverleigh Primary School Primary Peter Kirby 73 High St Inverleigh VIC 3321 03 5265 1340
Government Inverloch Primary School Primary Stan Jackson Bayview Avenue Inverloch VIC 3996 03 5674 1253
Government Invermay Primary School Primary Henrica Schenk Swinglers Road Invermay VIC 3352 03 5332 6396
Government Iramoo Primary School Primary Moira Findlay 261 – 269 Mcgrath Road Wyndham Vale VIC 3024 03 9741 2803
Independent Ironbark Christian School Primary Raelene Delvin Pioneer Road Yarrambat VIC 3091 03 9436 1785
Government Irymple Primary School Primary Grant Forrest 15th Street Irymple VIC 3498 03 5024 5334
Government Irymple Secondary College Secondary Janet Pietsch 975 – 1011 Karadoc Ave Irymple VIC 3498 03 5024 5407
Government Irymple South Primary School Primary Robyn Gallagher Cnr Belar Ave & 15th St Ext Irymple VIC 3498 03 5024 5345
Independent Isik College Primary/Secondary Combined Tuncay Terzi Goulburn Street Eastmeadows VIC 3047 03 9309 0388
Government Ivanhoe East Primary School Primary Milena Maranville Warncliffe Road Ivanhoe East VIC 3079 03 9499 2171
Independent Ivanhoe Girls’ Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Heather Y Schnagl 123 Marshall St Ivanhoe VIC 3079 03 9490 6222
Independent Ivanhoe Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Roderick D Fraser The Ridgeway Ivanhoe VIC 3079 03 9490 1877
Government Ivanhoe Primary School Primary John Clark Waterdale Road Ivanhoe VIC 3079 03 9499 1880
Government Jackson School Special Nella Stephenson Mulhall Drive St Albans VIC 3021 03 9366 4322
Government James Cook Primary School Primary Kathy Sharp James Cook Drive Endeavour Hills VIC 3802 03 9700 2601
Government Jamieson Primary School Primary Mary Bolwell Nash St Jamieson VIC 3723 03 5777 0535
Independent Japanese School of Melbourne Primary/Secondary Combined Wataru Marumoto 6 Ellington Street Caulfield South VIC 3162 03 9528 1978
Government Jells Park Primary School Primary Gillian Brookes Petronella Avenue Wheelers Hill VIC 3150 03 9560 6494
Government Jeparit Primary School Primary William Milne Sands Avenue Jeparit VIC 3423 03 5397 2033
Government Jindivick Primary School Primary Terry Lelievre 1080 Jacksons Track Jindivick VIC 3818 03 5628 5293
Government John Fawkner College (interim name) Secondary Jukes Road Fawkner VIC 3060 03-
Government John Monash Science School Secondary Peter Corkill Monash University, Clayton Cam Clayton VIC 3800 03-
Catholic John Paul College Secondary Jane Tibb McMahons Road Frankston VIC 3199 03 9784 0200
Government Kalianna Special School Special Alison Byron Nolan Street Bendigo VIC 3550 03 5442 1311
Government Kalinda Primary School Primary Gail Pollard 39-49 Kalinda Road Ringwood VIC 3134 03 9876 3289
Government Kallista Primary School Primary Barbara Rose 72 Monbulk Road Kallista VIC 3791 03 9755 2633
Independent Kamaruka Special Alfonso Scibilia 6 Prince Patrick Street Richmond VIC 3121 03 9429 0564
Government Kambrya College Secondary Michael Muscat 68 Bemersyde Drive Berwick VIC 3806 03 9707 7600
Government Kananook Primary School Primary Rob Kinniburgh Wells Road Seaford VIC 3198 03 9786 6066
Government Kangaroo Flat Primary School Primary Heather Odgers 60-80 Olympic Parade Kangaroo Flat VIC 3555 03 5447 5100
Government Kangaroo Ground Primary School Primary Laurie Murray Cr Graham & Eltham-Yarra Glen Rd Kangaroo Ground VIC 3097 03 9712 0292
Government Kaniva College Primary/Secondary Combined Tiffany Holt 2 Farmers Street Kaniva VIC 3419 03 5392 2494
Independent Kardinia International College Primary/Secondary Combined John Goodfellow 29-31 Kardinia Drive Bell Post Hill VIC 3215 03 5278 9999
Government Karingal Heights Primary School Primary Bradley Clark Havana Crescent Frankston VIC 3199 03 9789 3288
Government Karingal Primary School Primary Christopher Gay Mallum Avenue Frankston VIC 3199 03 9789 0514
Government Karoo Primary School Primary Rodney Harry Karoo Road Rowville VIC 3178 03 9759 6222
Government Katamatite Primary School Primary David Jenner 4 – 6 Currajong Avenue Katamatite VIC 3649 03 5865 1242
Government Katandra School Special Allyson Mcdonald 2 Walsh Street Ormond VIC 3204 03 9578 6991
Government Katandra West Primary School Primary Hayden Beaton 17 – 27 Bankin Street Katandra West VIC 3634 03 5828 3350
Government Katunga Primary School Primary Christopher Mccallum Carter Street Katunga VIC 3640 03 5864 6365
Government Katunga South Primary School Primary Trent Mccrae 245 Hays Road Katunga VIC 3640 03 5864 6212
Government Kealba Secondary College Secondary Julie Williams Driscolls Road Kealba VIC 3021 03 9366 3444
Government Keilor Downs Secondary College Secondary Stuart Andrews 100-110 Odessa Avenue Keilor Downs VIC 3038 03 9367 4200
Government Keilor Heights Primary School Primary John Fry Ronald Grove Keilor East VIC 3033 03 9336 1739
Government Keilor Primary School Primary Susan Seneviratne Kennedy Street Keilor VIC 3036 03 9336 7098
Government Keilor Views Primary School (interim name) Primary Swindon Crescent Keilor Downs VIC 3038 03-
Government Kennington Primary School Primary Glenda Miller 60 Crook Street Kennington VIC 3550 03 5443 2011
Government Kensington Community High School Secondary Stephen Arbuckle (acting) 405 Racecourse Rd Kensington VIC 3031 03 9376 1953
Government Kensington Primary School Primary Mark Ryan Mccracken Street Kensington VIC 3031 03 9376 6013
Government Kent Park Primary School Primary Alison Macauley (acting) Greenaway Drive Ferntree Gully VIC 3156 03 9763 8055
Independent Kerang Christian Community School Primary Jennifer Marion Moore 98 Wyndham Street Kerang VIC 3579 03 5450 3894
Government Kerang Primary School Primary Teresa Obrien 75 – 79 Victoria Street Kerang VIC 3579 03 5450 3181
Government Kerang South Primary School Primary Jeffrey Jackson Mitchell Street Kerang VIC 3579 03 5450 3900
Government Kerang Tech High School Secondary Joseph Lewis Murray St Kerang VIC 3579 03 5452 1062
Government Kerrimuir Primary School Primary Karyn Simes-Martin Molbray Street Box Hill North VIC 3129 03 9898 1494
Government Kew East Primary School Primary Helen Fotheringham (acting) Kitchener Street Kew East VIC 3102 03 9859 2903
Government Kew High School Secondary Clare Entwisle 1393 Burke Road Kew East VIC 3102 9859.8652
Government Kew Primary School Primary Graham Pratt Peel Street Kew VIC 3101 03 9853 8325
Government Keysborough Primary School (interim name) Primary 41-51 Coomoora Road Springvale South VIC 3172 03-
Government Keysborough Secondary College Secondary Heather Lindsay 8-20 Janine Road Springvale South VIC 3172 03 9546 4144
Government Kialla Central Primary School Primary Debbie Humphries 128 Central Kialla Road Kialla VIC 3631 03 5827 1373
Government Kialla West Primary School Primary Wesley Teague 7370 Goulburn Valley Highway Kialla West VIC 3631 03 5823 1333
Government Kiewa Valley Primary School Primary Bernard Boulton Kiewa East Road Tangambalanga VIC 3691 02 6027 3275
Government Kilberry Valley Primary School Primary Neil Cunningham Kilberry Boulevard Hampton Park VIC 3976 03 9702 8688
Catholic Kilbreda College Secondary Mary Stack 118 Mentone Parade Mentone VIC 3194 03 9584 7766
Government Killara Primary School Primary Philip Clinkaberry Phillip Drive Sunbury VIC 3429 03 9744 6432
Catholic Killester College Secondary Leanne Di Stefano 433 Springvale Road Springvale VIC 3171 03 9547 5000
Government Kilmore Primary School Primary William Greenwood 35 Lancefield Road Kilmore VIC 3764 03 5782 1268
Government Kilsyth Primary School Primary Allan Thatcher Durham Road Kilsyth VIC 3137 03 9725 4320
Independent Kilvington Baptist Girls’ Grammar Primary/Secondary Combined Jon Charlton 2 Leila Road Ormond VIC 3204 03 9578 6231
Government Kinglake Primary School Primary Peter Wyatt Mcmahons Rd Kinglake VIC 3763 03 5786 1284
Government Kinglake West Primary School Primary Mark Portman 1041-1061 Whittlesea-kinglake Kinglake West VIC 3757 03 5786 5262
Independent King’s College Primary/Secondary Combined Neil Benfell 44 Balmoral Road Warrnambool VIC 3280 03 5562 0147
Government Kings Park Primary School Primary Douglas Conway 128b Gillespie Road St Albans VIC 3021 03 9367 6555
Government Kingsbury Primary School Primary Barbara Hinsley Maryborough Avenue Kingsbury VIC 3083 03 9462 2711
Government Kingsley Park Primary School Primary John Burnett Franciscan Avenue Frankston VIC 3199 03 9789 0077
Government Kingston Heath Primary School Primary Wendy Crawford 25 Farm Road Cheltenham VIC 3192 03 9584 5805
Government Kingsville Primary School Primary Kathleen Ginnane 58 Bishop Street Yarraville VIC 3013 03 9314 5869
Independent Kingswood College Primary/Secondary Combined Annette Bennet 355 Station Street Box Hill VIC 3128 03 9890 0677
Government Kingswood Primary School Primary Rosemary Cosentino Plaza Crescent Dingley Village VIC 3172 03 9551 1727
Government Kismet Park Primary School Primary Glenn Mcconnell Mcewen Drive Sunbury VIC 3429 03 9744 4566
Government Knox Gardens Primary School Primary Penelope Daley Argyle Way Wantirna South VIC 3152 03 9800 2320
Government Knox Park Primary School Primary Gregory Paine Kathryn Road Knoxfield VIC 3180 03 9763 6533
Catholic Kolbe Catholic College Secondary Anthony Kirley Lysterfield Drive Greenvale Lakes VIC 3059 03 8339 3060
Government Kongwak Primary School Primary Stan Jackson Government Road Kongwak VIC 3951
Government Koo Wee Rup Primary School Primary David Payne Moody Street Koo Wee Rup VIC 3981 03 5997 1272
Government Koo Wee Rup Secondary College Secondary Dennis Pratt (acting) Rossiter Road Koo Wee Rup VIC 3981 03 5997 1444
Government Koondrook Primary School Primary Jennie Callow 9 Punt Road Koondrook VIC 3580 03 5453 2428
Government Koonung Secondary College Secondary Peter Wright (acting) 615 Elgar Road Mont Albert North VIC 3129 03 9890 9662
Government Koorlong Primary School Primary Ian Mcmahon 3645 Benetook Ave Koorlong VIC 3501 03 5025 7205
Government Koroit And District Primary School Primary Michelle Bickley Commercial Road Koroit VIC 3282 03 5565 8332
Independent Korowa Anglican Girls’ School Primary/Secondary Combined Christine Jenkins Ranfurlie Crescent Glen Iris VIC 3146 03 9885 0336
Government Korumburra Primary School Primary William Jeffs Mine Road Korumburra VIC 3950 03 5655 1309
Government Korumburra Secondary College Secondary Lynne Hardy Jumbunna Road Korumburra VIC 3950 03 5655 1566
Government Kunyung Primary School Primary Elaine Vitale Kunyung Road Mount Eliza VIC 3930 03 9787 6102
Government Kurnai College Secondary Anthony Rodaughan Northways Road Churchill VIC 3842 03 5132 3800
Government Kurunjang Primary School Primary Heather Guillot Mowbray Cres Melton VIC 3337 03 9743 0633
Government Kurunjang Secondary College Secondary Sandra Eglezos Kurunjang Drive Melton VIC 3337 03 9743 9211
Government Kyabram P-12 College (interim Name) Primary/Secondary Combined Stuart Bott 57 Fischer Street Kyabram VIC 3620 03 5852 1711
Government Kyneton Primary School Primary Wendy Pearce 7-15 Baynton Street Kyneton VIC 3444 03 5422 1855
Government Kyneton Secondary College Secondary Glenn Davey 7 Epping St Kyneton VIC 3444 03 5421 1100
Government Labertouche Primary School Primary Tristan Mether 35 School Road Labertouche VIC 3816 03 5628 7503
Government Laburnum Primary School Primary Gavin Gamble Janet Street Blackburn VIC 3130 03 9898 5811
Government Laharum Primary School Primary Robyn Jones 1574 Northern Grampians Road Laharum VIC 3401 03 5383 6202
Government Lake Boga Primary School Primary Francis Trezise Williams Road Lake Boga VIC 3584 03 5037 2286
Government Lake Bolac College Primary/Secondary Combined Nita Demasi Montgomery Street Lake Bolac VIC 3351 03 5350 2302
Government Lake Charm Primary School Primary Morgen Alexander 1939 Murray Valley Highway Lake Charm VIC 3581 03 5457 9244
Government Lakes Entrance Primary School Primary John Kinniburgh 49 Myer Street Lakes Entrance VIC 3909 03 5155 1812
Government Lakes Entrance Secondary College Secondary Craig Sutherland 1-11 North St Lakes Entrance VIC 3909 03 5155 2982
Independent Lakeside Lutheran College Primary/Secondary Combined Peter Miller 2 Portobello Road Pakenham VIC 3810 03 5941 7544
Government Lal Lal Primary School Primary Judith Porteous 12 Vaughan Street Lal Lal VIC 3352 03 5341 7580
Government Lalbert Primary School Primary Eliza Frost Donald Swan Hill Road Lalbert VIC 3542 03 5457 3261
Government Lalor East Primary School Primary Margaret Young Cleveland Street Thomastown VIC 3074 03 9465 4350
Government Lalor Gardens Primary School (interim name) Primary Anne Hulett Linoak Avenue Lalor VIC 3075 03-
Government Lalor North Primary School Primary Megan Lewis (acting) Derna Crs Lalor VIC 3075 03 9465 4922
Government Lalor North Secondary College Secondary Denise Veltre 114 Childs Road Epping VIC 3076 03 9401 3888
Government Lalor Primary School Primary Alexander Arthurson (acting) Maxwell Street Lalor VIC 3075 03 9465 3037
Government Lalor Secondary College Secondary Silvana Sena Cnr Dalton Road & David Street Lalor VIC 3075 03 9465 2066
Government Lancaster Primary School Primary Patricia J. Perry Weller Road Lancaster VIC 3620 03 5855 2560
Government Lancefield Primary School Primary Paul Hamilton Yeatman 80 High Street Lancefield VIC 3435 03 5429 2307
Government Landsborough Primary School Primary Karen Jenkins Mckinlay Street Landsborough VIC 3384 03 5356 9362
Government Lang Lang Primary School Primary Gillian Wright 52 Westernport Road Lang Lang VIC 3984 03 5997 5322
Government Langley Primary School Primary Alan Lenders Redesdale Road Langley VIC 3444 03 5423 4125
Government Langwarrin Park Primary School Primary Raymund Flanagan Northgateway Langwarrin VIC 3910 03 9775 7533
Government Langwarrin Primary School Primary Ann Maclachlan 90 Warrandyte Road Langwarrin VIC 3910 03 9789 7346
Government Lara Lake Primary School Primary Noel Creece 89 Forest Road South Lara Lake VIC 3212 03 5282 1261
Government Lara Primary School Primary Elissa Jackson 120 Flinders Avenue Lara VIC 3212 03 5282 1427
Government Lara Secondary College Secondary Lynette Boyle Alkara Av Lara VIC 3212 03 5282 8988
Government Lardner and District Primary School Primary Anne Southall (acting) 270 Burnt Store Road Lardner VIC 3821 03 5626 1303
Catholic Larmenier Special Patrice Duggan 453 Bluff Road Hampton VIC 3188 03 9521 8511
Government Latrobe Special Developmental School Special Michelle Hibbert Hickox Street Traralgon VIC 3844 03 5174 1956
Government Launching Place Primary School Primary Steven Shaw Carter Street Launching Place VIC 3139 03 5964 7783
Government Laurimar Primary School Primary Darryl Furze 1 Armidale Road Doreen VIC 3754 03 9717 7100
Independent Lauriston Girls’ School Primary/Secondary Combined Megan Hansen 38 Huntingtower Road Armadale VIC 3143 03 9864 7555
Catholic Lavalla Catholic College Secondary Erica Pegorer Kosciusko Street Traralgon VIC 3844 03 5174 5272
Government Lavers Hill P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Denise Mclachlan Great Ocean Road Lavers Hill VIC 3238 03 5237 3213
Government Laverton P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Jeff Bell 91 Bladin Street Laverton VIC 3028 03 9369 1833
Government Le Page Primary School Primary Garry Martin Argus Street Cheltenham VIC 3192 03 9583 8342
Government Learmonth Primary School Primary Margaret Robinson High Street Learmonth VIC 3352 03 5343 2305
Independent Learning Co-Operative School Primary Maitreyi Ray Laceys Road Hurstbridge VIC 3099 03 9718 1481
Independent Leibler Yavneh College Primary/Secondary Combined Roy Steinman 2 Nagle Avenue Elsternwick VIC 3185 03 9528 4911
Government Leitchville Primary School Primary Amanda Bradford Hawken St Leitchville VIC 3567 03 5456 7438
Government Lemnos Primary School Primary Jerry Kop Lemnos Road Lemnos VIC 3631 03 5829 9287
Government Leongatha Primary School Primary Robert Higgins Horn Street Leongatha VIC 3953 03 5662 2544
Government Leongatha Secondary College Secondary Brett Windsor Nerrena Road Leongatha VIC 3953 03 5662 4333
Government Leopold Primary School Primary Glenn Brown 1 Kensington Road Leopold VIC 3224 03 5250 1233
Government Lethbridge Primary School Primary Tina Barnett 2846 Midland Highway Lethbridge VIC 3332 03 5281 7214
Independent Lighthouse Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Tim Rogers 927-937 Springvale Road Keysborough VIC 3173 03 8796 7373
Independent Lighthouse Christian College Cranbourne Primary/Secondary Combined Jacob Mathews 1785 South Gippsland Hwy Cranbourne VIC 3977 03 5996 1588
Independent Lilydale Adventist Academy Secondary Benjamin Thomas 33-61 Edinburgh Rd Lilydale VIC 3140 03 9728 2211
Government Lilydale Heights College Secondary Gregory Hancock 17 Nelson Road Lilydale VIC 3140 03 9735 1133
Government Lilydale High School Secondary Leon Bishop Melba Avenue Lilydale VIC 3140 03 9735 5644
Government Lilydale Primary School Primary Thomas Bege Castella Street Lilydale VIC 3140 03 9735 1642
Government Lilydale West Primary School Primary Carol Watt Bowen Road Lilydale VIC 3140 03 9735 4670
Government Lindenow Primary School Primary James Shoemaker Henry Street Lindenow VIC 3865 03 5157 1340
Government Lindenow South Primary School Primary Michael Walker 607 Lindenow Glenaladale Rd Lindenow South VIC 3875 03 5157 1397
Government Linton Primary School Primary Allan Mckinnon Adair Street Linton VIC 3360 03 5344 7341
Government Lismore Primary School Primary Darryl Harty 77 William Street Lismore VIC 3324 03 5596 2121
Government Little Bendigo Primary School Primary Karolina Kuzmich 8 Monte St Nerrina VIC 3350 03 5332 6317
Government Little River Primary School Primary Karen Chaston 21 Flinders Street Little River VIC 3211 03 5283 1214
Independent Little Yarra Steiner School Ltd Primary/Secondary Combined Matthew Cunnane 205 Little Yarra Road Yarra Junction VIC 3797 03 5967 1953
Government Livingstone Primary School Primary Kathleen Jones Livingstone Road Vermont South VIC 3133 03 9803 7673
Government Lloyd Street Primary School Primary Nerida Smith Lloyd Street Malvern East VIC 3145 03 9571 0261
Government Loch Primary School Primary Gregory Bull 2 Victoria Road Loch VIC 3945 03 5659 4254
Government Loch Sport Primary School Primary Christopher Malone Charlies Street Loch Sport VIC 3851 03 5146 0457
Government Lockington Consolidated School Primary Robert Craig Burns Street Lockington VIC 3563 03 5486 2474
Government Lockwood Primary School Primary Malcolm Hall Weigards Road Lockwood VIC 3551 03 5435 3224
Government Lockwood South Primary School Primary Sue Crothers Calder Alternate Highway Lockwood South VIC 3551 03 5435 3293
Government Longford Primary School Primary Richard Kelly South Gippsland Hwy Longford VIC 3851 03 5149 7210
Government Longwarry Primary School Primary Peter Mckay 5 McRae Street Longwarry VIC 3816 03 5629 9376
Government Longwood Primary School Primary David Baker 1-21 Hurley Street Longwood VIC 3665 03 5798 5386
Catholic Loreto College Secondary Judith Potter 1600 Sturt Street Ballarat VIC 3350 03 5329 6100
Catholic Loreto Mandeville Hall Primary/Secondary Combined Susan Stevens 10 Mandeville Crescent Toorak VIC 3142 03 9823 8100
Government Lorne-aireys Inlet P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Helen Gaylard Grove Road Lorne VIC 3232 03 5289 1585
Government Lowanna College Secondary Jason Bek 72-96 Newark Avenue Newborough VIC 3825 03 5127 9200
Government Lower Plenty Primary School Primary Mark Turnbull 126-146 Main Road Lower Plenty VIC 3093 03 9435 2585
Independent Lowther Hall Anglican Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Carolyn Grantskalns 17 Leslie Road Essendon VIC 3040 03 9325 5000
Catholic Loyola College Secondary Joseph Favrin 325 Grimshaw Street Watsonia VIC 3087 03 9434 4466
Government Lucknow Primary School Primary James Mulcahy Balmoral Crescent Bairnsdale VIC 3875 03 5152 4662
Catholic Lumen Christi School Primary Lee Schlooz 111 Whitelaw Avenue Delacombe VIC 3356 03 5336 2015
Catholic Lumen Christi School Primary Patricia Armstrong 260 – 278 Point Cook Road Point Cook VIC 3030 03 9395 2555
Catholic Lumen Christi School Primary Catherine Blackford Williams Avenue Churchill VIC 3842 03 5122 2231
Independent Luther College Secondary Plymouth Rd Croydon VIC 3136 03 9724 2000
Government Lynall Hall Community School Secondary Edwin Crouch Cnr Gleadell & Highett St Richmond VIC 3121 03 9428 4421
Government Lynbrook Primary School Primary Russell Gascoigne Paterson Drive Lynbrook VIC 3975 03 8787 5390
Government Lyndale Greens Primary School (interim name) Primary 1-19 Oakwood Avenue Dandenong VIC 3175 03-
Government Lyndale Secondary College Secondary Mark Moir 170-174 Gladstone Road Dandenong North VIC 3175 03 9795 2366
Government Lyndhurst Secondary College Secondary Warren Wills 950 South Gippsland Highway Cranbourne VIC 3977 03 5996 0144
Government Lysterfield Primary School Primary Phillip White Bellfield Drive Lysterfield VIC 3156 03 9752 7953
Government Mac Robertson Girls High School Secondary Jane Garvey 350-370 Kings Way Melbourne VIC 3004 03 9820 0788
Government Macarthur Primary School Primary Lynn Lyles 23 Russell Street Macarthur VIC 3286 03 5576 1245
Government Macarthur Street Primary School Primary Andrew Backwell 401 Macarthur Street Ballarat VIC 3350 03 5332 4746
Government Macclesfield Primary School Primary John Chiswell 405 Macclesfield Road Macclesfield VIC 3782 03 5968 4734
Independent Macedon Grammar School Co-Op Ltd Primary/Secondary Combined Allan Semmens 110 Bailey Road Macedon VIC 3440 03 5426 1751
Government Macedon Primary School Primary John Ewels 67 Smith Street Macedon VIC 3440 03 5426 1518
Government Mackellar Primary School Primary Janice Szmal 29 – 35 Goldsmith Avenue Delahey VIC 3037 03 9364 0200
Catholic MacKillop Catholic Regional College Secondary Rory Kennedy Russell Street Werribee VIC 3030 03 8734 5200
Catholic MacKillop College Secondary Anthony Paterson Fms 53 McCrae Street Swan Hill VIC 3585 03 5032 9771
Government Macleod College Primary/Secondary Combined Kathleen Gardner Carwarp Street Macleod VIC 3085 03 9459 0222
Government Maffra Primary School Primary Chetin Dervish Church Street Maffra VIC 3860 03 5147 1236
Government Maffra Secondary College Secondary Andrew Mcintosh Bill Cane Court Maffra VIC 3860 03 5147 1790
Government Magpie Primary School Primary Peter Clifton 61 Docwra Street Magpie VIC 3352 03 5335 8851
Independent Maharishi School of the Age of Enlightenment Primary Frances Clarke 2-6 Dundee Street Reservoir VIC 3073 03 9462 2888
Government Mahogany Rise Primary School Primary John Culley Forster Avenue Frankston North VIC 3200 03 9786 3211
Government Maiden Gully Primary School Primary David Hinton 10 Carolyn Way Maiden Gully VIC 3551 03 5449 6429
Government Maldon Primary School Primary Claire Bayliss High Street Maldon VIC 3463 03 5475 1484
Government Mallacoota P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Tony Roberts 25 Bucknall Street Mallacoota VIC 3892 03 5158 0254
Government Malmsbury Primary School Primary Bernie Waring (acting) 28 Cameron Street Malmsbury VIC 3446 03 5423 2284
Government Malvern Central School Primary/Secondary Combined Kerry Clayton Spring Road Malvern VIC 3144 03 8823 9500
Government Malvern Primary School Primary Richard Bennetts 17 Tooronga Road Malvern East VIC 3145 03 9571 6281
Government Malvern Valley Primary School Primary Gaylene Fehlberg Abbotsford Avenue Malvern East VIC 3145 03 9569 5820
Government Manangatang P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined David Griffin 4105 Mallee Highway Manangatang VIC 3546 03 5035 1270
Government Manchester Primary School Primary Janet Haase Monomeith Street Mooroolbark VIC 3138 03 9726 6931
Government Mandama Primary School Primary Mark Donehue 10 Corang Avenue Grovedale VIC 3216 03 5243 0820
Government Manifold Heights Primary School Primary Marina Keegan Strachan Avenue Manifold Heights VIC 3218 03 5229 9643
Government Manor Lakes P-12 Specialist College Primary/Secondary Combined Jason Smallwood 2-50 Minindee Road Wyndham Vale VIC 3024 03 9741 4202
Government Manorvale Primary School Primary Helen Watson Greaves St North Werribee VIC 3030 03 9741 6300
Independent Mansfield Autism Statewide Services Special Jenny Cleeland 81 Highett Street Mansfield VIC 3722 03 5775 2876
Government Mansfield Primary School Primary Denise Findlay 4 Apollo Street Mansfield VIC 3722 03 5775 2325
Independent Mansfield Rudolf Steiner School Primary/Secondary Combined Richard Merton 91 Highett Street Mansfield VIC 3722 03 5779 1445
Government Mansfield Secondary College Secondary Peter Baddeley 15 View Street Mansfield VIC 3722 03 5775 2022
Government Maramba Primary School Primary Andrew Groh Maramba Drive Narre Warren VIC 3805 03 9796 7150
Independent Maranatha Christian School Primary/Secondary Combined Hilton Vernon Clark 104-108 Reema Boulevard Endeavour Hills VIC 3802 03 9709 7209
Catholic Marcellin College Secondary Mark Murphy 160 Bulleen Road Bulleen VIC 3105 03 9851 1589
Catholic Marian College Secondary John Crowley 304 Barkly Street Ararat VIC 3377 03 5352 3861
Catholic Marian College Secondary Raymond Pisani 188 Glengala Road Sunshine West VIC 3020 03 9363 1711
Catholic Marian College Secondary Leonie Irwin Prince Street Myrtleford VIC 3737 03 5752 1596
Government Maribyrnong Secondary College Secondary Nick Scott River Street Maribyrnong VIC 3032 03 9318 1355
Catholic Marist-Sion College Secondary Peter Houlahan 165 Burke Street Warragul VIC 3820 03 5623 5944
Government Marlborough Primary School Primary Anthony Twining Hardy Crescent Heathmont VIC 3135 03 9870 3468
Government Marlo Primary School Primary Alice Hesse Jorgensen Street Marlo VIC 3888 03 5154 8236
Government Marnebek School Cranbourne Special Karen Dauncey (acting) New Holland Drive Cranbourne VIC 3977 03 5996 3858
Government Marnoo Primary School Primary Anne Matheson Newall Street Marnoo VIC 3387 03 5359 2313
Government Marong Primary School Primary Russell Jeffrey Calder Highway Marong VIC 3515 03 5435 2288
Government Maroona Primary School Primary Peter Waterman 7431 Mortlake-ararat Road Maroona VIC 3377 03 5354 7622
Government Maroondah Secondary College Secondary Barbara Bates 20 Brentnall Road Croydon VIC 3136 03 9870 4551
Catholic Mary Immaculate School Primary Kerry Willcox-Mcginnes 9 Rockbeare Grove Ivanhoe VIC 3079 03 9497 1827
Catholic Mary MacKillop Catholic Regional College Secondary Michael Delaney Horn Street Leongatha VIC 3953 03 5662 4255
Catholic Mary MacKillop School Primary Maree Swenson Cnr Ernst Wanke & Narre Warren North Roads Narre Warren North VIC 3804 03 9704 9377
Government Maryborough Education Centre Primary/Secondary Combined Bernard Healy 102-192 Balaclava Road Maryborough VIC 3465 03 5461 7900
Catholic Marymede Catholic College Primary/Secondary Combined Paul D’Astoli 60 Williamsons Road South Morang VIC 3752 03 9407 9000
Government Marysville Primary School Primary Peri Dix 15 Falls Road Marysville VIC 3779 03 5963 3256
Catholic Mater Christi College Secondary Mary Fitz-Gerald 28 Bayview Road Belgrave VIC 3160 03 9754 6611
Government Matthew Flinders Girls Secondary College Secondary Jennifer Hawkins Little Ryrie Street Geelong VIC 3220 03 5221 8288
Catholic Mazenod College Secondary Patrick Moroney Omi 5 Kernot Ave Mulgrave VIC 3170 03 9560 0911
Government Mc Guire College Secondary John Sciacca Wilmot Road Shepparton VIC 3630 03 5821 5966
Government Mcclelland Secondary College Secondary Angela Pollard Belar Avenue Frankston VIC 3199 03 9789 4544
Government Mckinnon Primary School Primary Sandra Myrwoda 253 Tucker Road Ormond VIC 3204 03 9578 1851
Government Mckinnon Secondary College Secondary Pitsa Binnion 291a Mckinnon Road Mckinnon VIC 3204 03 8520 9000
Government Meadow Heights Primary School Primary Kevin Pope Paringa Boulevard Meadow Heights VIC 3048 03 9305 2033
Government Meadowglen Primary School Primary Loretta Piazza 22-48 Meadow Glen Drive Epping VIC 3076 03 9408 6222
Government Meadows Primary School Primary Robert Greenacre 41 Graham Street Broadmeadows VIC 3047 03 9309 2573
Government Meerlieu Primary School Primary Kenneth Jeanes 1462 Lindenow Meerlieu Road Meerlieu VIC 3862 03 5157 8256
Independent Melbourne Community School Primary John Mills 435 Inkerman Street East St Kilda VIC 3183 03 9527 5167
Government Melbourne Girls College Secondary Judith Crowe Yarra Boulevard Richmond VIC 3121 03 9428 8955
Independent Melbourne Girls Grammar Primary/Secondary Combined Catherine Misson 86 Anderson Street South Yarra VIC 3141 03 9862 9200
Independent Melbourne Grammar School Secondary Roy Kelley Domain Rd Melbourne VIC 3004 03 9865 7555
Independent Melbourne Grammar School Secondary Gregory Caldwell 1 Domain Rd Melbourne VIC 3004 03 9865 7555
Independent Melbourne Grammar School Primary Roy Kelley 67 Balaclava Road Caulfield VIC 3161 03 9865 7555
Government Melbourne High School Secondary Jeremy Ludowyke Forrest Hill South Yarra VIC 3141 03 9826 0711
Independent Melbourne Montessori School Primary Dianne Davis 4-6 Roselea Street Caulfield South VIC 3162 03 9528 4478
Independent Melbourne Montessori School – Brighton East Campus Primary Dianne Davis 741 Hawthorn Road Brighton East VIC 3187 03 9528 4478
Independent Melbourne Rudolf Steiner School Primary/Secondary Combined Walter Jefimenko 213 Wonga Road Warranwood VIC 3134 03 9876 2633
Government Melrose Primary School Primary Murray Redenbach 25 Silva Drive Wodonga VIC 3690 02 6059 1955
Independent Melton Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Peter Nelson 152-156 Brooklyn Road Melton South VIC 3338 03 9743 8193
Government Melton Primary School Primary Joanne Hopkins Unitt Street Melton VIC 3337 03 9743 5335
Government Melton Secondary College Secondary Michael Fawcett (acting) Coburns Road Melton VIC 3337 03 9743 3322
Government Melton South Primary School Primary Marilyn Costigan 38 – 46 Exford Road Melton South VIC 3338 03 9743 2922
Government Melton Specialist School Special Margaret Townsin 159-211 Coburns Road Melton VIC 3337 03 9743 4966
Government Melton West Primary School Primary Cheryl Jackson Westmelton Drive Melton VIC 3337 03 9743 5818
Independent Mentone Girls’ Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Fran Reddan 11 Mentone Parade Mentone VIC 3194 03 9581 1200
Government Mentone Girls Secondary College Secondary Deborah Lehner Cnr Balcombe & Charman Rds Mentone VIC 3194 03 9581 5200
Independent Mentone Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Mal Cater 63 Venice Street Mentone VIC 3194 03 9584 4211
Government Mentone Park Primary School Primary Louise Downie Broome Avenue Mentone VIC 3194 03 9583 4935
Government Mentone Primary School Primary Christopher Chant Childers Street Mentone VIC 3194 03 9583 2995
Government Menzies Creek Primary School Primary Tanya Cooke 12 School Road Menzies Creek VIC 3159 03 9754 3695
Government Merbein P-10 College (interim name) Primary/Secondary Combined Commercial Street Merbein VIC 3505 03-
Catholic Mercy College Secondary Elizabeth Monahan 760 Sydney Road Coburg VIC 3058 03 9319 9299
Catholic Mercy Regional College Secondary Andrew Watson Dimora Avenue Camperdown VIC 3260 03 5593 2011
Catholic Mercy Secondary Education Inc Secondary Bernard Dobson 120 Anderson Street Lilydale VIC 3140 03 9735 4022
Government Meredith Primary School Primary Douglas Cations Wallace Street Meredith VIC 3333 03 5286 1313
Government Merino Consolidated School Primary Andrew Ewan 49 Paschendale Road Merino VIC 3310 03 5579 1305
Government Mernda Primary School Primary Geoff Gowans (acting) Johnsons Road Mernda VIC 3754 03 9717 3422
Government Merri Creek Primary School Primary Dionne Wright Miller Street Fitzroy North VIC 3068 03 9481 0177
Government Merriang Special Developmental School Special Helen Halley-Coulson Lyndon Street Lalor VIC 3075 03 9464 3011
Government Merrigum Primary School Primary Tony Shannon Judd Avenue Merrigum VIC 3618 03 5855 2275
Government Merrijig Primary School Primary Carole Mccluskey 1820 Mount Buller Road Merrijig VIC 3723 03 5777 5559
Government Merrivale Primary School Primary Susan Farrell 158 Merrivale Drive Warrnambool VIC 3280 03 5562 7172
Independent Methodist Ladies’ College Primary/Secondary Combined Rosa Storelli 207 Barkers Road Kew VIC 3101 03 9274 6333
Government Metung Primary School Primary Roderick Cameron Stirling Road Metung VIC 3904 03 5156 2259
Government Mickleham Primary School Primary Susan Crispe 1880 Mickleham Road Mickleham VIC 3064 03 9745 2250
Government Middle Indigo Primary School Primary Tammy Zuber 710 Indigo Valley Rd Indigo Valley VIC 3688 02 6026 9235
Government Middle Kinglake Primary School Primary Janette Cook Sutherland Road Kinglake Central VIC 3757 03 5786 1295
Government Middle Park Primary School Primary Jennifer Rendall Richardson Street Middle Park VIC 3206 03 9690 1336
Government Milawa Primary School Primary Dale Carmody 133 Milawa-bobinawarrah Road Milawa VIC 3678 03 5727 3243
Independent Mildura Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Steven Tresize Cnr Karadoc Ave & Jones Rd Irymple VIC 3498 03 5024 5310
Government Mildura Primary School Primary Dennis Mitchell San Mateo Avenue Mildura VIC 3500 03 5023 1851
Government Mildura Senior College Secondary Dennis Norton Deakin Avenue Mildura VIC 3500 03 5021 2911
Government Mildura South Primary School Primary Debra Chandler 1587 Deakin Avenue Mildura South VIC 3501 03 5023 2148
Government Mildura Specialist School Special Margaret Curran 341-357 Deakin Ave Mildura VIC 3500 03 5021 3311
Government Mildura West Primary School Primary Brian Young Ninth Street Mildura VIC 3500 03 5023 1336
Government Milgate Primary School Primary Debbie Mierisch Landscape Drive Doncaster East VIC 3109 03 9842 7744
Government Mill Park Heights Primary School Primary Deborah Patterson Pindari Avenue Mill Park VIC 3082 03 9436 8866
Government Mill Park Primary School Primary Ljubica Alessi Blamey Avenue Mill Park VIC 3082 03 9404 3337
Government Mill Park Secondary College Secondary Patricia Horner Moorhead Drive Mill Park VIC 3082 03 9407 9700
Government Milleara Primary School Primary Paul Bastiaan North Road Avondale Heights VIC 3034 03 9331 3199
Government Millwarra Primary School Primary Rodney Barnard Cavanagh Road Millgrove VIC 3799 03 5966 2518
Independent Minaret College Primary/Secondary Combined Mohamed Hassan 1 Birch Street Springvale VIC 3171 03 9574 0567
Government Miners Rest Primary School Primary Barry Heywood Dundas Street Miners Rest VIC 3352 03 5334 6328
Government Minyip Primary School Primary Douglas Walters 21 Main Street Minyip VIC 3392 03 5385 7485
Government Mirboo North Primary School Primary Wendy Inman Balook Street Mirboo North VIC 3871 03 5668 1375
Government Mirboo North Secondary College Secondary Karen Lanyon Castle Street Mirboo North VIC 3871 03 5668 1203
Government Mitcham Primary School Primary Ian Sloane 294 Mitcham Road Mitcham VIC 3132 03 9873 1551
Government Mitta Mitta Primary School Primary Terrence Dawson (acting) 27 Giltrap Road Mitta Mitta VIC 3701 02 6072 3570
Government Moe (Albert Street) Primary School Primary Monique Osborn 40 Albert St Moe VIC 3825 03 5127 1966
Government Moe (South Street) Primary School Primary Lawrence Fildes South Street Moe VIC 3825 03 5127 1512
Government Moe Primary School Primary Noelle Burdekin Cnr Elizabeth & King Streets Moe VIC 3825 03 5127 2607
Government Monash Special Developmental School Special Helen Mccoy 15-25 Academy Avenue Wheelers Hill VIC 3150 03 9239 7400
Government Monbulk College Secondary Margaret Uren David Hill Road Monbulk VIC 3793 03 9751 9000
Government Monbulk Primary School Primary Raymond Yates 1 Main Road Monbulk VIC 3793 03 9756 6481
Catholic Monivae College Secondary Bernard Neal 133 Ballarat Road Hamilton VIC 3300 03 5572 1244
Government Monmia Primary School Primary Lorraine Bell Copernicus Way Keilor Downs VIC 3038 03 9364 1007
Government Mont Albert Primary School Primary Sharon Saitlik Barloa Road Mont Albert VIC 3127 03 9890 1331
Government Montague Continuing Education Centre Special Geraldine Charles 100 Montague Street South Melbourne VIC 3205 03 9690 3535
Government Monterey Secondary College Secondary Karin Liedke Silvertop Street Frankston North VIC 3200 03 9781 7700
Government Montmorency Primary School Primary Michael Otway Rattray Road Montmorency VIC 3094 03 9434 5944
Government Montmorency Secondary College Secondary Victoria Baxter Para Road Montmorency VIC 3094 03 9422 1500
Government Montmorency South Primary School Primary Leanne Sheean 64 Buena Vista Drive Montmorency VIC 3094 03 9439 6201
Government Montpellier Primary School Primary Russell Koehler Lambhill Crescent Highton VIC 3216 03 5243 2521
Government Montrose Primary School Primary Neil Pollard Leith Road Montrose VIC 3765 03 9728 2203
Government Moolap Primary School Primary Paul Jones 30 Wills Cres Moolap VIC 3221 03 5248 2284
Government Moomba Park Primary School Primary Anthony Kelly 111 Anderson Road Fawkner VIC 3060 03 9359 2028
Government Moonambel Primary School Primary Kaye Hutton 24 Humffray Street Moonambel VIC 3478 03 5467 2223
Government Moonee Ponds Central School Primary/Secondary Combined Mary Bluer Wilson Street Moonee Ponds VIC 3039 03 9375 2511
Government Moonee Ponds West Primary School Primary Anthony Hilton 150 Athol Street Moonee Ponds VIC 3039 03 9370 6875
Government Moorabbin Primary School Primary Mark Berry Worthing Road Moorabbin VIC 3189 03 9555 1101
Government Moorooduc Primary School Primary Peter Quigley Derril Road Moorooduc VIC 3933 03 5978 8330
Government Mooroolbark College Secondary Simon Reid 186 Manchester Road Mooroolbark VIC 3138 03 9727 8100
Government Mooroolbark East Primary School Primary Debra Nelsson Taylor Road Mooroolbark VIC 3138 03 9726 9422
Government Mooroopna North Primary School Primary Geoff Newman 835 Ardmona Road Mooroopna VIC 3629 03 5829 0141
Government Mooroopna Park Primary School Primary Catherine Hair Macisaac Rd Mooroopna VIC 3629 03 5825 3856
Government Mooroopna Primary School Primary Steven Rogers 16-18 Obrien Street Mooroopna VIC 3629 03 5825 2060
Government Mooroopna Secondary College Secondary Gary Fletcher 141 – 179 Echuca Road Mooroopna VIC 3629 03 5825 2344
Government Morang South Primary School Primary Julie Jones 77 Gorge Road South Morang VIC 3752 03 9404 1548
Government Mordialloc Beach Primary School Primary Gillian Phillips 58 Barkly Street Mordialloc VIC 3195 03 9580 1468
Government Mordialloc College Secondary Glenys Harris 1 Station Street Mordialloc VIC 3195 03 9580 1184
Government Moreland Primary School Primary John Williams De Carle Street Moreland VIC 3058 03 9386 2510
Government Moriac Primary School Primary Stephen Durkin 785 Hendy Main Road Moriac VIC 3240 03 5266 1298
Government Mornington Park Primary School Primary Margaret Evans Robertson Dve Mornington VIC 3931 03 5975 4011
Government Mornington Primary School Primary Silvio Vitale Vale Street Mornington VIC 3931 03 5975 2561
Government Mornington Secondary College Secondary Sarah Burns 1051 Nepean Highway Mornington VIC 3931 03 5970 0200
Government Mornington Special Developmental School Special Robyn Simmonds (acting) Robertson Drive Mornington VIC 3931 03 5975 6111
Government Mortlake P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Graeme Good 10 Hood Avenue Mortlake VIC 3272 03 5599 2204
Government Morwell Park Primary School Primary Christopher Joustra Cnr Vary St & Hourigan Rd Morwell VIC 3840 03 5134 1793
Government Morwell Primary School Primary Pete Hanratty Cnr Crinigan & Maryvale Roads Morwell VIC 3840 03 5134 2274
Government Mossfiel Primary School Primary Maureen Price Langridge Street Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 03 9749 1227
Government Mossgiel Park Primary School Primary John Wall Cnr Scotsburn Way & Gleneagles Drive Endeavour Hills VIC 3802 03 9709 7777
Catholic Mother of God School Primary Michael Heenan 67 Blanche Street Ardeer VIC 3022 03 9363 1734
Catholic Mother of God School Primary Paul Mcentee 66 Wilfred Road Ivanhoe East VIC 3079 03 9497 1094
Catholic Mother Teresa School Primary Christopher Reed 5-15 Windrock Avenue Mt Ridley VIC 3064 03 9333 0814
Government Mount Beauty Primary School Primary Anthony Keeble Lakeside Avenue Mount Beauty VIC 3699 03 5754 4354
Government Mount Beauty Secondary College Secondary Warwick Matthews Tail Race Road Mount Beauty VIC 3699 03 5754 4005
Government Mount Blowhard Primary School Primary Jennifer Devlin Millers Road Blowhard VIC 3352 03 5334 6354
Independent Mount Carmel Christian School Primary/Secondary Combined Larry Gunn 20 Kinchington Road Leneva VIC 3691 03 6056 2288
Government Mount Clear College Secondary Linda Flynn Olympic Ave Mount Clear VIC 3350 03 5330 1500
Government Mount Clear Primary School Primary Wayne Morgan 1206 Geelong Road Mount Clear VIC 3350 03 5330 1844
Government Mount Dandenong Primary School Primary Michael Leonard Farndons Road Mount Dandenong VIC 3767 03 9751 1136
Government Mount Duneed Regional Primary School Primary Christian Smith Williams Road Mount Duneed VIC 3216 03 5264 1230
Government Mount Egerton Primary School Primary Gary White 58 Church Street Mount Egerton VIC 3352 03 5368 9357
Government Mount Eliza North Primary School Primary Kerry Graham Moseley Drive Mount Eliza VIC 3930 03 9787 6611
Government Mount Eliza Primary School Primary Pamela Anderson (acting) Wooralla Drive Mount Eliza VIC 3930 03 9787 1385
Government Mount Eliza Secondary College Secondary Heather Worrall (acting) Canadian Bay Road Mount Eliza VIC 3930 03 9787 6288
Government Mount Erin Secondary College Secondary Allen Mcauliffe Robinsons Road Frankston VIC 3199 03 5971 6000
Independent Mount Evelyn Christian School Primary/Secondary Combined Martin Hanscamp 135 – 141 York Road Mount Evelyn VIC 3796 03 9738 6000
Government Mount Evelyn Primary School Primary Philip Comport Silvan Road Mount Evelyn VIC 3796 03 9736 2233
Government Mount Evelyn Special Developmental School Special Christine Sproson Old Hereford Road Mount Evelyn VIC 3796 03 9736 2499
Government Mount Macedon Primary School Primary Michelle Huggan 641 Main Road Mount Macedon VIC 3441 03 5426 1446
Government Mount Martha Primary School Primary Judy Beckworth Glenisla Dve Mount Martha VIC 3934 03 5974 2800
Government Mount Pleasant Primary School Primary Phillip Gladman 401 Cobden Street Ballarat VIC 3350 03 5332 3646
Government Mount Pleasant Road Nunawading Primary School Primary Rowyn Dickins Mt Pleasant Road Nunawading VIC 3131 03 9878 1730
Government Mount Ridley P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Lino Pagano 2-30 Hampton Street Craigieburn VIC 3064 03 8338 3600
Independent Mount Scopus Memorial College Primary/Secondary Combined James Kennard 245 Burwood Highway Burwood VIC 3125 03 9834 0000
Catholic Mount St Joseph Girls’ College Secondary Catherine Dillon 133 Maidstone Street Altona VIC 3018 03 8398 2000
Government Mount View Primary School Primary Colin Dobson Shepherd Road Glen Waverley VIC 3150 03 9560 0471
Government Mount Waverley North Primary School Primary Robyn James Marcus Avenue Mount Waverley VIC 3149 03 9802 3168
Government Mount Waverley Primary School Primary Trevor Saunders Park Lane Mount Waverley VIC 3149 03 9807 1480
Government Mount Waverley Secondary College Secondary Mark Kosach Lechte Road Mount Waverley VIC 3149 03 9803 6811
Independent Mountain District Christian School Primary/Secondary Combined Chris Prior Cnr Macclesfield Road & Jindabyne Court Monbulk VIC 3793 03 9756 7244
Government Mountain Gate Primary School Primary Leigh Baker Adele Avenue Ferntree Gully VIC 3156 03 9758 2811
Government Movelle Primary School Primary William Hunt Gum Road St Albans VIC 3021 03 9366 8892
Independent Mowbray College Primary/Secondary Combined Peter Forbes Centenary Avenue Melton VIC 3337 03 8746 1800
Government Moyhu Primary School Primary Russell Higgs 2799 Wangaratta-whitfield Road Moyhu VIC 3732 03 5727 9298
Government Moyston Primary School Primary Neil Wilde 1349 Ararat-pomonal Road Moyston VIC 3377 03 5354 2537
Independent Mt Hira College Primary/Secondary Combined Mel Asik 185 Perry Road Keysborough VIC 3173 03 9709 0100
Government Mulgrave Primary School Primary Elizabeth Watkins Gladeswood Drive Mulgrave VIC 3170 03 9795 2477
Government Mullauna Secondary College Secondary Phillip Vear 456 Springfield Road Mitcham VIC 3132 03 9874 3422
Government Mullum Primary School Primary Lynne Holland 18 Panfield Avenue Ringwood VIC 3134 03 9870 2120
Government Murchison Primary School Primary Martyn Morris 8 – 10 Impey Street Murchison VIC 3610 03 5826 2391
Government Murrabit Group School Primary Neil Hopkins 61 Browning Avenue Murrabit VIC 3579 03 5457 2284
Government Murrayville Community College Primary/Secondary Combined Hilary Thiele 20 Francis Street Murrayville VIC 3512 03 5095 2001
Government Murrumbeena Primary School Primary Heather Hill Hobart Road Murrumbeena VIC 3163 03 9568 1300
Government Murtoa College Primary/Secondary Combined Joanna Day Webb Street Murtoa VIC 3390 03 5385 2381
Government Myrniong Primary School Primary Allan Peach Blow Street Myrniong VIC 3341 03 5368 7232
Government Myrrhee Primary School Primary Geoffrey Lacey 1673 Benalla-whitfield Road Myrrhee VIC 3732 03 5729 7524
Government Myrtleford P-12 College (interim Name) Primary/Secondary Combined Heather Anne Redmond Prince Street Myrtleford VIC 3737 03 5752 1174
Government Nagambie Primary School Primary Robert French 31 Goulburn Street Nagambie VIC 3608 03 5794 2273
Catholic Nagle College Secondary Robert Brennan Lindenow Road Bairnsdale VIC 3875 03 5152 6122
Government Nambrok Denison Primary School Primary Jennifer Dowsett 947 Sale-cowwarr Road Nambrok VIC 3847 03 5149 2410
Government Nangiloc Colignan and District Primary School Primary Eric Wright Kulkyne Way Nangiloc VIC 3494 03 5029 1483
Government Nanneella Estate Primary School Primary Ian Denson Echuca Nanneella Road Nanneella VIC 3561 03 5484 5395
Government Napoleons Primary School Primary Trevor Edwards 4721 Ballarat-colac Road Napoleons VIC 3352 03 5342 0414
Government Nar Nar Goon Primary School Primary Jay Stent 27 Spencer St Nar Nar Goon VIC 3812 03 5942 5311
Government Naranga Special School Special Joan Linardos Naranga Crescent Frankston VIC 3199 03 9788 2222
Government Narracan Primary School Primary Kevin Bradford 32 School Road Narracan VIC 3824 03 5634 8215
Government Narrawong District Primary School Primary Carolyn Silva Princes Highway Narrawong VIC 3285 03 5529 5375
Government Narre Warren North Primary School Primary Connie Vandervoort Abeckett Road Narre Warren North VIC 3804 03 9796 8261
Government Narre Warren South P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Rob Casamento Amberly Park Drive Narre Warren Sth VIC 3805 03 9704 3333
Government Nathalia Primary School Primary Vicki Mcmanus Bromley Street Nathalia VIC 3638 03 5866 2677
Government Nathalia Secondary College Secondary Andrew Harnett Cnr Pearce & Chapel Street Nathalia VIC 3638 03 5866 2331
Government Natimuk Primary School Primary Ingrid Clarkson (acting) 38 Old Noradjuha Rd Natimuk VIC 3409 03 5387 1367
Government Natte Yallock Primary School Primary Rickie Chase 10 School Road Natte Yallock VIC 3465 03 5462 2386
Government Navarre Primary School Primary Suzanne Slater High Street Navarre VIC 3384 03 5357 4256
Catholic Nazareth College Secondary Anne Mcdonald Manning Drive Noble Park North VIC 3174 03 9795 8100
Catholic Nazareth School Primary Paul Cahir Griffith Street Grovedale VIC 3216 03 5243 0502
Government Neerim District Rural Primary School Primary Jean Mawhinney 145 Nayook-powelltown Road Nayook VIC 3832 03 5628 4415
Government Neerim District Secondary College Secondary Peter Geoffrey Sellings Neerim East Road Neerim South VIC 3831 03 5628 1455
Government Neerim South Primary School Primary Jennifer Prout 180 Main Rd Neerim South VIC 3831 03 5628 1254
Government Nelson Park School Special Dianne Leverett Libau Avenue Bell Park VIC 3215 03 5278 3620
Government Nepean Special School Special Julian Collas-Smith 33 Klauer St Seaford VIC 3198 03 9786 9111
Independent New Generation College Secondary Jian Feng Wang Level 6 Melbourne VIC 3000 03 9663 5998
Government New Gisborne Primary School Primary Suzanne Cook 239 Station Road New Gisborne VIC 3438 03 5428 2232
Government Newborough East Primary School Primary Kaylene Adams 300 Old Sale Road Newborough VIC 3825 03 5126 1399
Government Newborough Primary School Primary James Connan Murray Road Newborough VIC 3825 03 5127 1448
Government Newcomb Park Primary School Primary Julie Warren Richard Street Newcomb VIC 3219 03 5248 4176
Government Newcomb Secondary College Secondary Philip Honeywell 81 – 85 Bellarine Highway Newcomb VIC 3219 03 5248 1400
Government Newham Primary School Primary Carolyn Robb 1271 Rochford Road Newham VIC 3442 03 5427 0235
Independent Newhaven College Primary/Secondary Combined Michael Brewin Boys Home Road Newhaven VIC 3925 03 5956 7505
Government Newhaven Primary School Primary Matthew Mckittrick 12-22 School Avenue Newhaven VIC 3925 03 5956 7326
Government Newlands Primary School Primary Ross Dudgeon Elizabeth Street East Coburg VIC 3058 03 9354 2928
Government Newlyn Primary School Primary Kaye Trotter 2701 Midland Highway Newlyn VIC 3364 03 5345 7222
Government Newmerella Primary School Primary Stephen Mathers Mclaughlins Road Newmerella VIC 3886 03 5154 1620
Government Newport Gardens Primary School Primary Denis O’Dowd Cnr Woods St & Maddox Rd Newport VIC 3015 03 9391 2168
Government Newport Lakes Primary School Primary Beverley Fegan Elizabeth Street Newport VIC 3015 03 9391 8942
Government Newstead Primary School Primary Jason Lee Lyons Street Newstead VIC 3462 03 5476 2226
Government Newtown Primary School Primary Heather Robertson Aberdeen Street Newtown VIC 3220 03 5229 9730
Government Nhill College Primary/Secondary Combined Ian Trigg Whitehead Ave Nhill VIC 3418 03 5391 2111
Independent Nhill Lutheran School Primary Grant Fiedler 2 Mackay St Nhill VIC 3418 03 5391 2144
Government Nichols Point Primary School Primary Graeme Cupper Koorlong Avenue Nichols Point VIC 3501 03 5023 1633
Government Nicholson Primary School Primary Heather Boote (acting) Princes Highway Nicholson VIC 3882 03 5156 8220
Government Niddrie Primary School Primary Gregory Peters Watt Street Niddrie VIC 3042 03 9379 6587
Government Nilma Primary School Primary Annette Sutherland Bloomfield Road Nilma VIC 3821 03 5623 2963
Government Noble Park English Language School Language Vincenzina Calabro 21-35 Thomas Street Noble Park VIC 3174 03 9546 9578
Government Noble Park Primary School Primary David Rothstadt 65 Buckley St Noble Park VIC 3174 03 9546 8811
Government Noble Park Secondary College Secondary Pam Dyson 3 Callaghan Street Noble Park VIC 3174 03 9546 9066
Government Noble Park Special Developmental School Special Jacqueline Lowther 41-43 Callander Road Noble Park VIC 3174 03 9546 7666
Government Noojee Primary School Primary Ronald Gilchrist School Road Noojee VIC 3833 03 5628 9558
Government Noorat Primary School Primary Kenneth Plummer Mackinnons Bridge Road Noorat VIC 3265 03 5592 5282
Government Noorinbee Primary School Primary Nigel H. Royce 594 Monaro Highway Noorinbee VIC 3890 03 5158 6281
Government Norlane High School Secondary Barry Rowland Cox Road Norlane VIC 3214 03 5275 1393
Government Norlane West Primary School Primary Sharon Biggins Peacock Avenue Norlane VIC 3214 03 5275 3260
Government Norris Bank Primary School Primary Marise Boff Settlement Road Bundoora VIC 3083 03 9467 2206
Government North Geelong Secondary College Secondary Allan White 86 – 132 Separation St North Geelong VIC 3215 03 5278 9399
Government North Melbourne Primary School Primary Sally Karlovic 210 Errol Street North Melbourne VIC 3051 03 9329 6902
Government North Shore Primary School Primary Ken Massari Tallis Street Norlane VIC 3214 03 5275 1359
Government Northcote High School Secondary Kate Morris St Georges Road Northcote VIC 3070 03 9488 2300
Government Northcote Primary School Primary Kerrie Williams Helen Street Northcote VIC 3070 03 9481 0009
Government Northern School For Autism Special Diane Bassett 80 Tyler Street Preston VIC 3072 03 9478 9711
Government Northland Secondary College Secondary Raffaela Galati-Brown 62 Murray Road Preston East VIC 3072 03 9478 1333
Independent Northside Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Stephen Leslie 31-61 McLeans Rd Bundoora VIC 3083 03 9467 2499
Government Norwood Secondary College Secondary Vin Virtue Byron Street Ringwood VIC 3134 03 9871 0400
Government Nossal High School Secondary Clyde Road Berwick VIC 3806 03-
Catholic Notre Dame College Secondary Peter White 139 Knight Street Shepparton VIC 3630 03 5821 6622
Government Nowa Nowa Primary School Primary Ross Nicholas Gorge Road Nowa Nowa VIC 3887 03 5155 7225
Government Nullawarre and District Primary School Primary Wesley Allen 132 Henrys Sawmill Road Nullawarre VIC 3268 03 5566 5267
Government Nullawil Primary School Primary Kate Wilson Church Street Nullawil VIC 3529 03 5493 5260
Government Numurkah Primary School Primary Jeffrey Blackley 12 Quinn Street Numurkah VIC 3636 03 5862 1426
Government Numurkah Secondary College Secondary Lynita Taylor 104 Tocumwal Road Numurkah VIC 3636 03 5862 1088
Independent Nunawading Christian College – Primary Primary Lyn Denne Laughlin Ave Nunawading VIC 3131 03 9878 9927
Independent Nunawading Christian College – Secondary Secondary Lyndon Chapman 161 Central Rd Nunawading VIC 3131 03 9877 3555
Government Nungurner Primary School Primary David Taylor 455 Nungurner Road Nungurner VIC 3909 03 5156 3232
Government Nyah District Primary School Primary Susan Winbanks Allen Street Nyah West VIC 3595 03 5030 2548
Government Nyora Primary School Primary Mick Hussey Grundy Avenue Nyora VIC 3987 03 5659 6240
Government Oak Park Primary School Primary William Nolan Willett Avenue Oak Park VIC 3046 03 9306 9182
Independent Oakleigh Greek Orthodox College Primary/Secondary Combined Steve Charisis 77 Willesden Road Oakleigh VIC 3166 03 9569 6128
Government Oakleigh Primary School Primary Cheryl Sanders 20 Warrigal Road Oakleigh VIC 3166 03 9568 0558
Government Oakleigh South Primary School Primary Ronald Cantlon Riley Street Oakleigh South VIC 3167 9570.1016
Government Oatlands Primary School Primary Stuart Daly Kurrajong Road Narre Warren VIC 3805 03 9705 6055
Government Oberon High School Secondary Alison Murphy 12 Pickett Crescent Belmont VIC 3216 03 5243 4444
Government Oberon Primary School Primary Andrew Augerinos 28 Dorothy Avenue Belmont VIC 3216 03 5243 1613
Government Oberon South Primary School Primary Gerard Irvin Tintinara Crescent Belmont VIC 3216 03 5243 2997
Government Ocean Grove Primary School Primary Jennifer Lander (acting) Draper Street Ocean Grove VIC 3226 03 5255 1340
Government Officer Primary School Primary Susan Nelson Tivendale Road Officer VIC 3809 03 5943 2315
Government Old Orchard Primary School Primary Duncan Cant 88 Koonung Road Blackburn North VIC 3130 03 9877 7899
Government Olinda Primary School Primary Catherine Jones (acting) 45 Charlemont Lane Olinda VIC 3788 03 9751 1181
Independent Olivet Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Phil Chapman 89 Main Rd Campbells Creek VIC 3451 03 5472 3817
Government Omeo Primary School Primary Noeleen Lumby (acting) 167 Day Avenue Omeo VIC 3898 03 5159 1313
Independent Open House Christian School Primary Madhuri Noah 70 Kingsway Drive Lalor VIC 3075 03 9464 6533
Government Orbost North Primary School Primary Joanne Dacy (acting) Rupert St Orbost VIC 3888 03 5154 1217
Government Orbost Primary School Primary Kerry Hughes Ruskin Street Orbost VIC 3888 03 5154 1119
Government Orbost Secondary College Secondary Heather Macalister Arnold Street Orbost VIC 3888 03 5154 1084
Government Orchard Grove Primary School Primary Janet Oliver 101 Orchard Grove Blackburn South VIC 3130 03 9894 3400
Government Ormond Primary School Primary Glenn Butler Cnr Murray & Wheatley Roads Ormond VIC 3204 03 9578 1327
Government Orrvale Primary School Primary Gail Allen 300 Channel Road Orrvale VIC 3631 03 5829 2490
Government Osborne Primary School Primary Liz Klein 120 Craigie Rd Mount Martha VIC 3934 03 5975 1792
Government Osbornes Flat Primary School Primary Shane Lockhart 354 Osbornes Flat Road Osbornes Flat VIC 3691 02 6027 1415
Catholic Our Holy Redeemer School Primary Jason Geraghty 311 Mont Albert Road Surrey Hills VIC 3127 03 9898 2315
Catholic Our Lady Help of Christians School Primary Eugene Dalton Selby Road Warrnambool East VIC 3280 03 5562 5559
Catholic Our Lady Help of Christians School Primary Stephen Russell 482 Gillies Street Wendouree VIC 3355 03 5339 4726
Catholic Our Lady Help of Christians School Primary Veronica Slattery 15 Munro Street Murtoa VIC 3390 03 5385 2526
Catholic Our Lady Help of Christians School Primary Philip Cachia 26 Miller Street Brunswick East VIC 3057 03 9380 5050
Catholic Our Lady Help of Christians School Primary Christopher Ray 1-13 Henry Street Eltham VIC 3095 03 9439 7824
Catholic Our Lady of Fatima School Primary Monica Coyle 16 Hinton Street Rosebud VIC 3939 03 5986 5954
Catholic Our Lady of Good Counsel School Primary Gilbert Keisler 52 Deepdene Road Deepdene VIC 3103 03 9817 5251
Catholic Our Lady of Lourdes School Primary Margaret Carlei 7 Wynnstay Road Prahran East VIC 3181 03 9510 6688
Catholic Our Lady of Lourdes School Primary Brendan Welsford 23 Orange Grove Bayswater VIC 3153 03 9729 3411
Catholic Our Lady of Mercy College Secondary Julie Ryan 52 Cape Street Heidelberg VIC 3084 03 9459 2511
Catholic Our Lady of Mount Carmel School Primary Mark Gleeson 53 Macedon Street Sunbury VIC 3429 03 9740 7344
Catholic Our Lady of Perpetual Help School Primary Angela Lacey Wilana Street Ringwood VIC 3134 03 9870 7227
Catholic Our Lady of Perpetual Succour School Primary Patrick Torpey 31 Erasmus Street Surrey Hills VIC 3127 03 9898 7655
Catholic Our Lady of Sion College Secondary Karen Jebb 1065 Whitehorse Road Box Hill VIC 3128 03 9890 9097
Catholic Our Lady of the Assumption School Primary Leonie Young 9 Centre Dandenong Road Cheltenham VIC 3192 03 9584 9488
Catholic Our Lady of the Immaculate Conception School Primary Peter Moore 32 Station Place Sunshine VIC 3020 03 9312 2230
Catholic Our Lady of the Nativity School Primary Anne Doherty 29 Fawkner Street Aberfeldie VIC 3040 03 9337 4204
Catholic Our Lady of the Pines School Primary Judith Abbott 77 Carbine Street Donvale VIC 3111 03 9842 2991
Catholic Our Lady of the Rosary Primary Sandra Ritchie 43-47 Edgecombe Street Kyneton VIC 3444 03 5422 2056
Catholic Our Lady of the Sacred Heart College Secondary Anne O’Loughlin Fdnsc 111 Jasper Road Bentleigh VIC 3204 03 9563 9522
Catholic Our Lady of the Sacred Heart Primary Primary Travis Ledwidge 32 Jeffrey Street Elmore VIC 3558 03 5432 6254
Catholic Our Lady of the Sacred Heart School Primary Desmond Lowry 10 Box Street Merbein VIC 3505 03 5025 2258
Catholic Our Lady of the Southern Cross Primary Jennifer Poon Cnr Howqua Way & Manor Lakes Blvd Wyndham Vale VIC 3024
Catholic Our Lady of the Way School Primary Judith Rivers Green Avenue Kingsbury VIC 3083 03 9460 6684
Catholic Our Lady of Victories School Primary Maria Bast Reserve Road Camberwell VIC 3124 03 9882 4605
Catholic Our Lady Star of the Sea School Primary Rhonda Boyd 13-29 John Dory Drive Ocean Grove VIC 3226 03 5255 4308
Catholic Our Lady’s School Primary Mary-Christine Penny Craigieburn Road West Craigieburn VIC 3064 03 9308 2011
Catholic Our Lady’s School Primary Paul Maher White Street Wangaratta VIC 3677 03 5721 3783
Government Ouyen P-12 College (interim Name) Primary/Secondary Combined Leanne Dawes Fuller Street Ouyen VIC 3490 03 5092 1182
Independent Overnewton Anglican Community College Primary/Secondary Combined James Laussen 2-30 Overnewton Road Keilor VIC 3036 03 9334 0000
Government Overport Primary School Primary Julie Gleeson Towerhill Road Frankston VIC 3199 03 9783 8777
Independent Oxley College Primary/Secondary Combined Sally Broadley 15 – 49 Old Melbourne Rd Chirnside Park VIC 3116 03 9727 9900
Government Oxley Primary School Primary John Podubinski 1050 Wangaratta Whitfield Road Oxley VIC 3678 03 5727 3312
Independent Ozford College Secondary Rong Liu Level 3 – 169 Swanston Street Melbourne VIC 3000 03 8663 7188
Catholic Padua College Secondary Christopher Houlihan Oakbank Road Mornington VIC 3931 03 5976 0100
Government Pakenham Consolidated School Primary Tanya Evans 2 Rundell Way Pakenham VIC 3810 03 5941 1511
Government Pakenham Hills Primary School Primary Dale Hendrick Kennedy Rd Pakenham VIC 3810 03 5941 4436
Government Pakenham Lakeside Primary School Primary Gary Norbury 23 Shearwater Drive Pakenham VIC 3810 03 5940 9532
Government Pakenham Secondary College Secondary Raymond Squires 1020 Princes Highway Pakenham VIC 3810 03 5941 1433
Government Pakenham Springs Primary School Primary Colin Sloper Livingstone Boulevard Pakenham VIC 3810 03 5945 7400
Government Panmure Primary School Primary Daniel Watson 8759 Princes Highway Panmure VIC 3265 03 5567 6264
Government Panton Hill Primary School Primary Ross Allison 585 Kangaroo Grnd Street Panton Hill VIC 3759 03 9719 7202
Catholic Parade College Secondary Denis Moore Cfc 1436 Plenty Road Bundoora VIC 3083 03 9468 3300
Government Park Orchards Primary School Primary Georgina Daniel 1-3 Bowmore Avenue Park Orchards VIC 3114 03 9876 1249
Government Park Ridge Primary School Primary David Mann Wentworth Avenue Rowville VIC 3178 03 9752 8555
Government Parkdale Primary School Primary Craig Johnson Nepean Highway Parkdale VIC 3195 03 9580 1451
Government Parkdale Secondary College Secondary Gregory Mcmahon Warren Rd Mordialloc VIC 3195 03 9580 6311
Government Parkhill Primary School Primary Gavin Bransgrove Parkhill Drive Ashwood VIC 3147 03 9807 2239
Government Parkmore Primary School Primary Glenda Prior Jolimont Road Forest Hill VIC 3131 03 9878 5556
Government Parktone Primary School Primary George Danson Robert Street Parkdale VIC 3195 03 9580 1207
Government Parkwood Green Primary School Primary Tanya Sealey Cnr Gourlay Rd & Community Hub Hillside VIC 3037 03 9449 3600
Government Parkwood Secondary College Secondary John Ballagh (acting) Tortice Drive Ringwood North VIC 3134 03 9876 1633
Government Pascoe Vale Girls Secondary College Secondary Helen Jackson Lake Avenue Pascoe Vale VIC 3044 03 9306 2544
Government Pascoe Vale North Primary School Primary Peter Adams Kent Road Pascoe Vale VIC 3044 03 9354 3343
Government Pascoe Vale Primary School Primary Philip Elliott Gaffney Street Pascoe Vale VIC 3044 03 9354 1611
Government Pascoe Vale South Primary School Primary Susan Spurr 411 – 429 Reynard Street Pascoe Vale South VIC 3044 03 9386 4301
Government Patterson Lakes Primary School Primary Stanley Szuty 130-148 Gladesville Bvd Patterson Lakes VIC 3197 03 9772 4011
Government Patterson River Secondary College Secondary Maree Vinocuroff Eel Race Road Carrum VIC 3197 03 8770 6700
Government Payika College a Koorie Pathways School (interim Secondary John Brookshaw Murray Valley Hwy Swan Hill VIC 3585 03 5032 4586
Government Paynesville Primary School Primary Debra Nicholls 31 – 47 Ashley Street Paynesville VIC 3880 03 5156 6334
Government Pearcedale Primary School Primary Donald Mackenzie Baxter-tooradin Road Pearcedale VIC 3912 03 5978 6250
Government Pembroke Primary School Primary Carolyn Elliot Pembroke Road Mooroolbark VIC 3138 03 9725 6689
Government Pembroke Secondary College Secondary Aidan Ryan Cambridge Road Mooroolbark VIC 3138 03 9725 7733
Independent Penbank School Primary Vivienne Wearne Tyabb Road Moorooduc VIC 3933 03 5978 8425
Government Penders Grove Primary School Primary Glendy Jakober 370 Victoria Road Thornbury VIC 3071 03 9484 1076
Government Peninsula Special Developmental School Special Peter Koop 25 Old White Hill Road Dromana VIC 3936 03 5987 2649
Independent Penleigh & Essendon Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Tony Larkin Rachelle Road Keilor East VIC 3033 03 9016 2000
Catholic Penola Catholic College Secondary Christopher Blake 29 GIbson Street Broadmeadows VIC 3047 03 9301 2777
Government Penshurst Primary School Primary Fiona Hermon Ritchie Street Penshurst VIC 3289 03 5576 5433
Government Pentland Primary School Primary Andrew Harrison Halletts Way Bacchus Marsh VIC 3340 03 5367 6080
Government Peranbin Primary College Primary Peter Matthews Tulip Street Violet Town VIC 3669 03 5798 1431
Government Perseverance Primary School Primary Lisa Vandenbosch Centreway French Island VIC 3921 03 5980 1292
Government Peter Lalor Secondary College Secondary Keith Miller 5-39 Duncan Road Lalor VIC 3075 03 9464 0122
Government Piangil Primary School Primary Graeme Brown High Street Piangil VIC 3597 03 5030 5466
Government Pinewood Primary School Primary Maurice Baker Pinewood Drive Mount Waverley VIC 3149 03 9887 8233
Government Pleasant Street Primary School ( Ballarat) Primary Karen Biggelaar Pleasant St Ballarat VIC 3350 03 5332 2598
Government Plenty Parklands Primary School Primary Claire Mcinerney 48 Blossom Park Drive Mill Park VIC 3082 03 9404 4311
Independent Plenty Valley Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Douglas Peck 840 Yan Yean Road Doreen VIC 3754 03 9717 3679
Independent Plenty Valley Montessori School Primary Dianne Davis 315 Aqueduct Rd St Helena VIC 3088 03 9438 3202
Government Point Cook Prep – Year 9 College Primary/Secondary Combined Michael Hayes Cnr Tom Roberts Parade Point Cook VIC 3030 03 9395 1943
Government Point Cook Senior Secondary College Secondary Gregory Sperling Cnr Boardwalk Blvd & Bergamot Point Cook VIC 3030 03 9395 9271
Government Point Lonsdale Primary School Primary Fay Agterhuis 22 Bowen Road Point Lonsdale VIC 3225 03 5258 1501
Government Pomonal Primary School Primary Kim Mccann Ararat Pomonal Rd Pomonal VIC 3381 03 5356 6292
Government Poowong Consolidated School Primary Jennifer Blackmore Main Street Poowong VIC 3988 03 5659 2356
Government Porepunkah Primary School Primary Ruth Dohrmann Martley Street Porepunkah VIC 3740 03 5756 2253
Government Port Fairy Consolidated School Primary Lindy Sharp Albert Street Port Fairy VIC 3284 03 5568 1051
Government Port Melbourne Primary School Primary Peter Martin 415 Graham Street Port Melbourne VIC 3207 03 9646 1001
Government Port Phillip Specialist School Special Bella Irlicht Cnr Nott & Pool Streets Port Melbourne VIC 3207 03 9646 0855
Government Portarlington Primary School Primary Denise Simons Newcombe Street Portarlington VIC 3223 03 5259 2572
Government Portland North Primary School Primary Robert Millen 42 School Road Portland North VIC 3305 03 5523 1482
Government Portland Primary School Primary Heather Atchison 45 Palmer Street Portland VIC 3305 03 5523 1911
Government Portland Secondary College Secondary Toni Burgoyne Must Street Portland VIC 3305 03 5523 1344
Government Portland South Primary School Primary Margaret Millard 133-141 Edgar Street Portland VIC 3305 03 5523 2911
Government Portland Special Developmental School Special Julie Suter (acting) 312 Edgar Street Portland VIC 3305 03 5523 2218
Government Powlett River Primary School Primary Jeffrey Bell 82 – 96 Daly Street Dalyston VIC 3992 03 5678 7240
Independent Presbyterian Ladies’ College Primary/Secondary Combined Elaine Collin 141 Burwood Highway Burwood VIC 3125 03 9805 7802
Catholic Presentation College Windsor Secondary Leonie Keaney 187 Dandenong Road Windsor VIC 3181 03 8517 2777
Independent Preshil, The Margaret Lyttle Memorial School Primary/Secondary Combined Frank Moore 395 Barkers Road Kew VIC 3101 03 9817 6135
Government Preston Girls Secondary College Secondary Cheryl Judd Cooma Street Preston VIC 3072 03 9470 2755
Government Preston North East Primary School Primary Joseph Libreri Cnr Laurel & Tyler Streets East Preston VIC 3072 03 9478 8078
Government Preston Primary School Primary Janet Paterson 240 Tyler Street Preston VIC 3072 03 9470 1167
Government Preston South Primary School Primary Therese West Hotham Street Preston VIC 3072 03 9484 1544
Government Preston West Primary School Primary Craig French 383 Murray Road Preston VIC 3072 03 9470 1546
Government Princes Hill Primary School Primary Esme Capp Pigdon Street Carlton North VIC 3054 03 9389 5300
Government Princes Hill Secondary College Secondary John Stone Arnold Street Princes Hill VIC 3054 03 9389 0600
Government Puckapunyal Primary School Primary Kevin Warne Alamein Road Puckapunyal VIC 3662 03 5793 1288
Government Pyalong Primary School Primary Catherine Hoey 10-14 Bourke Street Pyalong VIC 3521 03 5785 1291
Government Pyramid Hill College Primary/Secondary Combined Joseph Mazzarella 103 Kelly Street Pyramid Hill VIC 3575 03 5455 7377
Government Quambatook Group School Primary Jeffrey Millard 13 Charlton Rd Quambatook VIC 3540 03 5457 1208
Government Quarry Hill Primary School Primary Andrew Schaeche (acting) 25 Peel Street Quarry Hill VIC 3550 03 5443 3537
Catholic Queen of Peace Primary School Primary Leon Colla 62 Everingham Road Altona Meadows VIC 3028 03 9369 2581
Government Queenscliff Primary School Primary Peter Alan Martella Cnr Stokes & Stevens Streets Queenscliff VIC 3225 03 5258 1696
Government Rainbow Primary School Primary Ian Clarkson 30 Bow Street Rainbow VIC 3424 03 5395 1460
Government Rainbow Secondary College Secondary Robyn Bellinger 17 Albert Street Rainbow VIC 3424
Government Ranfurly Primary School Primary Gary Green 348 Ontario Avenue Mildura VIC 3500 03 5022 1299
Government Rangebank Primary School Primary Mark Killen Lesdon Ave Cranbourne VIC 3977 03 5996 8900
Government Rangeview Primary School Primary Jack Fisher 27 Churinga Avenue Mitcham VIC 3132 03 9874 6381
Government Rawson Primary School Primary Neil Grimshaw Knotts Siding Road Rawson VIC 3825 03 5165 3443
Government Raywood Primary School Primary Trevor Trewartha Sandhurst Road Raywood VIC 3570 03 5436 1392
Government Red Cliffs East Primary School Primary Craig Warn Block 67a Red Cliffs VIC 3496 03 5024 1147
Government Red Cliffs Primary School Primary Rodney Beer Murray Avenue Red Cliffs VIC 3496 350.241044
Government Red Cliffs Secondary College Secondary David Browne Fitzroy Avenue Red Cliffs VIC 3496 03 5024 1522
Government Red Hill Consolidated School Primary John Forsythe Flinders Road Red Hill VIC 3937 03 5989 2321
Independent Red Rock Christian College Primary Karen Mccoy 340 Settlement Road Sunbury VIC 3429 03 9740 5400
Government Redan Primary School Primary Elke Gunn Cnr Hertford & Alfred Streets Sebastopol VIC 3356 03 5335 9081
Government Redesdale Mia Mia Primary School Primary Kathy Vella 31 School Road Redesdale VIC 3444 03 5425 3155
Government Regency Park Primary School Primary Susan Boyd Amesbury Avenue Wantirna VIC 3152 03 9801 3614
Government Research Primary School Primary Geoffrey Whyte 1570 Main Road Research VIC 3095 03 9437 1917
Government Reservoir District Secondary College Secondary Robin Lockington 855 Plenty Road Reservoir VIC 3073 34703555
Government Reservoir East Primary School Primary Karen Anthonsen Boldrewood Parade Reservoir VIC 3073 03 9460 1569
Government Reservoir Primary School Primary Helen Snookes-Miller Duffy Street Reservoir VIC 3073 03 9460 5798
Government Reservoir Views Primary School Primary Pamela Siostrom 110 St Vigeons Road Reservoir VIC 3073 03 9460 6995
Government Reservoir West Primary School Primary Bruce Kearney Carrington Road Reservoir VIC 3073 03 9478 8211
Catholic Resurrection House Primary Hermina Widlarz Cr 6 Aberfeldie Street Essendon VIC 3040 03 9337 0084
Catholic Resurrection School Primary Bernard Mchugh 51 Gum Road St Albans West VIC 3021 03 9366 7022
Catholic Resurrection School Primary Stephen Bellesini 402 Corrigan Road Keysborough VIC 3173 03 9798 4126
Government Richmond Primary School Primary Megan Smith Brighton Street Richmond VIC 3121 03 9428 1909
Government Richmond West Primary School Primary Peter Lord 25 Lennox Street Richmond VIC 3121 03 9427 8736
Government Riddells Creek Primary School Primary Kim Ryan 69-77 Main Road Riddells Creek VIC 3431 03 5428 7277
Government Ringwood Heights Primary School Primary Phillip Vague 60 Summit Crescent Ringwood North VIC 3134 03 9870 3050
Government Ringwood North Primary School Primary Barry Archibald 172 Oban Road Ringwood North VIC 3134 03 9876 3411
Government Ringwood Secondary College Secondary Michael Phillips Bedford Road Ringwood VIC 3134 03 9870 2002
Government Ripplebrook Primary School Primary Kieran Kenneth 2260 Westernport Road Ripplebrook VIC 3818 03 5627 6278
Government Ripponlea Primary School Primary Susanne Newton 25 Carrington Grove St Kilda East VIC 3183 03 9527 5728
Independent River City Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Jamie Dunstone 29 Rose Street Echuca VIC 3564 03 5482 4594
Government River Gum Primary School Primary Roma Mckinnon Fordholm Road Hampton Park VIC 3976 03 9799 1216
Government Roberts McCubbin Primary School Primary Margaret Pickburn Birdwood Street Box Hill South VIC 3128 03 9890 2372
Government Robinvale P-12 College (interim name) Primary/Secondary Combined Latje Road Robinvale VIC 3549 03-
Government Rochester Primary School Primary Graeme Hodgens George St Rochester VIC 3561 03 5484 1072
Government Rochester Secondary College Secondary Bernard Altmann Edward Street Rochester VIC 3561 03 5484 1844
Government Rockbank Primary School Primary Robert Nicholls 97-105 Westcott Parade Rockbank VIC 3335 03 9747 1210
Government Rokewood Primary School Primary Alan Coffey 38 Aitchison Street Rokewood VIC 3330 03 5346 1394
Government Rolling Hills Primary School Primary Theresa Spottiswood 52 Landscape Drive Mooroolbark VIC 3138 03 9726 4454
Government Rollins Primary School Primary Stephen Mcgarrigle Wolseley Grove Bell Post Hill VIC 3215 03 5278 3022
Government Romsey Primary School Primary Joan Gibbs Station Street Romsey VIC 3434 03 5429 5099
Government Rosamond Special School Special Catherine Christensen 15 Rosamond Road Maidstone VIC 3012 03 9318 4511
Government Rosanna Golf Links Primary School Primary Janis Fischer Interlaken Parade Rosanna VIC 3084 03 9457 4178
Government Rosanna Primary School Primary Geoffrey Richardson Grandview Grove Rosanna VIC 3084 03 9457 2592
Government Rosebud Primary School Primary Anthony Short Point Nepean Road Rosebud VIC 3939 03 5986 8274
Government Rosebud Secondary College Secondary Bryan Ridgeway 245 Eastbourne Road Rosebud VIC 3939 03 5986 8595
Government Rosedale Primary School Primary Fiona Knight Cricket Street Rosedale VIC 3847 03 5199 2473
Government Rosehill Secondary College Secondary Anne Fox Sapphire Street Niddrie VIC 3042 03 9337 2488
Government Rosewood Downs Primary School Primary Bradley Allen Murray Road Dandenong North VIC 3175 03 9795 3744
Government Roslyn Primary School Primary Peter Robertson Roslyn Road Belmont VIC 3216 03 5243 3538
Independent Rossbourne School Special Linden Hearn 131 Power Street Hawthorn VIC 3122 03 9819 4611
Government Rowellyn Park Primary School Primary Janette Llewellyn Rowellyn Avenue Carrum Downs VIC 3201 03 9782 0953
Government Rowville Primary School Primary Anne Babich Paratea Drive Rowville VIC 3178 03 9764 1955
Government Rowville Secondary College Secondary Glenn Fankhauser Paratea Drive Rowville VIC 3178 03 9755 4555
Government Roxburgh College Secondary Fernando Ianni Cnr Thomas Brunton Pd Roxburgh Park VIC 3064 03 9930 8100
Government Roxburgh Homestead Primary School Primary Barbara Adam Mcpherson Boulevard Roxburgh Park VIC 3064 03 9305 1688
Government Roxburgh Park Primary School Primary Iain Garfirth Almands Avenue Roxburgh Park VIC 3064 03 9303 9335
Government Roxburgh Rise Primary School Primary Terry Condon Cnr Lockwood Dr & Bluebird Way Roxburgh Park VIC 3064 03 9305 4334
Government Rubicon Outdoor Centre Secondary Dean Mclean 264 Rubicon Rd Thornton VIC 3712 03 5773 2285
Government Rupanyup Primary School Primary Prudence Mcallister 22 Dyer St Rupanyup VIC 3388 03 5385 5125
Government Rushworth P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Leigh Mellberg Heily Street Rushworth VIC 3612 03 5856 1230
Government Ruskin Park Primary School Primary Elle Laikve 18 – 20 Ruskin Ave Croydon VIC 3136 03 9723 3886
Government Rutherglen High School Secondary Philip Rogers Sheridans Bridge Road Rutherglen VIC 3685 02 6032 9483
Government Rutherglen Primary School Primary Ross Martin Murray Street Rutherglen VIC 3685 02 6032 9428
Government Ruthven Primary School Primary Glasgow Avenue Reservoir VIC 3073 03-
Government Ruthven Secondary College (interim name) Secondary Wayne Hill (acting) 60 Merrilands Road Reservoir VIC 3073 03-
Independent Ruyton Girls’ School Primary/Secondary Combined Carolyn Anderson 12 Selbourne Road Kew VIC 3101 03 9819 2422
Government Rye Primary School Primary Mark Warner Lyons St Rye VIC 3941 03 5985 2363
Catholic Sacre Coeur Primary/Secondary Combined John Fox 172 Burke Road Glen Iris VIC 3146 03 9885 4501
Catholic Sacred Heart College Secondary Regina Byrne Retreat Road Newtown VIC 3220 03 5221 4211
Catholic Sacred Heart College Secondary John Arthurson 94 High Street Kyneton VIC 3444 03 5421 1200
Catholic Sacred Heart College Secondary Lewis Nagle Witt Street Yarrawonga VIC 3730 03 5744 3258
Catholic Sacred Heart Girls’ College Secondary Christopher Dalton 113 Warrigal Road Hughesdale VIC 3166 03 9568 5488
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Jack Lenaghan Hart Street Colac VIC 3250 03 5231 5292
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Paul Delahunty 39 Robertson Street Casterton VIC 3311 03 5581 1131
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Joan Janssen 4 Newcastle Street Newport VIC 3015 03 9391 6262
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Dianne Blake 4 Winifred Street St Albans VIC 3021 03 9366 0266
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Erin Macdonald 11 Fernhill Road Sandringham VIC 3191 03 9598 9322
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Maree Ryan 2 Mora Avenue Oakleigh VIC 3166 03 8574 4500
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Judith Martin 116 Cotham Road Kew VIC 3101 03 9853 5859
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Jennifer Hindson 69-75 Hogan Street Tatura VIC 3616 03 5824 1841
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Victoria Wissell 5 The Parade Yea VIC 3717 03 5797 2723
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Anthony Hunter Piper Street Yarrawonga VIC 3730 03 5744 3339
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Gregory Lane Cnr Olive Grove & Twelfth Street Mildura VIC 3500 03 5023 1204
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary/Secondary Combined Brendan Atley Hansen Street Corryong VIC 3707 02 6076 1138
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary James O’Sullivan 25 Gipson Street Diamond Creek VIC 3089 03 9438 1590
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Mary Lawrey 107 King William Street Fitzroy VIC 3065 03 9419 3528
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Mary O’Donohue 1 Clifton Grove Preston VIC 3072 03 9484 3514
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Rodney Hayes Cnr Commercial Road and Wilson Street Morwell VIC 3840 03 5134 3718
Catholic Sacred Heart School Primary Johanna Tilbrook 35 Wicklow Avenue Croydon VIC 3136 03 9724 4333
Catholic Saint Ignatius College Geelong Secondary Michael Exton Peninsula Drive Drysdale VIC 3222 03 5251 1136
Government Sale College Secondary Craig Felstead Macalister St Sale VIC 3850 03 5144 1711
Government Sale Primary School Primary Bradley Evans Macalister Street Sale VIC 3850 03 5144 5545
Government Sale Specialist School Special Shelagh Donegan-Bragg 53 Raymond St Sale VIC 3850 03 5144 5644
Catholic Salesian College Secondary Christopher Ford Sdb 10 Bosco Street Chadstone VIC 3148 03 9807 2644
Catholic Salesian College Secondary Gregory Chambers Sdb Rupertswood Sunbury VIC 3429 03 9744 0000
Government San Remo Primary School Primary Karen Bowker 22 Bergin Grove San Remo VIC 3925 03 5678 5354
Government Sandringham College Secondary Wayne Perkins 11 Holloway Road Sandringham VIC 3191 03 8599 0500
Government Sandringham East Primary School Primary Laureen Walton Holloway Road Sandringham VIC 3191 03 9598 1704
Government Sandringham Primary School Primary Margaret Hird Bamfield Street Sandringham VIC 3191 03 9598 1488
Catholic Santa Maria College Secondary Kathleen Heagney 50 Separation Street Northcote VIC 3070 03 9489 7644
Government Sassafras Primary School Primary Alexander Macdonald 399 Mt Dandenong Tourist Road Sassafras VIC 3787 03 9755 1203
Catholic School of the Good Shepherd Primary Clare Hilbert 88 South Circular Road Gladstone Park VIC 3043 03 9338 7686
Government Scoresby Primary School Primary Maureen Fowler 11 Ingrid Street Scoresby VIC 3179 03 9763 7484
Government Scoresby Secondary College Secondary Augustus Martin Cavell Street Scoresby VIC 3179 03 9765 4100
Independent Scotch College Primary/Secondary Combined Tom Batty 1 Morrison Street Hawthorn VIC 3122 03 9810 4321
Government Seabrook Primary School Primary Susan Lee 83-105 Point Cook Road Seabrook VIC 3028 03 9395 1758
Government Seaford North Primary School Primary Leanne Davison-Armao Hallifax Street Seaford VIC 3198 03 9786 5674
Government Seaford Park Primary School Primary Mark Watters 141 East Road Seaford VIC 3198 03 9786 5197
Government Seaford Primary School Primary Michael Browne Mcrae Street Seaford VIC 3198 03 9786 1357
Government Seaholme Primary School Primary David Moss Cnr Millers Rd & Civic Parade Altona VIC 3018 03 9398 2806
Government Seaspray Primary School Primary Rodney Clarke 15 Prospect Road Seaspray VIC 3851 03 5146 4393
Government Sebastopol College Secondary George Porter Hertford Street Sebastopol VIC 3356 03 5329 3293
Government Sebastopol Primary School Primary Helen Sordello Warreen Street Sebastopol VIC 3356 03 5335 8157
Government Selby Primary School Primary Wendy Worrell 2 Morley Street Selby VIC 3159 03 9754 2675
Government Serpell Primary School Primary Wilma Culton Tuckers Road Templestowe VIC 3106 03 9842 8182
Government Seville Primary School Primary Patrick Hillas 639 Warburton Hwy Seville VIC 3139 03 5964 4557
Government Seymour East Primary School Primary Fiona Mccarthy 43 Delatite Road Seymour VIC 3660 03 5799 1705
Government Seymour Primary School Primary Stephen Pink Stewart Street Seymour VIC 3660 03 5799 1055
Government Seymour Special School Special Julie Atkins Tallarook Street Seymour VIC 3660 03 5792 2209
Government Seymour Technical High School Secondary Timothy Mccartin Loco Street Seymour VIC 3660 03 5771 1300
Independent Shelford Girls’ Grammar Primary/Secondary Combined Pamela Chessell 3 Hood Crescent Caulfield VIC 3161 03 9524 7333
Government Shelford Primary School Primary Robert Lamond Main Road Shelford VIC 3329 03 5281 3291
Independent Shepparton Christian College Ltd Primary/Secondary Combined Roger Ashcroft 155 Verney Road Shepparton VIC 3630 03 5831 7790
Government Shepparton East Primary School Primary Mary Watty 15 School Road Shepparton East VIC 3631 03 5829 2426
Government Shepparton High School Secondary Philip Squire 31-71 Hawdon Street Shepparton VIC 3630 03 5821 4322
Government Sherbourne Primary School Primary Raymond Kaso Outlook Crescent Briar Hill VIC 3088 03 9434 7142
Government Sherbrooke Community School Primary/Secondary Combined Robert Shepherd 311 Mt Dandenong Tourist Road Sassafras VIC 3787 03 9755 2007
Independent Sholem Aleichem College Primary Helen Bornsztejn 11 Sinclair St Elsternwick VIC 3185 03 9528 5230
Catholic Siena College Ltd Secondary Gaynor Robson-Garth 815 Riversdale Road Camberwell VIC 3124 03 9835 0200
Government Silvan Primary School Primary Trevor Smithson Main Road Silvan VIC 3795 03 9737 9258
Government Silverton Primary School Primary Anthony Bryant 77-123 Jacksons Road Noble Park North VIC 3174 03 9795 5033
Catholic Simonds Catholic College Secondary Bernard Mcfarlane 273 Victoria Street Melbourne West VIC 3003 03 9329 7699
Government Simpson Primary School Primary Carol Fulford Princetown Road Simpson VIC 3266 03 5594 3298
Government Skene Street School Stawell Special Robyn Anyon 13 Skene Street Stawell VIC 3380 03 5358 2448
Government Skipton Primary School Primary Karen Kirby 7 Montgomery Street Skipton VIC 3361 03 5340 2002
Government Skye Primary School Primary Bruce Mcclintock 395 Ballarto Rd Skye VIC 3977 03 9786 1555
Government Smeaton Primary School Primary Alphonses Liddle 7 Queen Street Smeaton VIC 3364 03 5345 6282
Government Solway Primary School Primary Julie Wilkinson Winton Road Ashburton VIC 3147 03 9885 2421
Government Somers Primary School Primary David Ingham 87 Camp Hill Road Somers VIC 3927 03 5983 5546
Government Somers School Camp Primary Denise Anthony Lord Somers Road Somers VIC 3927 03 5983 5302
Government Somerville Primary School Primary Susan Goodall Eramosa Road East Somerville VIC 3912 03 5977 5421
Government Somerville Rise Primary School Primary Andrew Felsinger Blacks Camp Road Somerville VIC 3912 03 5977 8500
Government Somerville Secondary College Secondary Christopher Lloyd 37 Graf Road Somerville VIC 3912 03 5973 1000
Independent Son Centre Christian School Primary Jason Riding 141a Aerodrome Road Swan Hill VIC 3585 03 5032 4199
Independent Sophia Mundi Steiner School Primary/Secondary Combined Tony Sullivan 95 Nicholson Street Abbotsford VIC 3067 03 9419 9229
Government Sorrento Primary School Primary Meg Dallas Kerferd Avenue Sorrento VIC 3943 03 5984 2130
Independent South Coast Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Peter Russell 101 Horn Street Leongatha VIC 3953 03 5662 4355
Government South Gippsland Secondary College Secondary Cheryl Glowrey Pioneer Street Foster VIC 3960 03 5682 2066
Government South Gippsland Specialist School Special Jane Dadge 1-47 Horn Street Leongatha VIC 3953 03 5662 4496
Government South Oakleigh Secondary College Secondary Deborah Locco Bakers Rd Oakleigh South VIC 3167 03 9579 2322
Government South Yarra Primary School Primary Peter Clifton 601 Punt Road South Yarra VIC 3141 03 9866 3424
Government Southern Autistic School Special Colleen Baker 12 Margaretta Street East Bentleigh VIC 3165 03 9563 8139
Government Southern Cross Primary School Primary Averil Moore David Collins Drive Endeavour Hills VIC 3802 03 9700 4488
Government Southmoor Primary School Primary Marie Kick Rica Street Moorabbin VIC 3189 03 9555 1235
Government Sovereign Hill School Camp Michael Ward Sovereign Hill Ballarat VIC 3350 03 5337 1143
Government Specimen Hill Primary School Primary Doug Jones Inglewood Street Golden Square VIC 3555 03 5443 5353
Government Spensley Street Primary School Primary Anne Nelson 193 Spensley Street Clifton Hill VIC 3068 03 9481 4666
Government Spotswood Primary School Primary Annia Dear (acting) Melbourne Road Spotswood VIC 3015 03 9391 1323
Government Spring Gully Primary School Primary Andrew Whatley 104-110 Spring Gully Road Bendigo VIC 3550 03 5443 7230
Government Spring Parks Primary School (interim name) Primary 24 Erica Street Springvale VIC 3171 03-
Government Springhurst Primary School Primary Julie-Ann Bowers 121 Anzac Road Springhurst VIC 3682 03 5726 5291
Government Springvale Rise Primary School (interim name) Primary 32-52 Wareham Street Springvale VIC 3171 03-
Catholic Ss Peter & Paul’s School Primary Maria Mcintyre 16 Beverley Street Doncaster East VIC 3109 03 9842 2056
Catholic St Agatha’s School Primary Noela Hyams 3 Scott Street Cranbourne VIC 3977 03 5996 2724
Catholic St Agnes’ School Primary Andrew Butler Peterson Street Highett VIC 3190 03 9532 0344
Government St Albans East Primary School Primary Anne-Maree Kliman Station Avenue St Albans VIC 3021 03 9366 2071
Government St Albans Heights Primary School Primary George Kalandadse Norwich Street St Albans VIC 3021 03 9366 3127
Government St Albans Meadows Primary School Primary Stephen Crockford Laurel Street St Albans VIC 3021 03 9364 6144
Government St Albans North Primary School Primary Robert Parker George Street St Albans VIC 3021 9366.2029
Government St Albans Primary School Primary Graham Haslam West Esplanade St Albans VIC 3021 03 9366 2832
Government St Albans Secondary College Secondary Kerrie Dowsley 289 Main Road East St Albans VIC 3021 03 9366 2555
Government St Albans South Primary School Primary Julie Heaney Lister Street St Albans VIC 3021 03 9366 1356
Catholic St Alipius’ Parish School Primary Eileen Rice 106-108 Victoria Street Ballarat East VIC 3350 03 5331 1816
Catholic St Aloysius College Secondary John Davidson 31 Curran Street Melbourne North VIC 3051 03 9329 0411
Catholic St Aloysius’ School Primary Brian Hudson 34 Stevens Street Queenscliff VIC 3225 03 5258 1736
Catholic St Aloysius’ School Primary Maree Roache Ripon Street South Redan VIC 3350 03 5335 8177
Catholic St Aloysius’ School Primary Andrew Davies Cromwell Street Caulfield VIC 3161 03 9532 9416
Catholic St Ambrose’s School Primary Robert Macklin 14 – 17 Templeton Street Woodend VIC 3442 03 5427 1285
Independent St Andrews Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Robert Speck 333 Burwood Hwy Burwood VIC 3125 03 9808 9911
Government St Andrews Primary School Primary David Dodd Caledonia Street St Andrews VIC 3761 03 9710 1255
Catholic St Andrew’s School Primary Anthony Crosbie 110 Greaves Street North Werribee VIC 3030 03 9741 3686
Catholic St Andrew’s School Primary Phillip Tierney 96 Bunney Road Clayton South VIC 3169 03 9551 5094
Catholic St Anne’s School Primary John Connors 7-19 Beresford Street Kew East VIC 3102 03 9859 4116
Catholic St Anne’s School Primary Christine Holloway 86-94 Austin Road Seaford VIC 3198 03 9786 4736
Catholic St Anne’s School Primary Luciana Jackanic 14-16 Stewarts Lane Sunbury VIC 3429 03 9744 3055
Catholic St Anne’s School Primary Michael Harris 60 Knees Road Park Orchards VIC 3114 03 9876 1533
Independent St Anthony’s Coptic Orthodox College Primary/Secondary Combined Gary Underwood 15 Alpina Street Frankston North VIC 3200 03 9786 3145
Catholic St Anthony’s School Primary Damien Schuster Wilson Road Melton South VIC 3338 03 9743 1401
Catholic St Anthony’s School Primary Marie Cassar 90 Kees Road Lara VIC 3212 03 5282 1415
Catholic St Anthony’s School Primary Mark Brown Cnr Neerim and Grange Roads Glen Huntly VIC 3163 03 9563 6780
Catholic St Anthony’s School Primary Margaret Batt 90 Buckley Street Noble Park VIC 3174 03 9546 0044
Catholic St Anthony’s School Primary Maureen Shembrey 52 Austin Street Alphington VIC 3078 03 9489 7936
Government St Arnaud Primary School Primary Mark Mclay Charlton Road St Arnaud VIC 3478 03 5495 1028
Government St Arnaud Secondary College Secondary Ian Peel Smith Street St Arnaud VIC 3478 03 5495 1811
Catholic St Augustine’s College Primary/Secondary Combined Oronzo Farina Church Street Kyabram VIC 3620 03 5852 1492
Catholic St Augustine’s Education & Training Centre Special Anne Condon 27 Oxford Street Whittington VIC 3219 03 5248 2557
Catholic St Augustine’s Primary School Primary Denise Mugavin Augustine’s Way Keilor VIC 3036 03 9336 4294
Catholic St Augustine’s School Primary Nicholas Mctaggart 58 Burke Street Maryborough VIC 3465 03 5460 4440
Catholic St Augustine’s School Primary Barry Griffiths Napier Street Creswick VIC 3363 03 5345 2106
Catholic St Augustine’s School Primary Michael Lane 71 Somerville Road Yarraville VIC 3013 03 9314 5996
Catholic St Augustine’s School Primary Jan Dekoning Golf Links Road Frankston VIC 3199 03 9781 3007
Catholic St Augustine’s School Primary Joseph Quinn Osburn Street Wodonga VIC 3690 02 6024 2711
Catholic St Bede’s College Secondary Garry Coyte Fsc 2 Mentone Parade Mentone VIC 3194 03 9583 3325
Catholic St Bede’s School Primary Craig Carlin 2 Marwal Avenue Balwyn North VIC 3104 03 8851 4651
Catholic St Benedict’s School Primary Barry Mclellan 3-9 Central Avenue Burwood VIC 3125 03 9808 8551
Catholic St Bernadette’s Catholic Primary School Primary Stephen Cope 1264 Mountain Highway The Basin VIC 3154 03 9762 5135
Catholic St Bernadette’s School Primary Lorraine Testa Asjm 2 Willey Street Sunshine North VIC 3020 03 9311 8872
Catholic St Bernadette’s School Primary Kathryn Lowe 53 Stanley Street Ivanhoe West VIC 3079 03 9499 3914
Catholic St Bernard’s College Secondary Anthony Paatsch 41 Rosehill Road Essendon VIC 3040 03 9289 1000
Catholic St Bernard’s School Primary Emilio Scalzo Gisborne Road Bacchus Marsh VIC 3340 03 5367 2379
Catholic St Bernard’s School Primary Patricia Boak Williams Road Wangaratta VIC 3677 03 5721 4431
Catholic St Bernard’s School Primary Joanne Doherty 36 Patterson Street Coburg East VIC 3058 03 9383 1219
Catholic St Brendan’s Primary School Primary Timothy Delaney 1 Ti Tree Road Dunnstown VIC 3352 03 5334 7604
Catholic St Brendan’s School Primary Phillip Johnson 727 Corangamite Lake Road Coragulac VIC 3249 03 5233 1464
Catholic St Brendan’s School Primary Julie Cobbledick 143 – 149 Knight Street Shepparton VIC 3630 03 5821 1926
Catholic St Brendan’s School Primary Peter Hayes 103 Wellington Street Flemington VIC 3031 03 9376 0249
Catholic St Brendan’s School Primary Cornelia Hearn 19 Austin Road Somerville VIC 3912 03 5977 7277
Catholic St Brendan’s School Primary Rachel Smith Golf Links Road Lakes Entrance VIC 3909 03 5155 2712
Catholic St Bridget’s School Primary Paul Dwyer 36 Sweyn Street Balwyn North VIC 3104 03 9857 6394
Catholic St Brigid’s College Secondary Peter Gutteridge Robinson Street Horsham VIC 3400 03 5382 3545
Catholic St Brigid’s School Primary Peter Johnson 96 – 100 Inglis Street Ballan VIC 3342 03 5368 1015
Catholic St Brigid’s School Primary Kathryn Watson 129 Albert Street Mordialloc VIC 3195 03 9580 4518
Catholic St Brigid’s School Primary Brett Collison 1 High Street Healesville VIC 3777 03 5962 4200
Catholic St Brigid’s School Primary Margaret Garvey 68 Aitken Street Gisborne VIC 3437 03 5428 2220
Catholic St Brigid’s School Primary Irene Ashton 20 York Street Fitzroy North VIC 3068 03 9489 9546
Catholic St Carlo Borromeo School Primary Graham Spence 5-9 Drummond Street Greenvale VIC 3059 03 9333 2572
Catholic St Catherine’s Primary School Primary Patricia Stabb 73 Ridgemont Drive Berwick VIC 3806 03 9702 1466
Catholic St Catherine’s School Primary Noelene Hussey Bulman’s Road Melton West VIC 3337 03 9743 2166
Independent St Catherine’s School Primary/Secondary Combined Sylvia Walton 17 Heyington Place Toorak VIC 3142 03 9822 1285
Catholic St Catherine’s School Primary Maria Angliss Fletcher Street Moorabbin VIC 3189 03 9555 7200
Catholic St Catherine’s School Primary Pamela Hallett 2 Lascelles Drive Lalor West VIC 3075 03 9466 2480
Catholic St Cecilia’s School Primary Gavan Murphy 4 Van Ness Avenue Glen Iris VIC 3146 03 9809 2142
Catholic St Charles Borromeo School Primary Gunnar Rasmussen 222 Serpells Road Templestowe VIC 3106 03 9842 7634
Catholic St Christopher’s School Primary Garry Trainor 34 Roberts Road Airport West VIC 3042 03 9338 3591
Catholic St Christopher’s School Primary Shane Tobin 5 Doon Avenue Syndal VIC 3150 03 9803 0011
Catholic St Clare’s School Primary Maria Mercadante Harbard Street Thomastown West VIC 3074 03 9465 8535
Catholic St Clement of Rome School Primary Annette Broadfoot 9 Egan Drive Bulleen VIC 3105 03 9850 1216
Catholic St Colman’s School Primary Michael Saunders 46 Dunlop Street Mortlake VIC 3272 03 5599 2285
Catholic St Columba’s College Ltd Secondary April Honeyman 2 Leslie Road Essendon VIC 3040 03 9337 5311
Catholic St Columba’s School Primary Anthony Clifford Gregory Street Ballarat North VIC 3350 03 5332 4894
Catholic St Columba’s School Primary Caroline Morrison 24 Glenhuntly Road Elwood VIC 3184 03 9531 6560
Catholic St Damian’s School Primary Susan Regan 5 Settlement Road Bundoora VIC 3083 03 9467 8566
Catholic St Dominic’s School Primary Vikki Benson Church Street Melton VIC 3337 03 9743 6225
Catholic St Dominic’s School Primary Anthony Levett 145 Highfield Road Camberwell East VIC 3124 03 9836 8300
Catholic St Dominic’s School Primary Gayle Connor 408 Camp Road Broadmeadows VIC 3047 03 9309 4146
Catholic St Elizabeth’s School Primary Christine Ash 111 Bakers Road Dandenong North VIC 3175 03 9795 5258
Catholic St Fidelis’ School Primary Kevin Gleeson 52 Saunders Street Moreland VIC 3058 03 9383 3600
Catholic St Finbar’s School Primary Grace Beech 90 Centre Road Brighton East VIC 3187 03 9592 4479
Catholic St Francis de Sales School Primary Carol Bracher 626 Pascoe Vale Road Oak Park VIC 3046 03 9306 9444
Catholic St Francis of Assisi School Primary Dane Malone 290-312 Childs Road Mill Park VIC 3082 03 9404 3451
Catholic St Francis of the Fields School Primary Timothy Moloney 46 Blucher Street Strathfieldsaye VIC 3551 03 5439 3191
Catholic St Francis’ School Primary Bernadette Shiels Chapel Street Nathalia VIC 3638 03 5866 2271
Catholic St Francis Xavier College Secondary Paul Desmond Beaconsfield Avenue Beaconsfield VIC 3807 03 9707 3111
Catholic St Francis Xavier School Primary David O’Connor 143 Bacchus Marsh Road Corio VIC 3214 03 5275 1974
Catholic St Francis Xavier School Primary Anthony Perkins Fortune Street Ballarat East VIC 3350 03 5331 6311
Catholic St Francis Xavier School Primary Colleen Mcgreal 8 Park Street Frankston VIC 3199 03 9783 3424
Catholic St Francis Xavier’s School Primary Philip Doherty 90 Mayona Road Montmorency VIC 3094 03 9435 8474
Catholic St Francis Xavier’s School Primary Carmel Purdey 1087 Whitehorse Road Box Hill VIC 3128 03 9890 1108
Catholic St Gabriel’s School Primary Brian Booley 237 Spring Street Reservoir VIC 3073 03 9469 3513
Catholic St Gabriel’s School Primary Paul Mulqueen Rangeview Drive Traralgon West VIC 3844 03 5174 5515
Catholic St George Preca School Primary Grace Garreffa 22-48 Lancefield Drive Caroline Springs VIC 3023
Government St Georges Road Primary School Shepparton Primary Kerri Anne Souter 120 St Georges Road Shepparton VIC 3630 03 5821 3383
Catholic St Gerard’s School Primary Desmond Dalton 71 Gladstone Road Dandenong North VIC 3175 03 9791 7553
Catholic St Gregory the Great School Primary Margaret O’Donnell 396 Manningham Road Doncaster VIC 3108 03 9848 4483
Government St Helena Secondary College Secondary Trudy Thomson Wallowa Road Eltham North VIC 3095 03 9438 8500
Catholic St Helen’s /MacKillop Family Services Special Anne Condon 27 Oxford Street Whittington VIC 3219 03 5278 9211
Catholic St Ita’s School Primary Kenneth Gale Victoria Street Drouin VIC 3818 03 5625 4222
Catholic St James’ College Secondary Phillip Sheridan Fsc 156 Bignell Road Bentleigh East VIC 3165 03 9575 8100
Catholic St James School Primary Anne Hassall 60 Nar Nar Goon Road Nar Nar Goon VIC 3812 03 5942 5404
Catholic St James’ School Primary Brian Lynch 260 Albert Street Sebastopol VIC 3356 03 5335 8750
Catholic St James’ School Primary Maureena Tilley 6 St James Close Gardenvale VIC 3185 03 9596 4766
Catholic St James’ School Primary Andrew Mullaly 51 Centre Road Vermont VIC 3133 03 9874 1830
Catholic St James the Apostle School Primary Martin Enright Derrimut Road Hoppers Crossing North VIC 3029 03 9749 1000
Catholic St Joachim’s School Primary Desmond Noack 25 Broderick Road Carrum Downs VIC 3201 03 9785 2633
Catholic St Joan of Arc School Primary Helen Staindl 30 Dendy Street Brighton VIC 3186 03 9592 3840
Catholic St John Bosco’s School Primary Peter Monaghan 6 Teague Street Niddrie VIC 3042 03 9337 2314
Catholic St John the Baptist School Primary Regina Flinn 17 Forest Road Ferntree Gully VIC 3156 03 9758 1013
Catholic St John the Baptist’s School Primary Simon Dell’Oro 172 Station Street Koo Wee Rup VIC 3981 03 5997 1653
Catholic St John Vianney’s School Primary Robert Scanlon 23 Police Road Mulgrave VIC 3170 03 9546 4161
Catholic St John Vianney’s School Primary Bernadette Hubbard Brisbane Terrace Parkdale East VIC 3195 03 9580 5812
Independent St John’s Greek Orthodox College Primary/Secondary Combined Helen Symeonakis 21 Railway Place West Preston VIC 3072 03 9480 5300
Independent St John’s Lutheran School Primary Leslie Seiffert 43-55 Trangmar Street Portland VIC 3305 03 5523 3833
Independent St John’s Lutheran School Geelong Primary Gary Jewson 33 Aberdeen Street Geelong VIC 3220 03 5221 5221
Catholic St John’s Regional College Secondary Andrew Walsh 7-11 Caroline Street Dandenong VIC 3175 03 9791 3366
Catholic St John’s School Primary Kathleen Dalton Tylden Street Dennington VIC 3280 03 5562 5362
Catholic St John’s School Primary Jean Corr 34 Essex Street Footscray VIC 3011 03 9687 3150
Catholic St John’s School Primary Paul Hartin Jayne Street Frankston East VIC 3199 03 9789 9794
Catholic St John’s School Primary Duncan Arendse 37 Anderson Street Euroa VIC 3666 03 5795 2937
Catholic St John’s School Primary Dino De Propertis 77 Queens Parade Clifton Hill VIC 3068 03 9489 1346
Catholic St John’s School Primary Frank Vetrone Regal Avenue Thomastown East VIC 3074 03 9465 6066
Catholic St John’s School Primary Nick Marinelli 55 Cape Street Heidelberg VIC 3084 03 9459 2963
Catholic St John’s School Primary Bert Benne 494 Whitehorse Road Mitcham VIC 3132 03 9874 1575
Catholic St Joseph the Worker School Primary Peter Chowne 79 Wilson Boulevard Reservoir North VIC 3073 03 9460 7506
Catholic St Joseph’s College Secondary Paul Tobias 135 Aphrasia Street Newtown VIC 3220 03 5226 8100
Catholic St Joseph’s College Secondary Kathryn Fogarty 21 Dickson Street Echuca VIC 3564 03 5482 2577
Catholic St Joseph’s College Secondary Vincent Feeney 5 Brenock Park Drive Ferntree Gully VIC 3156 03 9758 2000
Catholic St Joseph’s College Melbourne Secondary Ted Javernik 385 Queensberry Street Melbourne North VIC 3051 03 9269 6999
Catholic St Joseph’s College Mildura Secondary Darren Atkinson 154 Twelfth Street Mildura VIC 3500 03 5018 8000
Catholic St Joseph’s Primary School Primary Jeanie Hunter 212 Boronia Road Boronia VIC 3155 03 9762 3275
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Michael Gray 70 Botanic Road Warrnambool VIC 3280 03 5561 1343
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Ben Van De Camp 11 Martin Street Penshurst VIC 3289 03 5576 5438
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Paul Delahunty 67 Read Street Coleraine VIC 3315 03 5575 2131
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Annette Brewer 544 Balcombe Road Black Rock VIC 3193 03 9589 4685
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Anthony Mcmahon 49 Stanhope Street Malvern VIC 3144 03 9509 3092
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Pamela Bishop 571 Glenferrie Road Hawthorn VIC 3122 03 9818 7570
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Wendy Mangin 28 Sandham Street Elsternwick VIC 3185 03 9528 1614
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Richard Hodgson 33 St John’s Avenue Springvale VIC 3171 03 9546 8955
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Gavan O’Donnell 362 Station Street Chelsea VIC 3196 03 9772 8251
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Denise Frantz 89-103 Nolan Street Kerang VIC 3579 03 5452 1426
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Francis Mcgrath Watson Street Charlton VIC 3525 03 5491 1343
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Erica Raco Campaspe Street Rochester VIC 3561 03 5484 1797
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Christine Adkins 25 Broadway Street Cobram VIC 3644 03 5872 1573
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Paul Arnel 16 Tocumwal Road Numurkah VIC 3636 03 5862 1804
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Cynthia Maiden 33 Lascelles Street Hopetoun VIC 3396 03 5083 3296
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Christopher Brouwers 17 Fitzroy Avenue Red Cliffs VIC 3496 03 5024 1654
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Noel Dillon Gladstone Street Quarry Hill VIC 3550 03 5443 2108
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Katherine Hancock 6 Priory Lane Beechworth VIC 3747 03 5728 1243
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Paul Jackson 142 North Road Chiltern VIC 3683 03 5726 1388
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Leo Jones 367 High Street Nagambie VIC 3608 03 5794 2608
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Gabrielle Downie Wedge Street Benalla VIC 3672 03 5762 1347
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Daniel Thomas 44 Mernda Village Drive Mernda VIC 3754 03 9717 6480
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Patricia Taylor 46 Otter Street Collingwood VIC 3066 03 9419 4918
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Sharyne Sutherland 39 James Street Northcote VIC 3070 03 9481 7166
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Genevieve Moss 185 Hope Street Brunswick West VIC 3055 03 9380 9733
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Damien Green Constitution Hill Road Sorrento VIC 3943 03 5984 1291
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Lidia Goodwin 58 Waterloo Road Trafalgar VIC 3824 03 5633 1151
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Dominic Ryan 167 Burke Street Warragul VIC 3820 03 5623 2943
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Gabrielle Espenschied 17 Martin Street Crib Point VIC 3919 03 5983 9374
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Gregory Synan 1-3 Bridge Street Korumburra VIC 3950 03 5655 2040
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Roslyn Joyner Raymond Street Orbost VIC 3888 03 5154 1289
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Peter Vanstan Milners Road Yarra Junction VIC 3797 03 5967 1183
Catholic St Joseph’s School Primary Martin Keogh 92-110 Korumburra Road Wonthaggi VIC 3995 03 5672 1052
Catholic St Jude the Apostle School Primary Rodney Peterson 53 George Street Scoresby VIC 3179 03 9763 7703
Catholic St Jude’s School Primary Michael Kerin 30 Warrandyte Road Langwarrin VIC 3910 03 9789 7581
Catholic St Justin’s School Primary Christopher Dickinson 42 Whalley Drive Wheelers Hill VIC 3150 03 9561 7644
Catholic St Kevin’s College Primary/Secondary Combined Matthew Hutchison 31 Moonga Road Toorak VIC 3142 03 9822 0911
Catholic St Kevin’s School Primary Tracey Heenan 74 Glen Orme Avenue Ormond VIC 3204 03 9578 1182
Catholic St Kevin’s School Primary Thomas Coghlan 120 Hallam Road Hampton Park VIC 3976 03 9702 8177
Catholic St Kevin’s School Primary Ann Miers 26-44 Herlihys Road Templestowe Lower VIC 3107 03 9850 4609
Catholic St Kieran’s School Primary Joanne Johnson Lloyd Street Moe VIC 3825 03 5127 3606
Government St Kilda Park Primary School Primary Jennifer Mccrabb 68 Fitzroy Street St Kilda VIC 3182 03 8598 6444
Government St Kilda Primary School Primary Susan Higgins Brighton Rd St Kilda VIC 3182 03 9534 3993
Catholic St Kilian’s School Primary Paul Wilkinson Havelock Street Bendigo VIC 3550 03 5443 4071
Catholic St Laurence O’Toole School Primary Robyn Halliwell 33-35 Ogilvy Street Leongatha VIC 3953 03 5662 2192
Catholic St Leo the Great School Primary Basil Ryan 315 Mason Street Altona North VIC 3025 03 9391 5522
Independent St Leonard’s College Primary/Secondary Combined Roger Hayward 163 South Rd Brighton East VIC 3187 03 9909 9300
Independent St Leonard’s College Primary/Secondary Combined Roger Hayward 65 Riverend Road Bangholme VIC 3175 03 9773 1011
Government St Leonards Primary School Primary Natalie Jenkins 1341 Murradoc Road St Leonards VIC 3223 03 5257 1460
Catholic St Leonard’s School Primary Robert Davis 349 Springvale Road Glen Waverley VIC 3150 03 9560 8491
Catholic St Liborius’ School Primary Stephen Carroll 379 Eaglehawk Road Eaglehawk VIC 3556 03 5446 9172
Catholic St Louis de Montfort’s School Primary Thomas Lindeman 37 Dolphin Street Aspendale VIC 3195 03 9580 5169
Catholic St Luke the Evangelist School Primary Debra Egan 46 Orchard Grove Blackburn South VIC 3130 03 9877 4023
Catholic St Luke’s Catholic Primary School Primary Stephen Hicks Cnr Goulburn Valley Highway & Grace Road Shepparton VIC 3630 03 5822 1834
Catholic St Luke’s School Primary Franca Fedele 1A David Street Lalor VIC 3075 03 9465 2099
Catholic St Luke’s School Primary Louise Mackay 25 Stokes Road Wantirna VIC 3152 03 9801 6917
Catholic St Macartan’s School Primary Marie Slattery 97 Bungower Road Mornington VIC 3931 03 5973 4550
Catholic St Malachy’s School Primary Angela Kealy 34 Lake Street Edenhope VIC 3318 03 5585 1396
Catholic St Margaret Mary’s School Primary Christopher O’Connell 181 Hudsons Road Spotswood VIC 3015 03 9391 3118
Catholic St Margaret Mary’s School Primary Beverley Jerrems 47-49 Mitchell Street Brunswick North VIC 3056 03 9383 6699
Catholic St Margaret’s Primary School Primary Anthony Lawless 67 The Esplanade Maribyrnong VIC 3032 03 9318 1339
Catholic St Margaret’s School Primary Gabrielle Driscoll 83 St Albans Road Geelong East VIC 3219 03 5229 7453
Independent St Margaret’s School Primary/Secondary Combined Helen Mcdonald 27-47 Gloucester Ave Berwick VIC 3806 03 9703 8111
Catholic St Mark’s School Primary Debbie Darvell 4-6 Dimar Court Dingley VIC 3172 03 9551 1150
Catholic St Mark’s School Primary Michael Bourne Argyle Street Fawkner VIC 3060 03 9359 6463
Catholic St Martin de Porres School Primary Mark Williams 158 Military Road Avondale Heights VIC 3034 03 9331 9000
Catholic St Martin de Porres School Primary Christopher Walsh 13-25 Bellin Street Laverton VIC 3028 03 9369 1070
Catholic St Martin of Tours School Primary Patricia Stewart 2-12 Silk Street Rosanna VIC 3084 03 9459 0902
Catholic St Mary Magdalen’s School Primary Kerryll Bratby 20 Bolwarra Street Chadstone VIC 3148 03 9807 0315
Catholic St Mary of the Angels College Secondary Christopher Randell Chapel Street Nathalia VIC 3638 03 5866 2222
Catholic St Mary’s College Primary/Secondary Combined Peter Kelly 90 High Street Seymour VIC 3660 03 5792 2611
Catholic St Mary’s College for Hearing Impaired Students Special Marie Fram 10 Riddell Road Wantirna South VIC 3152 03 9800 2733
Independent St Mary’s Coptic Orthodox College Primary/Secondary Combined Tadros Sharobeam 19-35 Thorpdale Avenue Coolaroo VIC 3048 03 9302 2788
Catholic St Mary’s Primary School Primary Ann Vaughan 11 Pearson Street Sale VIC 3850 03 5144 1780
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Kim Butler Moore Street Ararat VIC 3377 03 5352 1796
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Angela Kelly Calvert Street Colac VIC 3250 03 5231 3640
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Jo-Anne Bond Coleraine Road Hamilton VIC 3300 03 5571 1004
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Peter Brunt Cnr Myers & Bellerine Streets Geelong VIC 3220 03 5229 9453
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Timothy Delaney 131 Powells Road Clarkes Hill VIC 3352 03 5334 5280
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary James Sheedy 118 Cecil Street Williamstown VIC 3016 03 9397 7926
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Daniel Mogg 74 Roseberry Street Ascot Vale VIC 3032 03 9370 1194
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary David Kelly 95A Railway Street Altona VIC 3018 03 9398 4842
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Sophie Hilbert 214 Dandenong Road St Kilda East VIC 3183 03 9510 7420
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Ellen Mcginness 91 Manning Road Malvern East VIC 3145 03 9571 1358
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Margaret Doolan 59 Holyrood Street Hampton VIC 3188 03 9521 9335
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Gregory White New Street Dandenong VIC 3175 03 9791 7650
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Helen Quarrell Lyle Street Warracknabeal VIC 3393 03 5398 2001
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Paul Bissinella 2 Murlong Street Swan Hill VIC 3585 03 5033 2541
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Francis Dullard 87 Southey Street Inglewood VIC 3517 03 5438 3075
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Leslie Butler Woods Street Donald VIC 3480 03 5497 1116
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Darren Mcdonald 47 Hannon Street Sea Lake VIC 3533 03 5070 1272
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Anthony Butts 121-143 McLennan Street Mooroopna VIC 3629 03 5825 2858
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Joanne Brewer 10 Myrtle Street Alexandra VIC 3714 03 5772 1500
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Sonia Parker 45-49 King Edward Street Cohuna VIC 3568 03 5456 2062
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Catherine Fraser Southam Street Rushworth VIC 3612 03 5856 1347
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Carmel Edwards 15-33 Bridlington Ave Echuca West VIC 3564 03 5482 1342
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Matthew Attwater 75-89 High Street Rutherglen VIC 3685 02 6032 9284
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary/Secondary Combined Mary Knight 12 Watkin Street Robinvale VIC 3549 03 5026 3483
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Anthony Falls 2 Raglan Street Lancefield VIC 3435 03 5429 1359
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Margaret Lynch Templeton Street Castlemaine VIC 3450 03 5472 2270
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Adrian Cheer 39 Malcolm Street Mansfield VIC 3722 03 5775 2670
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Colleen Wilkin 43 O’Donnell Avenue Myrtleford VIC 3737 03 5752 1808
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Kevin Burke Fir Street Whittlesea VIC 3757 03 9716 2478
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Louis Godfrey 2 Mansfield Street Thornbury VIC 3071 03 9484 5333
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Helen Anderson 210 Grimshaw Street Greensborough VIC 3088 03 9435 5572
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Richard Mucha 69 Marine Parade Hastings VIC 3915 03 5979 1959
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Dianne Austin Buckley Street Yarram VIC 3971 03 5182 5659
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Anita Little 4-12 Duke Street Maffra VIC 3860 03 5147 1334
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Kevin Greenwood 25 Lindenow Road Bairnsdale VIC 3875 03 5152 3706
Catholic St Mary’s School Primary Lynne O’Meara 58 Clegg Road Mount Evelyn VIC 3796 03 9736 2219
Catholic St Matthew’s School Primary Phillip Smith 95 William Street Fawkner North VIC 3060 03 9359 5423
Catholic St Mel’s School Primary Dianne O’Brien 160-190 Archer Street Shepparton South VIC 3630 03 5821 3163
Catholic St Michael & St John’s School Primary Brett Anderson 2 Roberts Avenue Horsham VIC 3400 03 5382 3000
Independent St Michael’s Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Simon Gipson 25 Chapel St St Kilda VIC 3182 03 8530 3200
Catholic St Michael’s School Primary Michael Kennedy 738 Springbank Road Springbank VIC 3352 03 5334 0344
Catholic St Michael’s School Primary David Baxter 29 Smith Street Daylesford VIC 3460 03 5348 1261
Catholic St Michael’s School Primary Geraldine Dalton 268 High Street Ashburton VIC 3147 03 9885 3105
Catholic St Michael’s School Primary Gregory Young Queen Elizabeth Drive Tallangatta VIC 3700 02 6071 2386
Catholic St Michael’s School Primary Lita Hviid 8-14 Brougham Street Melbourne North VIC 3051 03 9329 9206
Catholic St Michael’s School Primary Richard Wans Church Street Traralgon VIC 3844 03 5174 3295
Catholic St Michael’s School Primary Damian Hogan Davis Street Heyfield VIC 3858 03 5148 2514
Catholic St Michael’s School Primary Michael Hanney 16 Scanlan Street Berwick VIC 3806 03 9707 1600
Catholic St Monica’s College Secondary Brian Hanley 16 Davisson Street Epping VIC 3076 03 9401 2444
Catholic St Monica’s Primary School Primary Timothy Kelly 20 Robinson Street Moonee Ponds VIC 3039 03 9375 1132
Catholic St Monica’s School Primary Anne Colla 2 Wingfield Street Footscray VIC 3011 03 9689 4548
Catholic St Monica’s School Primary Joan Coldwell 91 High Street Kangaroo Flat VIC 3555 03 5447 7832
Catholic St Monica’s School Primary Brendan Flanagan 137 Brockley Street Wodonga West VIC 3690 02 6024 3151
Catholic St Oliver Plunkett’s School Primary Alan Sweeney Landells Road Pascoe Vale VIC 3044 03 9354 5411
Catholic St Patrick’s College Secondary Peter Casey 1431 Sturt Street Ballarat VIC 3350 03 5331 1688
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Mark Moloney Queen Street Koroit VIC 3282 03 5565 8208
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Susan Paulka 9-11 William Street Port Fairy VIC 3284 03 5568 1371
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Antony Capurso 55 Patrick Street Stawell VIC 3380 03 5358 2493
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Michael Mckenzie Dimora Avenue Camperdown VIC 3260 03 5593 1962
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Tracey Burgess 29 Leahy Street Nhill VIC 3418 03 5391 1575
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Basil Flynn Petrel Street Geelong West VIC 3218 03 5229 4412
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Michael Kennedy Millbrook Road Gordon VIC 3345 03 5368 9495
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Mark Hogbin 119 Drummond Street South Ballarat VIC 3350 03 5332 7680
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Gerard O’Shea 16 Childers Street Mentone VIC 3194 03 9583 5033
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Gregory James 3 Dalny Road Murrumbeena VIC 3163 03 9569 7487
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Gary Typuszak 5 Wattle Street St Arnaud VIC 3478 03 5495 1038
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Shane Wharton 5 Victoria Street Pyramid Hill VIC 3575 03 5455 7220
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Keith Hunter 40-48 Sutherland Street Kilmore VIC 3764 03 5782 1579
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Murray Macdonald Mangan Street Tongala VIC 3621 03 5859 0371
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Terrence Corrigan Ovens Street Wangaratta VIC 3677 03 5721 5795
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Nicholas Hall 2 Merrick Street Stratford VIC 3862 03 5145 6463
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Brenda Russell 40 Jones Street Lilydale VIC 3140 03 9735 4388
Catholic St Patrick’s School Primary Michael O’Brien 136 Princes Highway Pakenham VIC 3810 03 5940 2888
Catholic St Paul Apostle North School Primary Christine White 76 Mossgiel Park Drive Endeavour Hills VIC 3802 03 9700 6068
Catholic St Paul Apostle South School Primary Helen Greenhill 9 William Hovell Drive Endeavour Hills VIC 3802 03 9700 3663
Independent St Paul’s Anglican Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Mark Robertson 150 Bowen Street Warragul VIC 3820 03 5623 5833
Independent St Paul’s Anglican Grammar School, Traralgon Primary/Secondary Combined Mark Robertson 46 Cross’s Road Traralgon VIC 3844 03 5175 0133
Catholic St Paul’s College Special Cheril Dewhirst 3-13 Fernhurst Grove Kew VIC 3101 03 9855 7700
Catholic St Paul’s Kealba Catholic School Primary Adrian Glasby 230-240 Sunshine Avenue Kealba VIC 3021 03 9366 6033
Catholic St Paul’s Primary School Primary Cornelia Conway-Weel Fourteenth Street Mildura VIC 3500 03 5023 4567
Catholic St Paul’s School Primary Paul Sheedy 562 Sydney Road Coburg VIC 3058 03 9354 8970
Catholic St Paul’s School Primary Damian Casamento Links Street Sunshine West VIC 3020 03 9363 1568
Catholic St Paul’s School Primary Ann Cooper 122 Jasper Road Bentleigh VIC 3204 03 9557 7130
Catholic St Paul’s School Primary Franciscus Dame 59 Moores Road Monbulk VIC 3793 03 9756 7201
Catholic St Peter Apostle School Primary Michael Mcgrath 16-38 Guinane Avenue Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 03 9749 1055
Catholic St Peter Chanel School Primary Anne Garvey 848 Ballarat Road Deer Park VIC 3023 03 9363 1586
Catholic St Peter Julian Eymard Primary James Daly Reay Road Mooroolbark VIC 3138 03 9725 0595
Catholic St Peter’s College Secondary Terence Feely Cranbourne/Frankston Road Cranbourne VIC 3977 03 5996 6733
Independent St Peter’s Lutheran School Primary Leon M Kroehn 6-26 Horsham Road Dimboola VIC 3414 03 5389 1626
Catholic St Peter’s School Primary Linda Tarraran 2A Parkside Avenue Keilor East VIC 3033 03 9337 4111
Catholic St Peter’s School Primary Armando Gagliardi Killeen Street Sunshine South West VIC 3020 03 9312 3147
Catholic St Peter’s School Primary Michael Juliff 842 Centre Road Bentleigh East VIC 3165 03 9579 5068
Catholic St Peter’s School Primary Philip O’Gorman 16 Mary Street Clayton VIC 3168 03 9544 3032
Catholic St Peter’s School Primary Craig Simpson Fenton Street Bendigo North VIC 3550 03 5443 9319
Catholic St Peter’s School Primary Katherine Hudson 32 Wedge Street Epping VIC 3076 03 9401 1157
Catholic St Philip’s School Primary Gaylene Watts 60 Junction Road Blackburn North VIC 3130 03 9878 6501
Catholic St Pius X School Primary Peter Mcelgunn 32-34 Hoddle Street Warrnambool West VIC 3280 03 5562 2506
Catholic St Pius X School Primary Paul Muling 431 Waterdale Road Heidelberg West VIC 3081 03 9457 3776
Catholic St Raphael’s School Primary Michael Bourke Cooper Street Preston West VIC 3072 03 9478 8374
Catholic St Richard’s Primary School Primary Anthony Trevitt 672 Mount Dandenong Road Kilsyth VIC 3137 03 9728 4378
Catholic St Robert’s School Primary Mark Soldani 13 Nicholas Street Newtown VIC 3220 03 5221 1075
Catholic St Roch’s School Primary Yvan Frederic Glenvale Road Glen Iris VIC 3146 03 9885 7704
Catholic St Scholastica’s School Primary Paul Gleeson 4 Starling Street Bennettswood VIC 3125 03 9808 7279
Catholic St Simon’s School Primary Philip Hesse 2 Taylors Lane Rowville VIC 3178 03 9755 4222
Catholic St Stephen’s School Primary Christine Paterson 71 Whitelaw Street Reservoir East VIC 3073 03 9460 3566
Catholic St Theresa’s School Primary Robert Costin 16 Drummartin Street Albion VIC 3020 03 9311 9070
Catholic St Therese School Primary Pauline Audley 50 Grossman’s Road Torquay VIC 3228 03 5261 4246
Catholic St Therese’s School Primary Christopher Gleeson Edward Street Essendon VIC 3040 03 9379 8748
Catholic St Therese’s School Primary Mark Linden 131 Endeavour Drive Cranbourne North VIC 3977 03 5996 7525
Catholic St Therese’s School Primary Matthew Mann Albion Street Kennington VIC 3550 03 5443 3200
Catholic St Thomas Aquinas College Primary/Secondary Combined A Delsorte 1 Tynong Road Tynong VIC 3813 03 5629 2500
Catholic St Thomas Aquinas School Primary Anthony Drill 51 Plume Street Norlane VIC 3214 03 5275 3560
Catholic St Thomas More School Primary Rosa Tocchet Cuthbert’s Road Alfredton VIC 3350 03 5334 2244
Catholic St Thomas More’s School Primary Marcella Denardis 30 Angus Street Hadfield VIC 3046 03 9306 6225
Catholic St Thomas More’s School Primary Patricia Mcconvill 313 Canadian Bay Road Mount Eliza VIC 3930 03 9787 7788
Catholic St Thomas More’s School Primary Margaret Geason Reynold’s Lane Belgrave VIC 3160 03 9754 4444
Catholic St Thomas Primary School Primary Sean Kennedy Peninsula Drive Drysdale VIC 3222 03 5251 1050
Catholic St Thomas’ School Primary Terence Harney 1 Lyons Street Terang VIC 3264 03 5592 1925
Catholic St Thomas’ School Primary Jason Slattery Guthridge Parade Sale VIC 3850 03 5144 1332
Catholic St Thomas the Apostle School Primary Gail Smith 251 Diamond Creek Road Greensborough North VIC 3088 03 9434 4565
Catholic St Thomas The Apostle School Primary Dianne Redford 67 Central Road Blackburn VIC 3130 03 9878 8268
Catholic St Timothy’s School Primary John Faulkner 21 Stevens Road Vermont VIC 3133 03 9878 4188
Catholic St Vincent de Paul’s School Primary John Grant Woodland Street Strathmore VIC 3041 03 9379 5723
Catholic St Vincent de Paul’s School Primary 2 Rowell Street Morwell East VIC 3840
Catholic St Vincent’s School Special Vicky Flory 10-12 Gilda Street Maidstone VIC 3012 03 9317 6200
Government Stanhope Primary School Primary Christine Owen Midland Highway Stanhope VIC 3623 03 5857 2514
Government Stanley Primary School Primary Gail Kenealy Main Road Stanley VIC 3747 03 5728 6522
Catholic Star of the Sea College Secondary Sandra Diafas Martin Street Gardenvale VIC 3186 03 9596 6099
Government Staughton College Secondary Jennifer Malberg Wilson Road Melton South VIC 3338 03 9743 4622
Government Stawell Primary School Primary Jennifer Molan Barnes Street Stawell VIC 3380 03 5358 1255
Government Stawell Secondary College Secondary Peter Hilbig 79-97 Patrick St Stawell VIC 3380 03 5358 1700
Government Stawell West Primary School Primary Kerri-Ann Harris 80-88 Cooper Street Stawell VIC 3380 03 5358 1661
Catholic Stella Maris Catholic Primary School Primary David Forbes 54 – 70 Innisfail Drive Point Cook West VIC 3030 03 9395 8411
Catholic Stella Maris School Primary Robert Horwood 113 Oak Street Beaumaris VIC 3193 03 9589 2641
Government Stevensville Primary School Primary Mark Guest 52 Kings Road St Albans VIC 3021 03 9366 1381
Government Stonnington Primary School Primary Gayle Yardley Hornby St Windsor VIC 3181 03 9521 3711
Independent Stott’s College Secondary Noel Hulbert Level 2 South Melbourne VIC 3004 03 9867 1122
Government Stratford Primary School Primary Zonda Lynn Cnr Wellsford & Hobson Streets Stratford VIC 3862 03 5145 6554
Government Strathaird Primary School Primary Peter Wood 20 Sherwood Rd Narre Warren South VIC 3805 03 9705 3800
Independent Strathcona Baptist Girls’ Grammar Primary/Secondary Combined Helen Hughes 34 Scott Street Canterbury VIC 3126 03 8779 7500
Government Strathewen Primary School Primary Jane Hayward Reynolds Road Wattle Glen VIC 3089 03 9714 8278
Government Strathfieldsaye Primary School Primary Gregory Bowen 9 Uxbridge Street Strathfieldsaye VIC 3551 03 5439 5207
Government Strathmerton Primary School Primary Yvonne Cleary Findlay Street Strathmerton VIC 3641 03 5874 5295
Government Strathmore North Primary School Primary Jennifer Lewis Mascoma Street Strathmore VIC 3041 03 9379 6575
Government Strathmore Primary School Primary Debra Starpins Lloyd Street Strathmore VIC 3041 03 9379 5693
Government Strathmore Secondary College Secondary Kenneth Harbottle 400 Pascoe Vale Road Strathmore VIC 3041 03 9379 7999
Government Streeton Primary School Primary Bronwen Lamond Yallambie Road Yallambie VIC 3085 03 9435 6070
Government Sunbury And Macedon Ranges Specialist School Special Philip Illman Circular Drive Sunbury VIC 3429 03 9744 4879
Government Sunbury College Secondary Stephen Smith 30 Racecourse Road Sunbury VIC 3429 03 9744 1066
Government Sunbury Downs Secondary College Secondary Brett Moore Mitchells Lane Sunbury VIC 3429 03 9744 7366
Government Sunbury Heights Primary School Primary Kaye Mills Charter Road East Sunbury VIC 3429 03 9744 3377
Government Sunbury Primary School Primary David Cook The Heights Sunbury VIC 3429 03 9744 9744
Government Sunbury West Primary School Primary Stephen Taylor Elizabeth Drive Sunbury VIC 3429 03 9740 8666
Government Sunnycliffs Primary School Primary Jason Torney Sunnycliffs Crescent Sunnycliffs VIC 3496 03 5024 1684
Independent Sunshine Christian School Primary Diane Milnes Cnr Westmoreland and Warwick Roads Sunshine North VIC 3020 03 9312 1253
Government Sunshine College Secondary Tim Blunt Graham Street Sunshine VIC 3020 03 8311 5200
Government Sunshine Harvester Primary School Primary Alan Dash Cnr Duke St & Hertford Rd Sunshine VIC 3020 03 9311 1234
Government Sunshine Heights Primary School Primary Yvonne Whelan 1-19 Mailey Street Sunshine VIC 3020 9311.2910-9311.2355
Government Sunshine North Primary School Primary Kenneth Ryan 65 Suffolk Road Sunshine North VIC 3020 03 9311 2400
Government Sunshine Primary School Primary Lynette Alison Read Hampshire Road Sunshine VIC 3020 03 8311 5700
Government Sunshine Special Developmental School Special Michael Devereaux Ivory Court Sunshine VIC 3020 03 9311 4804
Government Surfside Primary School Primary Mark Huglin 31-65 John Dory Drive Ocean Grove VIC 3226 03 5256 1411
Government Surrey Hills Primary School Primary Margaret Staley Beatrice Avenue Surrey Hills VIC 3127 03 9890 1560
Government Sussex Heights Primary School Primary Michael Cormick Solomon Street Mount Waverley VIC 3149 03 9807 8120
Government Swan Hill College Secondary Timothy Mcmahon Pye St Swan Hill VIC 3585 03 5032 9360
Government Swan Hill North Primary School Primary Campbell Mckay Chapman Street Swan Hill VIC 3585 03 5032 4577
Government Swan Hill Primary School Primary Bernie Conlan 123 Gray Street Swan Hill VIC 3585 03 5032 1336
Government Swan Hill Specialist School Special Graeme Scoberg 27 – 33 Yana Street Swan Hill VIC 3585 03 5032 3683
Government Swan Marsh Primary School Primary Shelby Papadopolous (acting) 610 Swan Marsh Road Swan Marsh VIC 3249 03 5235 1318
Government Swan Reach Primary School Primary Andrew Kenyon 21 School Road Swan Reach VIC 3903 03 5156 4287
Government Swifts Creek School (interim name) Primary/Secondary Combined 6840 Great Alpine Highway Swifts Creek VIC 3896 03-
Government Swinburne Senior Secondary College Secondary Bronwen Thompson 505 Burwood Rd Hawthorn VIC 3122 03 8862 4400
Government Sydenham – Hillside Primary School Primary Glenn Mcgarigle Community Hub Sydenham VIC 3037 03 9361 5300
Government Sydney Road Community School Secondary Lynette Scott 350 Sydney Road Brunswick VIC 3056 03 9380 9417
Government Syndal South Primary School Primary Susanne Lowe 14 Montgomery Avenue Mount Waverley VIC 3149 03 9802 5277
Government Taggerty Primary School Primary Zdzislawa Hargreaves 19 Thornton Taggerty Road Taggerty VIC 3714 03 5774 7224
Government Talbot Primary School Primary Anne Jackson Rowe Street Talbot VIC 3371 03 5463 2373
Government Talgarno Primary School Primary Noela Mc Guffie 14 Talgarno School Lane Talgarno VIC 3691 02 6020 1143
Government Tallangatta Primary School Primary Terry Dawson (acting) Wonga Grove Tallangatta VIC 3700 02 6071 2590
Government Tallangatta Secondary College Secondary Albert Freijah 113 Towong Street Tallangatta VIC 3700 02 6071 5000
Government Tallangatta Valley Primary School Primary Bruce Mason 1224 Tallangatta Creek Road Tallangatta Valley VIC 3701 02 6071 0241
Government Tallarook Primary School Primary Lynette Hines 52 Main Road Tallarook VIC 3659 03 5792 1752
Government Tallygaroopna Primary School Primary Peter Fraser Victoria Street Tallygaroopna VIC 3634 03 5829 8264
Government Tambo Upper Primary School Primary Wesley Vague Bruthen Swan Reach Road Tambo Upper VIC 3885 03 5156 4327
Government Tanjil South Primary School Primary Robert Tinker 253 Moe-willow Grove Road Tanjil South VIC 3825 03 5160 1255
Government Taradale Primary School Primary Jennifer Owen Calder Highway Taradale VIC 3447 03 5423 2247
Government Tarnagulla Primary School Primary Kevin Jardine 51 Stanley Street Tarnagulla VIC 3551 03 5438 7355
Independent Tarrington Lutheran School Primary Tony Peters 7901 Hamilton Highway Tarrington VIC 3301 03 5572 3897
Government Tarwin Lower Primary School Primary Walter Birkenbeil School Road Tarwin Lower VIC 3956 03 5663 5263
Government Tarwin Valley Primary School Primary Brett Smith 6 Geale Street Meeniyan VIC 3956 03 5664 7382
Government Tate Street Primary School Geelong Primary Robert Cherry Tate Street Geelong East VIC 3219 03 5221 2780
Government Tatura Primary School Primary Elizabeth Lloyd 28-40 Albert Street Tatura VIC 3616 03 5824 1684
Government Tawonga Primary School Primary Robert Flower Kiewa Valley Highway Tawonga VIC 3697 03 5754 4468
Independent Taylors College Secondary Tony Cranshaw 399 Lonsdale Street Melbourne VIC 3000 03 9935 7900
Government Taylors Hill Primary School Primary Danielle Stella Cnr Loddon Dve And Park Lane Taylors Hill VIC 3037
Government Taylors Lakes Primary School Primary Peter Reading Chichester Drive Taylors Lakes VIC 3038 03 9390 3388
Government Taylors Lakes Secondary College Secondary Geoffrey Pell 1-39 Parmelia Drive Taylors Lakes VIC 3038 03 9390 3130
Government Tecoma Primary School Primary Rohan Thompson 1536 Burwood Highway Tecoma VIC 3160 03 9754 2354
Government Teesdale Primary School Primary Karen Kirby (acting) Main Road Teesdale VIC 3328 03 5281 5218
Government Templestowe College Secondary Peter Hutton Cypress Avenue Templestowe Lower VIC 3107 03 9850 6333
Government Templestowe Heights Primary School Primary Anne Matthews High Street Templestowe Lower VIC 3107 03 9850 1796
Government Templestowe Park Primary School Primary Jennifer Turpin 399 Church Road Templestowe VIC 3106 03 9846 2700
Government Templestowe Valley Primary School Primary Graeme Renshaw 15 Birchwood Avenue Lower Templestowe VIC 3107 03 8850 5777
Government Templeton Primary School Primary Leslie Boag Crestdale Road Wantirna VIC 3152 03 9801 7450
Government Tempy Primary School Primary Cheryl Torpey Harrison Street Tempy VIC 3489 03 5093 6245
Government Terang College Primary/Secondary Combined Adam Box 45 Strong Street Terang VIC 3264 03 5592 1349
Government The Alpine School Camp Mark Reeves Great Alpine Road Dinner Plain VIC 3898 03 5150 8100
Independent The B.E.S.T Centre Special Emma Mccarthey 11 Tower Court Noble Park VIC 3174 03 9239 1400
Government The Basin Primary School Primary Graeme Russell Mountain Highway The Basin VIC 3154 03 9762 1143
Independent The Currajong School Special Diane Penkethman 90 Darling Road Malvern East VIC 3145 03 9571 7869
Independent The Geelong College Primary/Secondary Combined Pauline Turner Talbot Street Newtown VIC 3220 03 5226 3111
Government The Grange P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Angelique Den Brinker Deloraine Drive Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 03 9748 9166
Independent The Hamilton and Alexandra College Primary/Secondary Combined Bruce Simons 1 Chaucer Street Hamilton VIC 3300 03 5571 1066
Independent The Kilmore International School Secondary John Settle 40 White Street Kilmore VIC 3764 03 5782 2211
Independent The King David School Primary/Secondary Combined Michele Bernshaw 517-519 Orrong Road Armadale VIC 3143 03 9529 5277
Independent The Knox School Primary/Secondary Combined Suzanne Mcchesney 220 Burwood Highway Wantirna South VIC 3152 03 8805 3800
Government The Lake Primary School Primary Rodney Pearce Seventeenth St Cabarita VIC 3505 03 5023 3468
Government The Lakes South Morang P-9 School Primary/Secondary Combined Kerrie Heenan 80 Jardier Terrace South Morang VIC 3752 03 9401 3919
Independent The Meridian International School Secondary Craig Dunstan 196 Flinders Street Melbourne VIC 3000 03 8616 0160
Government The Patch Primary School Primary Debra Herrmann Kallista Emerald Road The Patch VIC 3792 03 9756 7463
Independent The Peninsula School Primary/Secondary Combined Ray Hille Wooralla Drive Mt Eliza VIC 3930 03 9788 7777
Catholic Thomas Carr College Secondary Bruce Runnalls 35 Thomas Carr Drive Tarneit VIC 3029 03 8734 2444
Government Thomas Chirnside Primary School Primary Bev Thompson 85 Walls Road Werribee VIC 3030 03 9741 0200
Government Thomas Mitchell Primary School Primary John Hurley 67-77 Thomas Mitchell Drive Endeavour Hills VIC 3802 03 9706 2254
Government Thomastown East Primary School Primary Michael Cosgrave 82 Cedar Street Thomastown VIC 3074 03 9465 3032
Government Thomastown Meadows Primary School Primary Robyn Ann Baker Endeavour Ave And Diplomat Dr Thomastown VIC 3074 03 9466 1322
Government Thomastown Primary School Primary Jillian Mitchell Spring Street Thomastown VIC 3074 03 9465 2225
Government Thomastown Secondary College Secondary Leonie White 80-96 Main Street Thomastown VIC 3074 03 9465 0844
Government Thomastown West Primary School Primary David Kilmartin 98-112 Main Street Thomastown VIC 3074 03 9465 4317
Government Thoona Primary School Primary Wendy Walker 15 Johnston Street Thoona VIC 3726 03 5765 2233
Government Thornbury High School Secondary Peter Egeberg 238 Collins Street Thornbury VIC 3071 03 9480 4066
Government Thornbury Primary School Primary Kathleen Noonan Hutton St Thornbury VIC 3071 03 9484 3254
Government Thornton Primary School Primary Keith Wrest 9 Back Eildon Road Thornton VIC 3712 03 5773 2228
Government Thorpdale Primary School Primary Grant Nicholas Robinson St Thorpdale VIC 3835 03 5634 6325
Government Timbarra Primary School Primary Janet Adamson 159-197 Parkhill Drive Berwick VIC 3806 03 9704 2744
Government Timboon P-12 School Primary/Secondary Combined Bryan Ward Bailey Street Timboon VIC 3268 03 5598 3381
Government Timor Primary School Primary Russell Hawthorne 395 Bet Bet Creek Road Timor VIC 3465 03 5461 2595
Independent Tintern Schools Primary/Secondary Combined Jenny M Collins 90 Alexandra Road Ringwood East VIC 3135 03 9845 7777
Government Tinternvale Primary School Primary Lorraine Gamble Tintern Avenue Ringwood East VIC 3135 03 9720 1215
Government Tobruk Street Primary School – Morwell Primary John Turner Tobruk Street Morwell VIC 3840 03 5134 2517
Government Tongala Primary School Primary Pamela Davis (acting) 28 Miller Street Tongala VIC 3621 03 5859 0551
Government Tooborac Primary School Primary Elizabeth Chisholm 5185 Northern Highway Tooborac VIC 3522 03 5433 5225
Independent Toogoolawa School Special Todd Mikkelson 2032 Frankston-Flinders Road Hastings VIC 3915 03 5979 2259
Government Toolamba Primary School Primary Heather Kennedy Wren Street Toolamba VIC 3614 03 5826 5212
Government Toolangi Primary School Primary Kay Rowe Main Road Toolangi VIC 3777 03 5962 9255
Government Toolern Vale and District Primary School Primary Brian Ransome (acting) 361 Creamery Road Toolern Vale VIC 3337 03 9746 1312
Government Toongabbie Primary School Primary Ken Jones Victoria Street Toongabbie VIC 3856 03 5192 4384
Government Toora Primary School Primary Barbara Purvis 33 Gray Street Toora VIC 3962 03 5686 2283
Government Tooradin Primary School Primary Marjorie Scarce Bayview Road Tooradin VIC 3980 03 5998 3321
Independent Toorak College Primary/Secondary Combined Noel Thomas Old Mornington Road Mt Eliza VIC 3930 03 9788 7200
Government Toorak Primary School Primary Marilyn Seen Canterbury Road Toorak VIC 3142 03 9827 2959
Government Toorloo Arm Primary School Primary Malcolm Sumner 315 Lake Tyers Beach Road Lake Tyers Beach VIC 3909 03 5156 5517
Government Tootgarook Primary School Primary Wayne Whitworth Carmichael Street Tootgarook VIC 3941 03 5985 2864
Government Torquay P-9 College Primary/Secondary Combined Pamela Kinsman 45-55 Grossmans Road Torquay VIC 3228 03 5261 2360
Government Trafalgar High School Secondary Jane Haustorfer School Road Trafalgar VIC 3824 03 5633 1733
Government Trafalgar Primary School Primary Vicki Miles School Road Trafalgar VIC 3824 03 5633 1566
Government Traralgon (Kosciuszko Street) Primary School Primary Graeme Krutli Kosciuszko Street Traralgon VIC 3844 03 5174 2512
Government Traralgon (Liddiard Road) Primary School Primary Bronwyn Dell 148 Liddiard Road Traralgon VIC 3844 03 5174 1795
Government Traralgon (Stockdale Road) Primary School Primary Julie Curtis Stockdale Road Traralgon VIC 3844 03 5174 1607
Government Traralgon College Secondary Phillipa Griffiths 154-184 Grey Street Traralgon VIC 3844 03 5176 2240
Government Traralgon South Primary School Primary Bruce Fulton 13 – 19 Keith Morgan Drive Traralgon South VIC 3844 03 5195 5244
Government Travancore School Special Joanne Moore 50 Flemington Street Flemington VIC 3031 03 9345 6053
Government Trawalla Primary School Primary Katrina Morcombe 11 Trawalla Road Trawalla VIC 3373 03 5349 2047
Government Trentham District Primary School Primary Philip Parkinson Bridge Street Trentham VIC 3458 5424 1364/5424 1589
Independent Trinity Anglican College Wodonga Primary/Secondary Combined Steven O’Connor John Schubert Drive Baranduda VIC 3691 03 6020 9105
Catholic Trinity Catholic Primary School Primary John Williams 103-129 Oak Grove Drive Narre Warren South VIC 3805 03 9704 1970
Catholic Trinity Catholic School Primary Licia Marchese 57-59 Davison Street Richmond North VIC 3121 03 9428 7180
Catholic Trinity College Colac Inc. Secondary Damian Mckew 189 – 243 Pound Road Colac VIC 3250 03 5231 4977
Independent Trinity Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Richard Tudor 60 Wellington Street Kew VIC 3101 03 9854 3600
Independent Trinity Lutheran College Primary/Secondary Combined Graham Leske 920 Fifteenth St Mildura VIC 3500 03 5023 7013
Government Tubbut Primary School Primary Carmel Stevens Bonang-gelantipy Road Tubbut VIC 3888 02 6458 0261
Government Tucker Road Bentleigh Primary School Primary Stanley Oakley 16 Tucker Road Bentleigh VIC 3204 03 9557 2044
Government Tullamarine Primary School Primary Michael Gregory Broadmeadows Road Tullamarine VIC 3043 03 9338 2826
Government Tungamah Primary School Primary Richard Martin 15-17 Tower Street Tungamah VIC 3728 03 5748 5627
Government Two Rivers College a Koorie Pathways School (interim Name) Secondary Barbara Wilson Benetook Ave Mildura VIC 3500 03 5023 2321
Government Tyabb Primary School Primary Gregory Lacey Mornington Rd Tyabb VIC 3913 03 5977 4584
Government Tyabb Railway Station Primary School Primary Carole Mayes 88 The Crescent Tyabb VIC 3913 03 5977 4324
Government Tyers Primary School Primary Peter Harrison Main Road Tyers VIC 3844 03 5191 8260
Government Tylden Primary School Primary Heather Brown 11 Clowes Street Tylden VIC 3444 03 5424 8244
Government Tyrrell College Primary/Secondary Combined Anthony Hand Sutcliff Street Sea Lake VIC 3533 03 5070 2106
Government Ultima Primary School Primary Nathan Black Cnr Cameron & Oconnor Street Ultima VIC 3544 03 5039 6101
Government Undera Primary School Primary David Farrell Anderson Street Undera VIC 3629 03 5826 0211
Government Underbool Primary School Primary Gregory Vallance Cotter Street Underbool VIC 3509 03 5094 6342
Government University High School Secondary Robert Newton 77 Story Street Parkville VIC 3052 03 9347 2022
Government Upfield Primary School Primary Peter Hodson Ambrose Street Broadmeadows VIC 3047 03 9359 1966
Government Upper Ferntree Gully Primary School Primary Peta Evans Talaskia Road Upper Ferntree Gully VIC 3156 03 9758 1527
Government Upper Plenty Primary School Primary Kim Tierney 10 Clarkes Road Upper Plenty VIC 3756 03 5783 1358
Government Upper Sandy Creek Primary School Primary Matthew Vincent 1037 Sandy Creek Road Sandy Creek VIC 3695 02 6071 8526
Government Upper Yarra Secondary College Secondary Michael Hill 81-89 Little Yarra Rd Yarra Junction VIC 3797 03 5967 1877
Government Upwey High School Secondary Thomas Daly 1451 Burwood Hwy Upwey VIC 3158 03 9754 2838
Government Upwey Primary School Primary Malcolm Aspinall 15 Darling Avenue Upwey VIC 3158 03 9754 2369
Government Upwey South Primary School Primary Belinda Jones 91 Morris Road Upwey VIC 3158 03 9757 0200
Government Urquhart Park Primary School Primary Jillian Norman 49 Inkerman Street Ballarat VIC 3350 03 5332 1651
Government Valkstone Primary School Primary Marilyn Koolstra Valkstone Street Bentleigh East VIC 3165 03 9570 3986
Government Vermont Primary School Primary Robin Stickland Nurlendi Road Vermont VIC 3133 03 9874 2511
Government Vermont Secondary College Secondary Anthony Jacobs Morack Road Vermont VIC 3133 03 9873 1077
Government Vermont South Special School Special Janis Humphries 22-30 Livingstone Road Vermont South VIC 3133 03 9802 8199
Government Verney Road School Special Ross Lukies 2 Verney Road Shepparton VIC 3630 03 5821 8185
Government Victoria University Secondary College (interim name) Secondary Jamieson Street St Albans VIC 3021 03-
Government Victorian College For The Deaf Special Stephen Lyon (acting) 597 St Kilda Road Melbourne VIC 3004 03 9510 1706
Government Victorian College Of The Arts Secondary School Secondary Colin Simpson 57 Miles Street Southbank VIC 3006 03 8644 8644
Government Victorian School Of Languages Primary/Secondary Combined Francesco Merlino Cnr Clarendon St And Sparks Av Thornbury VIC 3071 03 9474 0500
Independent Victory Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Anne Marie Rodgers 6 Kairn Road Strathdale VIC 3550 03 5441 2277
Independent Victory Lutheran College Primary/Secondary Combined Cain Mcdonald 28 Drages Road Wodonga VIC 3690 02 6059 1577
Government Viewbank College Secondary Judith Craze Warren Road Rosanna VIC 3084 03 9458 2811
Government Viewbank Primary School Primary William Kersing Nevin Parade Viewbank VIC 3084 03 9459 1512
Independent Village School Primary Mary Hawthorne 9-13 Holloway Road Croydon North VIC 3136 03 9726 4766
Independent Vision Australia School Special Susan Coull 333 Burwood Highway Burwood VIC 3125 03 9808 6422
Government Waaia Yalca South Primary School Primary Susan Olley Mcdonald Street Waaia VIC 3637 03 5864 1283
Government Wahgunyah Primary School Primary Sandra Rosenbrock Elizabeth Street Wahgunyah VIC 3687 02 6033 1265
Government Wales Street Primary School Primary Chris Sexton Wales Street Thornbury VIC 3071 03 9484 3949
Government Wallan Primary School Primary Alan Bentley 46-48 Queen Street Wallan VIC 3756 03 5783 1232
Government Wallan Secondary College Secondary Wendy Caramarco 100 Duke Street Wallan VIC 3756 03 5783 4335
Government Wallarano Primary School Primary David Duff 38-64 Wallarano Drive Noble Park VIC 3174 03 9798 1890
Government Wallington Primary School Primary Julie Burley 610 Wallington Road Wallington VIC 3221 03 5250 1841
Government Walpeup Primary School Primary Stephen Simmonds Glen Street Walpeup VIC 3507
Government Walwa Primary School Primary Margaret Fury Murray River Road Walwa VIC 3709 02 6037 1380
Government Wandiligong Primary School Primary Julie Smith 119 School Road Wandiligong VIC 3744 03 5755 1026
Government Wandin North Primary School Primary Hetty Thomas 220 Warburton Highway Wandin North VIC 3139 03 5964 4570
Government Wandin Yallock Primary School Primary Christine Shiel 105 Beenak Road Wandin North VIC 3139 03 5964 4276
Government Wandong Primary School Primary Rhonda Cole Rail Street Wandong VIC 3758 03 5787 1232
Government Wanganui Park Secondary College Secondary Keith Gray Parkside Drive Shepparton VIC 3630 03 5820 9900
Government Wangaratta District Specialist School Special William Burns 139-147 Appin Street Wangaratta VIC 3677 03 5721 7424
Government Wangaratta High School Secondary Heather Sarau Edwards Street Wangaratta VIC 3677 03 5723 0500
Government Wangaratta Primary School Primary Anne Fahey Chisholm Street Wangaratta VIC 3677 03 5721 2658
Government Wangaratta West Primary School Primary Joan Sibley Phillipson Street Wangaratta VIC 3677 03 5721 3491
Government Wantirna College Secondary Susan Bell Harold Street Wantirna VIC 3152 03 9801 9700
Government Wantirna Heights School Special Gail Preston Kingloch Parade Wantirna VIC 3152 03 9720 7492
Government Wantirna Primary School Primary Jason Walker 120 Mountain Highway Wantirna VIC 3152 03 9801 1938
Government Wantirna South Primary School Primary Andrew Crossett 16 Tyner Road Wantirna South VIC 3152 03 9801 1900
Government Warburton Primary School Primary Kerry Jorgensen Horners Road Warburton VIC 3799 03 5966 2010
Government Warracknabeal Primary School Primary Donald Wallis 5 Werrigar Street Warracknabeal VIC 3393 03 5398 1194
Government Warracknabeal Secondary College Secondary Anthony Fowler Tregear Street Warracknabeal VIC 3393 03 5398 1433
Government Warracknabeal Special Developmental School Special Veronica Pinney Woodbine Street Warracknabeal VIC 3393 03 5398 2564
Government Warragul & District Specialist School Special Matthew Hyde 55 Burke Street Warragul VIC 3820 03 5623 1385
Government Warragul North Primary School Primary Corinne Collins Odowds Road Warragul VIC 3820 03 5623 4066
Government Warragul Primary School Primary Rosemary Allica Bowen St Warragul VIC 3820 03 5623 2460
Government Warragul Regional College Secondary Robert Juratowitch 55 Burke Street Warragul VIC 3820 03 5623 9900
Government Warrandyte High School Secondary Glennis Pitches Cnr Alexander & Warrandyte Rds Warrandyte VIC 3113 03 9844 2749
Government Warrandyte Primary School Primary Gillian Binger Forbes Street Warrandyte VIC 3113 03 9844 3537
Government Warranwood Primary School Primary Stephen Albon 1 Wellington Park Drive Warranwood VIC 3134 03 9876 6066
Government Warrenheip Primary School Primary Andrew W. Fyfe Main Road Warrenheip VIC 3352 03 5334 7294
Government Warringa Park School Special Colin Schot 81 Warringa Crescent Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 03 9749 5774
Government Warrnambool College Secondary Mary Pendergast Grafton Road Warrnambool VIC 3280 03 5564 4444
Government Warrnambool East Primary School Primary William Calderwood Ward Street Warrnambool VIC 3280 03 5562 4100
Government Warrnambool Primary School Primary Peter G. Auchettl Jamieson Street Warrnambool VIC 3280 03 5561 5955
Government Warrnambool Special Developmental School Special Robert Dowell 101 Hyland Street Warrnambool VIC 3280 03 5561 1711
Government Warrnambool West Primary School Primary Gavin Arnott (acting) Hoddle Street Warrnambool VIC 3280 03 5561 3161
Government Watsonia Heights Primary School Primary Darellyn Saunders Henry Street Greensborough VIC 3088 03 9435 4617
Government Watsonia North Primary School Primary Tina King Sharpes Road Watsonia VIC 3087 03 9435 1285
Government Watsonia Primary School Primary Jeanette Martin Nell St West Watsonia VIC 3087 03 9435 2917
Government Wattle Glen Primary School Primary Gerrard Fay (acting) Reynolds Road Wattle Glen VIC 3096 03 9438 1259
Government Wattle Park Primary School Primary Randal Symons (acting) 225 Warrigal Road Burwood VIC 3125 03 9808 2165
Government Wattle View Primary School Primary Helen Storr Wattletree Road Ferntree Gully VIC 3156 03 9758 4322
Government Waubra Primary School Primary Ian Taylor 2110 Sunraysia Highway Waubra VIC 3352 03 5343 5358
Independent Waverley Christian College Primary/Secondary Combined Peter Sheahan 1248 High Street Road Wantirna South VIC 3152 03 9871 8600
Government Waverley Meadows Primary School Primary Linda Summers 11 Columbia Drive Wheelers Hill VIC 3150 03 9561 2879
Government Wedderburn College Primary/Secondary Combined Kelvin Baird 15-29 Hospital Street Wedderburn VIC 3518 03 5494 3011
Government Wedge Park Primary School Primary Ronald Shadbolt Cambrian Way Melton West VIC 3337 03 9743 7595
Government Weeden Heights Primary School Primary Susan Campbell Weeden Drive Vermont South VIC 3133 03 9802 0663
Government Weeroona College Bendigo Primary/Secondary Combined Leanne Preece 383 Napier St Bendigo VIC 3550 03 5443 2133
Government Wellington Secondary College Secondary Mary-Jo Putrino 91 Police Road Mulgrave VIC 3170 03 9547 6822
Government Welshpool and District Primary School Primary Geoff Cooling Main Road Welshpool VIC 3966 03 5688 1460
Government Welton Primary School Primary Rachelle Ramage-Campbell Welton School Road Torrumbarry VIC 3562 03 5487 7285
Government Wembley Primary School Primary Stephen Warner Wembley Avenue Yarraville VIC 3013 03 9314 7054
Government Wendouree Primary School Primary Christine Branagh Howitt Street Wendouree VIC 3355 03 5339 1229
Government Werribee Primary School Primary Lynette Tout Deutgam Street Werribee VIC 3030 03 9742 6659
Government Werribee Secondary College Secondary Kurt Butyn 45 Duncans Road Werribee VIC 3030 03 9741 1822
Government Werrimull P-12 School Primary/Secondary Combined Erin Hickey King Street Werrimull VIC 3496 03 5028 1251
Government Wesburn Primary School Primary Anne Stenhouse Main Rd Wesburn VIC 3799 03 5967 1302
Independent Wesley College Primary/Secondary Combined Helen Drennen 577 St Kilda Road Melbourne VIC 3004 03 8102 6101
Government Westall Primary School Primary Richard Lloyd Fairbank Road Clayton VIC 3168 03 9546 8964
Government Westall Secondary College Secondary David Tyson Rosebank Avenue Clayton South VIC 3169 03 9546 3233
Independent Westbourne Grammar School Primary Geoffrey Ryan 67 The Strand Newport VIC 3015 03 9731 9555
Independent Westbourne Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Geoffrey Ryan 300 Sayers Rd Truganina VIC 3029 03 9731 9444
Government Westbreen Primary School Primary Antonio Cerra Pascoe Street Pascoe Vale VIC 3044 03 9306 9481
Government Western Autistic School Special Valerie Gill Cnr Garnet And Teague Street Niddrie VIC 3042 03 9337 9175
Government Western English Language School Language Yolette De Zilwa 46 South Road Braybrook VIC 3019 03 9311 9325
Government Western Heights Secondary College Secondary Kristine Rooney Quamby Avenue Hamlyn Heights VIC 3215 03 5277 1177
Government Western Port Secondary College Secondary Andrew Nicholls High Street Hastings VIC 3915 03 5979 1577
Government Westgarth Primary School Primary Grace Conway Brooke St Northcote VIC 3070 03 9481 5577
Government Westgrove Primary School Primary Lila Gray Thames Boulevard Werribee VIC 3030 03 9749 8233
Government Westmeadows Heights Primary School Primary Vicki King 55-98 Johnstone Street Broadmeadows VIC 3047 03 9309 9011
Government Westmeadows Primary School Primary Anton Mahony Riddell Street Westmeadows VIC 3049 03 9309 4350
Government Wheelers Hill Primary School Primary Sally Kennedy 134-138 Whites Lane Glen Waverley VIC 3150 03 9561 3457
Government Wheelers Hill Secondary College Secondary Marie Ghirardello Raphael Drive Wheelers Hill VIC 3150 03 9561 5811
Government White Hills Primary School Primary Peter Davey 16 Plumridge Street White Hills VIC 3550 03 5443 0799
Catholic Whitefriars College Inc. Secondary Paul Cahill Ocarm 156 Park Road Donvale VIC 3111 03 9872 8200
Government Whitehorse Primary School (interim name) Primary 104 Springvale Road Nunawading VIC 3131 03-
Government Whitfield District Primary School Primary Owen Dixon 6182 Mansfield Road Whitfield VIC 3733 03 5729 8286
Government Whittington Primary School Primary Pamela Mcgarigle Solar Drive Whittington VIC 3219 03 5248 1795
Government Whittlesea Primary School Primary Karen Mazurek (acting) 2435 Plenty Road Whittlesea VIC 3757 03 9716 2140
Government Whittlesea Secondary College Secondary Terence Twomey Laurel Street Whittlesea VIC 3757 03 9716 2908
Government Whorouly Primary School Primary Malcolm Mckinnon 18 Church Street Whorouly VIC 3735 03 5727 1363
Government Willaura Primary School Primary Terry May 15 Warranooke Street Willaura VIC 3379 03 5354 1401
Government Williamstown High School Secondary Lisa Sperling Pasco Street Williamstown VIC 3016 03 9397 1899
Government Williamstown North Primary School Primary Neil Sproal Melbourne Rd Williamstown VIC 3016 03 9397 5722
Government Williamstown Primary School Primary Andrea Duxson Cecil Street Williamstown VIC 3016 03 9397 1248
Government Willmott Park Primary School Primary Evan Hughes Dorchester Street Craigieburn VIC 3064 03 9305 6639
Government Willow Grove Primary School Primary Ann Hogan 39-45 Main Rd Willow Grove VIC 3825 03 5635 2271
Government Willowmavin Primary School Primary Donald Howden Willowmavin Road Willowmavin VIC 3764 03 5782 1319
Government Wilmot Road Primary School Shepparton Primary Jennifer Manuel 84-90 Wilmot Rd Shepparton VIC 3630 03 5821 4953
Government Winchelsea Primary School Primary Karen Turner (acting) 60 Main Street Winchelsea VIC 3241 03 5267 2134
Government Windermere Primary School Primary Reginald Farquhar 29 Glue Pot Road Windermere VIC 3352 03 5343 2332
Government Winters Flat Primary School Primary Elizabeth Grainger Roberts Avenue Castlemaine VIC 3450 03 5472 1522
Government Winton Primary School Primary Colin Robson Fox Street Winton VIC 3673 03 5766 4233
Government Woady Yaloak Primary School Primary Alan Campbell Becker Street Smythesdale VIC 3351 03 5342 8565
Government Wodonga Middle Years College Primary/Secondary Combined Vernon Hilditch 22-24 Mitchell Street Wodonga VIC 3690 02 6057 9000
Government Wodonga Primary School Primary Pamela Thibou-Martin 41 Brockley Street Wodonga VIC 3690 02 6048 0300
Government Wodonga Senior Secondary College Secondary Peter Maclean 69 Woodland Street Wodonga VIC 3690 02 6043 7500
Government Wodonga South Primary School Primary Anne Klock Jarrah Street Wodonga VIC 3690 02 6056 3255
Government Wodonga West Primary School Primary Jocelyn Owen Lawrence Street Wodonga VIC 3690 02 6024 1188
Government Wonga Park Primary School Primary Julie Crawford Dudley Road Wonga Park VIC 3115 03 9722 1325
Government Wonthaggi North Primary School Primary Paula Cross Cnr White & Wentworth Roads Wonthaggi VIC 3995 03 5672 4697
Government Wonthaggi Primary School Primary Wesley Holloway 18 Billson Street Wonthaggi VIC 3995 03 5672 1600
Government Wonthaggi Secondary College Secondary Garry Dennis Mcbride Avenue Wonthaggi VIC 3995 03 5672 1344
Government Woodend Primary School Primary Andrew Kozak High Street Woodend VIC 3442 03 5427 2455
Government Woodford Primary School Primary Jeffrey Gillies 8 Victoria Street Woodford VIC 3281 03 5562 7632
Government Woodlands Primary School Primary James Wilson 10 Gum Nut Drive Langwarrin VIC 3910 03 9788 8333
Independent Woodleigh School Primary Paul Turner 3 Minimbah Court Frankston VIC 3199 03 5971 6100
Independent Woodleigh School Primary/Secondary Combined Paul Turner Golf Links Road Baxter VIC 3911 03 5971 6100
Independent Woodleigh School Secondary Paul Turner Golf Links Road Baxter VIC 3911 03 5971 1108
Government Woodside Primary School Primary Anne Morris 41 Beach Road Woodside VIC 3874 03 5187 1272
Government Woodville Primary School Primary Linda Mcbride 33-57 Warringa Crescent Hoppers Crossing VIC 3029 03 9749 2770
Government Woolsthorpe Primary School Primary Simon Perry 12 Manifold Street Woolsthorpe VIC 3276 03 5569 2241
Government Woolum Bellum College a Koorie Pathways School (interim N Secondary Christopher Joustra Cnr Harold & Hoyle Sts Morwell VIC 3840 03 5133 9323
Government Woomelang Group School Primary Melissa Mitchell Roberts St Woomelang VIC 3485 03 5081 2191
Government Wooragee Primary School Primary Sherril Hodgens 1011 Beechworth Wodonga Road Wooragee VIC 3747 03 5728 7255
Government Wooranna Park Primary School Primary Raymond Trotter 89-105 Carlton Road Dandenong VIC 3175 03 9795 2007
Government Woori Yallock Primary School Primary Margaret Blanksby Healesville Road Woori Yallock VIC 3139 03 5964 7258
Government Woorinen District Primary School Primary Jodi Walters Palmer Street Woorinen South VIC 3588 03 5037 6514
Independent Worawa Aboriginal College Secondary Peter Moxham 60 – 80 Barak Lane Healesville VIC 3777 03 5962 4344
Government Wunghnu Primary School Primary Brendan Kenna Brunton St Wunghnu VIC 3635 03 5862 1701
Government Wurruk Primary School Primary Andrew Strickland Fisk Street Wurruk VIC 3850 03 5144 2975
Government Wycheproof P-12 College Primary/Secondary Combined Christine Mckersie Mckenzie Crescent Wycheproof VIC 3527 03 5493 7409
Catholic Xavier College Primary/Secondary Combined Christopher Hayes 135 Barkers Road Kew VIC 3101 03 9854 5411
Government Yaapeet Primary School Primary Sheryl Herben 4 Woods Street Yaapeet VIC 3424 03 5395 7260
Government Yackandandah Primary School Primary Kathryn Petzke 39 High Street Yackandandah VIC 3749 02 6027 1431
Government Yallourn North Primary School Primary Sharon King Reserve Street Yallourn North VIC 3825 03 5167 1233
Government Yandoit Primary School Primary Debra Rauber High Street Yandoit VIC 3461 03 5476 4286
Government Yapeen Primary School Primary Margaret Lewis R S D Yapeen Yapeen VIC 3451 03 5473 4255
Government Yarra Glen Primary School Primary Joseph Pacquola Symonds Street Yarra Glen VIC 3775 03 9730 1254
Government Yarra Junction Primary School Primary Christopher Thomas 2370 Warburton Highway Yarra Junction VIC 3797 03 5967 1544
Government Yarra Primary School Primary Tracy Hammill (acting) Davison Street Richmond VIC 3121 03 9428 3286
Government Yarra Road Primary School Primary Bruce Bower 222 – 228 Yarra Road Croydon VIC 3136 03 9723 4182
Independent Yarra Valley Grammar School Primary/Secondary Combined Mark Merry Kalinda Road Ringwood VIC 3134 03 9262 7777
Government Yarrabah School Special Judy White 23 Mill Street Aspendale VIC 3195 03 9580 0384
Government Yarragon Primary School Primary Keith Lewry Rollo Street Yarragon VIC 3823 03 5634 2375
Independent Yarralinda School Primary Christel Duffy 4 Birchwood Drive Mooroolbark VIC 3138 03 9727 3032
Government Yarram Primary School Primary Penelope Earle Wesley Street Yarram VIC 3971 03 5182 5688
Government Yarram Secondary College Secondary Wayne Chester 86 James Street Yarram VIC 3971 03 5182 5522
Government Yarraman Oaks Primary School (interim Name) Primary William Liston 27 Liege Avenue Noble Park VIC 3174 03 9792 4406
Government Yarrambat Primary School Primary Kelvin Bennetts Yan Yean Road Yarrambat VIC 3091 03 9436 1464
Government Yarraville Special Developmental School Special Allan Cleland 117 Blackwood Street Yarraville VIC 3013 03 9314 4919
Government Yarraville West Primary School Primary Carole Tempany 30 Powell Street Yarraville VIC 3013 03 9314 3816
Government Yarrawonga P-12 College (interim name) Primary/Secondary Combined Scott Dellar Pinniger Street Yarrawonga VIC 3730 03 5744 1751
Government Yarrunga Primary School Primary Karyn Forge 38 – 50 White Street Wangaratta VIC 3677 03 5721 2682
Government Yawarra Primary School Primary Gail Hoey Darwin Road Boronia VIC 3155 03 9801 3289
Government Yea High School Secondary John O’Meara Racecourse Rd Yea VIC 3717 03 5797 2207
Government Yea Primary School Primary Debbie George 23 Station Street Yea VIC 3717 03 5797 2724
Government Yellingbo Primary School Primary Rick Scott 1936 Cockatoo Road Yellingbo VIC 3139 03 5964 8237
Government Yering Primary School Primary Emily Costello Melba Highway Yering VIC 3770 03 9739 1451
Independent Yeshivah College Primary/Secondary Combined Mordechal Berger 88 Hotham Street St Kilda East VIC 3183 03 9522 8222
Independent Yesodei HaTorah College Primary/Secondary Combined Hilton Rubin 39 Dickens Street Elwood VIC 3184 03 9531 3203
Government Yinnar Primary School Primary Robert Telford 30 Main Street Yinnar VIC 3869 03 5163 1362
Government Yinnar South Primary School Primary Particia McGarry Brewsters Road Yinnar South VIC 3869 03 5169 1540
Government Yuille Park P-8 Community College Primary/Secondary Combined Clete Paige Violet Grove Wendouree VIC 3355 03 5339 5555
Government Zeerust Primary School Primary Peter Farrell 245 Zeerust Road Zeerust VIC 3634 03 5829 8282

Start typing and press Enter to search